Classement ES 1 – Notre Dame de la Paix – Officieux
1 1 BARBE Marc/STASICA Gilles F/F A/8W Subaru Impreza WRC 12m14,1s 83,37
2 2 MOULLAN Farouk/PATEL Abdoul Rahman F/F A/8W Peugeot 206 WRC 12m32,7s 81,31 + 0m18,6s
3 3 PAYET Olivier/MOGALIA Hamza F/F A/7S Abarth Punto S 2000 12m37,6s 80,78 + 0m23,5s
4 5 MAITRE Philippe/DESCAMPS Laurent F/F A/6K Renault Clio S 16 Kit Car 12m45,9s 79,91 + 0m31,8s
5 12 DELAUNAY Patrice/PAYET Jean Marc F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 12m46,9s 79,80 + 0m32,8s
6 4 RICQUEBOURG Tony/OMARJEE Zakaria F/F A/7K Renault MÄgane Kit-Car 12m47,7s 79,72 + 0m33,6s
7 17 PICARD Johnny/LAW MAN TOO Jean FranÅois F/F N/4 Subaru Impreza WRX STI 13m02,5s 78,21 + 0m48,4s
8 18 SOUBADOU Laurent/BALBOLIA Mohammad F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 13m07,3s 77,73 + 0m53,2s
9 11 RAJOEL Mamisoa/RAJOEL Muriel F/F R/R3 Honda Civic R 13m11,7s 77,30 + 0m57,6s
10 8 UNIA Malik/LAVAL Jean Diony F/F Z/15 BMW M3 13m18,2s 76,67 + 1m04,1s
11 16 GANGATE Idris/DORSEUIL Patrick F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 13m18,5s 76,64 + 1m04,4s
12 10 BELLON Samuel/TONRU Christophe F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 13m21,4s 76,37 + 1m07,3s
13 27 CHANE KAI FrÄdÄric/RATANE Renaud F/F R/R2 CitroÇn C2 MAX 13m24,5s 76,07 + 1m10,4s
14 14 HOARAU Dominique/JOURLIN William F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 13m30,2s 75,54 + 1m16,1s
15 6 BRUNI Anthony/ETHEVE Erick F/F A/6K Opel Corsa S 1600 13m36,1s 74,99 + 1m22,0s
16 28 BARRET Giani/FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri F/F R/R2 CitroÇn C2 MAX 13m36,4s 74,96 + 1m22,3s
17 21 GERVILLE Meddy/DEURVEILHER Gael F/F N/4 Subaru Impreza GT 13m38,8s 74,74 + 1m24,7s
18 35 PRUGNIERES Patrice/MERLO Didier F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 13m43,5s 74,32 + 1m29,4s
19 24 MICOUIN Guerric/HOARAU Gislain F/F A/6 Peugeot 206 XS 13m47,7s 73,94 + 1m33,6s
20 15 DELAUNAY Jean/CADET Romeo F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 13m56,1s 73,20 + 1m42,0s
21 7 SAM CAW FREVE Stephane/PAYET Daniel Joseph F/F A/8 Lancia HF Integrale 13m58,0s 73,03 + 1m43,9s
22 34 LAW LONG Thierry/BONNEAU Bertrand F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 14m05,7s 72,37 + 1m51,6s
23 45 DIJOUX CÄdric/FONTAINE Vincent F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 14m11,2s 71,90 + 1m57,1s
24 29 CABON Alexandre/CABON Alexandre F/F R/R2 CitroÇn C2 14m14,0s 71,66 + 1m59,9s
25 9 LHERMINEZ Philippe/LAURET Bertrand F/F GT/10 Porsche 996 GT3 14m15,1s 71,57 + 2m01,0s
26 36 HOAREAU Mannix/GRONDIN Loic F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 14m18,8s 71,26 + 2m04,7s
27 67 HOARAU Jim StÄphane/BARET Florent F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 14m20,0s 71,16 + 2m05,9s
28 44 FONTAINE Harold/MALL Nazir F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 14m21,2s 71,06 + 2m07,1s
29 31 LENORMAND Dominique/LENORMAND Catherine F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 RC 14m22,2s 70,98 + 2m08,1s
30 37 PAYET Giovani/HOAREAU Francois F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 14m28,5s 70,47 + 2m14,4s
31 54 PAUSE Florent/PAUSE Christian F/F N/3 Renault Clio RS 14m30,2s 70,33 + 2m16,1s
32 53 ADOLPHE Bernard/FONTAINE Ludovic F/F N/3 Peugeot 206 RC 14m30,5s 70,30 + 2m16,4s
33 77 COURTOIS RenÄ Claude/PROBST Emmanuelle F/F N/2 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 14m31,4s 70,23 + 2m17,3s
P
34 73 DORSEUIL Damien/DORSEUIL Jean Hugues F/F N/2 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 14m31,9s 70,19 + 2m17,8s
35 72 DEBOISVILLIERS Cedric/DEBOISVILLIERS Julien F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 XSI 14m32,4s 70,15 + 2m18,3s
36 55 PATENOTTE Dominique/GOGAUL-SING Eric F/F A/6 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 14m39,4s 69,59 + 2m25,3s
37 69 SAUTRON Wilfried/LUDORUN F/F F2/13 Peugeot 206 XS 14m44,5s 69,19 + 2m30,4s
38 76 BENARD Pierre/BENARD Didier F/F N/2 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 14m44,6s 69,18 + 2m30,5s
39 61 BENOIT StÄphane/DUVIVIER Thierry F/F F2/13 Peugeot 206 XS 14m45,9s 69,08 + 2m31,8s
40 19 JULLIAN GÄrard/CLAIN Yohann F/F N/4 Ford Escort Cosworth 14m55,6s 68,33 + 2m41,5s
41 74 BELUS Patrick/ROBERT Laurent F/F N/2 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 14m59,8s 68,02 + 2m45,7s
P
42 56 ROUSSEAU Guillaume/HOARAU Nicolas F/F A/6 CitroÇn C2 GT 15m01,1s 67,92 + 2m47,0s
43 78 BABEF Olivier/BRUAS Romain F/F N/2 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 15m12,3s 67,08 + 2m58,2s
44 20 BARAU Roland/CHAN YU HON Nicolas F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 15m12,7s 67,05 + 2m58,6s
45 32 MEZINO Bertrand/GIPIER Renaldo F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 S 16 15m12,8s 67,05 + 2m58,7s
46 58 CLAIN Jerome/AMAYE Erika F/F A/6 CitroÇn C2 GT 15m18,4s 66,64 + 3m04,3s
47 59 BEL Laurent/MOUTOUSSAMY Jean Francois F/F F2/13 CitroÇn C2 GT 15m19,0s 66,59 + 3m04,9s
48 85 DOLPHIN Jean FranÅois/NANECOU Patrick F/F F2/12 CitroÇn AX GTI 15m19,6s 66,55 + 3m05,5s
49 83 PAREKH Firoz/DODAKIA Anass F/F N/2 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 15m20,7s 66,47 + 3m06,6s
50 82 GHANTY Yashine/BANGUI Youcha F/F N/2 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 15m23,0s 66,31 + 3m08,9s
P
51 26 JALA Dominique/RIVIERE Georges F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 15m29,3s 65,86 + 3m15,2s
52 75 HONORINE Didier/PERRINE Henri Michel F/F N/2 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 15m29,4s 65,85 + 3m15,3s
53 39 RIVIERE Axel/APATAUDE Thomy F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 15m31,7s 65,69 + 3m17,6s
54 25 MADELEINE Freddy/VALLIAMEE Ludovic F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 15m38,4s 65,22 + 3m24,3s
55 66 AMPLE Boris/LEBON Mickael F/F F2/12 CitroÇn Saxo 15m50,7s 64,37 + 3m36,6s
56 68 CLAIN Sebastien/HOARAU Guillaume F/F F2/13 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 15m51,6s 64,31 + 3m37,5s
57 33 BROCHAND Jean Bernard/AMEMOUTOU Lorenzo F/F A/7 Peugeot 306 S 16 15m56,5s 63,98 + 3m42,4s
58 46 PAUSE Yannis/POUGARY Christian F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 15m58,3s 63,86 + 3m44,2s
59 101 PAYET Thierry/MAREUX Julie F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 16m04,0s 63,49 + 3m49,9s
P
60 70 BENARD Jean Jimmy/MARIMOUTOU Gilbert F/F F2/13 Peugeot 205 GTI 16m15,1s 62,76 + 4m01,0s
P
61 97 SERVEAUX Laurent/DEJEAN Guillaume F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 XSI 16m15,9s 62,71 + 4m01,8s
P
62 43 MEZINO Marie Laurence/MEZINO Olivier Pierre F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 16m18,8s 62,53 + 4m04,7s
63 38 SEVERIN Jean Philippe/JUSTINE Jaky F/F F2/14 CitroÇn ZX 16 V 16m20,4s 62,42 + 4m06,3s
64 99 ROBERT Fabrice/ROBERT Olivier F/F N/1 CitroÇn AX GT 16m25,1s 62,13 + 4m11,0s
P
65 42 BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude/POTHIN CÄdric F/F F2/14 Renault 5 GT Turbo 16m33,1s 61,63 + 4m19,0s
66 79 WILLIAME Christophe/ETHEVE David F/F N/2 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 16m34,9s 61,51 + 4m20,8s
67 50 LAURET Dominique/MAZEAU Jacques F/F F2/14 Peugeot 309 GTI 16 16m37,4s 61,36 + 4m23,3s
P
68 105 CLAIN Giraud/BEGUE David Vincent F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 16m37,8s 61,33 + 4m23,7s
P
69 94 TECHER Emmanuel/RIVIERE Gerard F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 Rallye 16m43,2s 61,00 + 4m29,1s
P
70 89 DEURVEILHER Freddy David/DEURVEILHER Pa… F/F F2/12 CitroÇn Saxo 1.1 16m48,1s 60,71 + 4m34,0s
P
71 84 DIJOUX Stephane/BULIN Pascal F/F F2/12 CitroÇn AX GT 16m59,0s 60,06 + 4m44,9s
72 63 PAYET Gilles Olivier/PAYET Vanessa F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 S 16 16m59,3s 60,04 + 4m45,2s
73 49 MOUCOUTA Jean Jacques/CAPOUNDA Annabelle F/F F2/14 Renault Clio 16 S 17m04,0s 59,77 + 4m49,9s
P
74 102 ALI Joseph Celestin/PECAULT Jean Fred F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 XSI 17m11,4s 59,34 + 4m57,3s
P
75 48 DE LA HOGUE Fahrid/BOYER Frederic F/F F2/14 Peugeot 205 GTI 17m13,7s 59,20 + 4m59,6s
76 40 GALICHET Jean Claude/FONTAINE Gerard F/F F2/14 Renault MÄgane 16 V 17m15,9s 59,08 + 5m01,8s
77 100 CADET Arnold Lionel/COCHARD Vianney F/F N/1 Peugeot 205 Rallye 17m17,2s 59,01 + 5m03,1s
P
78 98 PAYET Didier/FRUTEAU DE LACLOS Valerie Anne F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 17m22,3s 58,72 + 5m08,2s
P
79 90 SEVERIN CÄdric/JULIENNE Ulrich F/ F2/12 CitroÇn AX GT 17m28,2s 58,39 + 5m14,1s
80 30 SAY Patrick/LEPERLIER Ericka F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 17m33,7s 58,08 + 5m19,6s
81 91 TAILAME Jean FranÅois/VOLIA Vincent F/F F2/12 CitroÇn AX GT 17m49,1s 57,24 + 5m35,0s
P
82 95 FRANCOIS David/ALI Stephane F/F F2/12 CitroÇn AX Sport 17m57,2s 56,81 + 5m43,1s
P
83 87 FONTAINE Laurent/SAYEDE Alex F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 18m10,9s 56,10 + 5m56,8s
P
84 92 MINATCHY Louis Christophe/PALIATA Willy F/F F2/12 CitroÇn AX Sport 18m13,2s 55,98 + 5m59,1s
85 71 CADET LÄo Emile/AVENEL Julien F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 18m24,4s 55,41 + 6m10,3s
P
86 80 MUSSARD Nicolas/BERTHILDE Brighten F/F N/2 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 18m26,8s 55,29 + 6m12,7s
P
87 65 BEGUE Laura/BERFROI Nadine F/F F2/13 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 18m38,8s 54,70 + 6m24,7s
88 93 CADET M. Chantal/LAPOTAIRE VÄronique F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 19m23,1s 52,62 + 7m09,0s
P
89 57 LICAGA Jean Claudio/LICAGA Yannick F/F A/6 CitroÇn C2 GT 19m52,9s 51,30 + 7m38,8s
90 103 ONIA Salim/ISMAEL Amina F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 20m05,1s 50,78 + 7m51,0s
P
91 81 JULIE Willy/LAURET Henri Serge F/F N/2 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 20m40,1s 49,35 + 8m26,0s
92 41 JOSEPH Maxime/JOSEPH Juan F/F F2/14 Renault 5 Turbo 20m47,2s 49,07 + 8m33,1s
93 86 FELICITE Florent/GERBITH Jean David F/F F2/12 CitroÇn AX Sport 20m50,0s 48,96 + 8m35,9s
P
94 104 NAZE Bertrand/GRONDIN Mirella F/F N/1 Peugeot 205 Rallye 22m27,7s 45,41 +10m13,6s
P
95 47 SAUTRON David/RAMIN COUPIN Audrey F/F F2/14 Renault 5 GT Turbo 45m41,9s 22,32 +33m27,8s
Non classés:
51 FATOL Stephane/FATOL Jacky F/F F2/14 Peugeot 205 GTI
P
52 MOREL Jean Harry/MOREL Christophe F/F F2/14 Peugeot 205 GTI
P
60 HONORINE Georges/ATCHIA Rafique F/F A/6K CitroÇn Saxo VTS
62 DIJOUX Jean Marie/DIJOUX Serge F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye
64 CHANE SOUNE TIME Cedric/ASSABY Souresh F/F F2/13 Honda Civic R
88 BELLUNE Rene Claude/BORNEO Jean Frederic F/F F2/12 CitroÇn AX Sport
Classement ES 2 – Montvert – Officieux
1 3 PAYET Olivier/MOGALIA Hamza F/F A/7S Abarth Punto S 2000 7m34,1s 78,09
2 1 BARBE Marc/STASICA Gilles F/F A/8W Subaru Impreza WRC 7m41,5s 76,84 + 0m07,4s
3 27 BARRET Giani/FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri F/F R/R2 CitroÄn C2 MAX 7m56,9s 74,36 + 0m22,8s
4 10 BELLON Samuel/TONRU Christophe F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 8m01,8s 73,60 + 0m27,7s
5 12 DELAUNAY Patrice/PAYET Jean Marc F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 8m04,2s 73,23 + 0m30,1s
6 5 MAITRE Philippe/DESCAMPS Laurent F/F A/6K Renault Clio S 16 Kit Car 8m04,4s 73,20 + 0m30,3s
7 16 GANGATE Idris/DORSEUIL Patrick F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 8m04,8s 73,14 + 0m30,7s
8 36 HOAREAU Mannix/GRONDIN Loic F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 8m04,9s 73,13 + 0m30,8s
9 4 RICQUEBOURG Tony/OMARJEE Zakaria F/F A/7K Renault MÅgane Kit-Car 8m06,6s 72,87 + 0m32,5s
10 11 RAJOEL Mamisoa/RAJOEL Muriel F/F R/R3 Honda Civic R 8m08,4s 72,60 + 0m34,3s
11 21 GERVILLE Meddy/DEURVEILHER Gael F/F N/4 Subaru Impreza GT 8m09,2s 72,49 + 0m35,1s
12 24 MICOUIN Guerric/HOARAU Gislain F/F A/6 Peugeot 206 XS 8m11,4s 72,16 + 0m37,3s
13 44 FONTAINE Harold/MALL Nazir F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 8m14,4s 71,72 + 0m40,3s
14 29 CABON Alexandre/CABON Alexandre F/F R/R2 CitroÄn C2 8m15,4s 71,58 + 0m41,3s
15 35 PRUGNIERES Patrice/MERLO Didier F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 8m15,8s 71,52 + 0m41,7s
16 17 PICARD Johnny/LAW MAN TOO Jean FranÇois F/F N/4 Subaru Impreza WRX STI 8m17,8s 71,23 + 0m43,7s
17 34 LAW LONG Thierry/BONNEAU Bertrand F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 8m20,2s 70,89 + 0m46,1s
18 14 HOARAU Dominique/JOURLIN William F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 8m21,4s 70,72 + 0m47,3s
19 45 DIJOUX CÅdric/FONTAINE Vincent F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 8m24,7s 70,26 + 0m50,6s
20 6 BRUNI Anthony/ETHEVE Erick F/F A/6K Opel Corsa S 1600 8m27,4s 69,89 + 0m53,3s
21 31 LENORMAND Dominique/LENORMAND Catherine F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 RC 8m27,7s 69,84 + 0m53,6s
22 54 PAUSE Florent/PAUSE Christian F/F N/3 Renault Clio RS 8m29,0s 69,67 + 0m54,9s
23 18 SOUBADOU Laurent/BALBOLIA Mohammad F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 8m30,5s 69,46 + 0m56,4s
24 37 PAYET Giovani/HOAREAU Francois F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 8m33,8s 69,02 + 0m59,7s
25 28 CHANE KAI FrÅdÅric/RATANE Renaud F/F R/R2 CitroÄn C2 MAX 8m34,1s 68,97 + 1m00,0s
26 55 PATENOTTE Dominique/GOGAUL-SING Eric F/F A/6 CitroÄn Saxo VTS 8m39,7s 68,23 + 1m05,6s
27 74 BELUS Patrick/ROBERT Laurent F/F N/2 CitroÄn Saxo VTS 8m40,0s 68,19 + 1m05,9s
P
28 67 HOARAU Jim StÅphane/BARET Florent F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 8m41,6s 67,98 + 1m07,5s
29 76 BENARD Pierre/BENARD Didier F/F N/2 CitroÄn Saxo VTS 8m43,1s 67,79 + 1m09,0s
30 53 ADOLPHE Bernard/FONTAINE Ludovic F/F N/3 Peugeot 206 RC 8m43,8s 67,70 + 1m09,7s
31 72 DEBOISVILLIERS Cedric/DEBOISVILLIERS Julien F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 XSI 8m46,0s 67,41 + 1m11,9s
32 7 SAM CAW FREVE Stephane/PAYET Daniel Joseph F/F A/8 Lancia HF Integrale 8m47,2s 67,26 + 1m13,1s
33 78 BABEF Olivier/BRUAS Romain F/F N/2 CitroÄn Saxo VTS 8m50,1s 66,89 + 1m16,0s
34 61 BENOIT StÅphane/DUVIVIER Thierry F/F F2/13 Peugeot 206 XS 8m51,7s 66,69 + 1m17,6s
35 59 BEL Laurent/MOUTOUSSAMY Jean Francois F/F F2/13 CitroÄn C2 GT 8m52,3s 66,62 + 1m18,2s
36 56 ROUSSEAU Guillaume/HOARAU Nicolas F/F A/6 CitroÄn C2 GT 8m52,4s 66,60 + 1m18,3s
37 26 JALA Dominique/RIVIERE Georges F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 8m53,3s 66,49 + 1m19,2s
38 69 SAUTRON Wilfried/LUDORUN F/F F2/13 Peugeot 206 XS 8m54,0s 66,40 + 1m19,9s
39 58 CLAIN Jerome/AMAYE Erika F/F A/6 CitroÄn C2 GT 8m54,2s 66,38 + 1m20,1s
40 15 DELAUNAY Jean/CADET Romeo F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 8m54,6s 66,33 + 1m20,5s
41 32 MEZINO Bertrand/GIPIER Renaldo F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 S 16 8m57,5s 65,97 + 1m23,4s
42 73 DORSEUIL Damien/DORSEUIL Jean Hugues F/F N/2 CitroÄn Saxo VTS 8m58,5s 65,85 + 1m24,4s
43 77 COURTOIS RenÅ Claude/PROBST Emmanuelle F/F N/2 CitroÄn Saxo VTS 9m01,4s 65,50 + 1m27,3s
P
44 85 DOLPHIN Jean FranÇois/NANECOU Patrick F/F F2/12 CitroÄn AX GTI 9m04,9s 65,08 + 1m30,8s
45 39 RIVIERE Axel/APATAUDE Thomy F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 9m05,1s 65,05 + 1m31,0s
46 82 GHANTY Yashine/BANGUI Youcha F/F N/2 CitroÄn Saxo VTS 9m07,4s 64,78 + 1m33,3s
P
47 75 HONORINE Didier/PERRINE Henri Michel F/F N/2 CitroÄn Saxo VTS 9m08,4s 64,66 + 1m34,3s
48 20 BARAU Roland/CHAN YU HON Nicolas F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 9m10,8s 64,38 + 1m36,7s
49 2 MOULLAN Farouk/PATEL Abdoul Rahman F/F A/8W Peugeot 206 WRC 9m11,8s 64,26 + 1m37,7s
50 9 LHERMINEZ Philippe/LAURET Bertrand F/F GT/10 Porsche 996 GT3 9m14,2s 63,98 + 1m40,1s
51 83 PAREKH Firoz/DODAKIA Anass F/F N/2 CitroÄn Saxo VTS 9m15,6s 63,82 + 1m41,5s
52 38 SEVERIN Jean Philippe/JUSTINE Jaky F/F F2/14 CitroÄn ZX 16 V 9m16,5s 63,72 + 1m42,4s
53 46 PAUSE Yannis/POUGARY Christian F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 9m23,9s 62,88 + 1m49,8s
54 43 MEZINO Marie Laurence/MEZINO Olivier Pierre F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 9m24,4s 62,83 + 1m50,3s
55 33 BROCHAND Jean Bernard/AMEMOUTOU Lorenzo F/F A/7 Peugeot 306 S 16 9m29,8s 62,23 + 1m55,7s
56 68 CLAIN Sebastien/HOARAU Guillaume F/F F2/13 CitroÄn Saxo VTS 9m30,0s 62,21 + 1m55,9s
57 40 GALICHET Jean Claude/FONTAINE Gerard F/F F2/14 Renault MÅgane 16 V 9m35,5s 61,62 + 2m01,4s
58 79 WILLIAME Christophe/ETHEVE David F/F N/2 CitroÄn Saxo VTS 9m40,9s 61,04 + 2m06,8s
59 50 LAURET Dominique/MAZEAU Jacques F/F F2/14 Peugeot 309 GTI 16 9m42,2s 60,91 + 2m08,1s
P
60 101 PAYET Thierry/MAREUX Julie F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m49,5s 60,15 + 2m15,4s
P
61 80 MUSSARD Nicolas/BERTHILDE Brighten F/F N/2 CitroÄn Saxo VTS 9m49,9s 60,11 + 2m15,8s
P
62 8 UNIA Malik/LAVAL Jean Diony F/F Z/15 BMW M3 9m52,0s 59,90 + 2m17,9s
63 19 JULLIAN GÅrard/CLAIN Yohann F/F N/4 Ford Escort Cosworth 9m53,9s 59,71 + 2m19,8s
64 105 CLAIN Giraud/BEGUE David Vincent F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m54,1s 59,69 + 2m20,0s
P
65 94 TECHER Emmanuel/RIVIERE Gerard F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m55,6s 59,54 + 2m21,5s
P
66 25 MADELEINE Freddy/VALLIAMEE Ludovic F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 9m55,7s 59,53 + 2m21,6s
67 70 BENARD Jean Jimmy/MARIMOUTOU Gilbert F/F F2/13 Peugeot 205 GTI 9m55,8s 59,52 + 2m21,7s
P
68 63 PAYET Gilles Olivier/PAYET Vanessa F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 S 16 9m56,1s 59,49 + 2m22,0s
69 30 SAY Patrick/LEPERLIER Ericka F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 9m57,1s 59,39 + 2m23,0s
70 49 MOUCOUTA Jean Jacques/CAPOUNDA Annabelle F/F F2/14 Renault Clio 16 S 9m58,6s 59,24 + 2m24,5s
P
71 99 ROBERT Fabrice/ROBERT Olivier F/F N/1 CitroÄn AX GT 9m59,0s 59,20 + 2m24,9s
P
72 89 DEURVEILHER Freddy David/DEURVEILHER Pa… F/F F2/12 CitroÄn Saxo 1.1 10m02,4s 58,86 + 2m28,3s
P
73 71 CADET LÅo Emile/AVENEL Julien F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 10m03,5s 58,76 + 2m29,4s
P
74 84 DIJOUX Stephane/BULIN Pascal F/F F2/12 CitroÄn AX GT 10m05,5s 58,56 + 2m31,4s
75 90 SEVERIN CÅdric/JULIENNE Ulrich F/ F2/12 CitroÄn AX GT 10m05,9s 58,52 + 2m31,8s
76 87 FONTAINE Laurent/SAYEDE Alex F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 10m10,9s 58,05 + 2m36,8s
P
77 100 CADET Arnold Lionel/COCHARD Vianney F/F N/1 Peugeot 205 Rallye 10m11,1s 58,03 + 2m37,0s
P
78 97 SERVEAUX Laurent/DEJEAN Guillaume F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 XSI 10m17,6s 57,42 + 2m43,5s
P
79 91 TAILAME Jean FranÇois/VOLIA Vincent F/F F2/12 CitroÄn AX GT 10m19,3s 57,26 + 2m45,2s
P
80 41 JOSEPH Maxime/JOSEPH Juan F/F F2/14 Renault 5 Turbo 10m22,3s 56,98 + 2m48,2s
81 92 MINATCHY Louis Christophe/PALIATA Willy F/F F2/12 CitroÄn AX Sport 10m23,7s 56,85 + 2m49,6s
82 95 FRANCOIS David/ALI Stephane F/F F2/12 CitroÄn AX Sport 10m25,6s 56,68 + 2m51,5s
P
83 47 SAUTRON David/RAMIN COUPIN Audrey F/F F2/14 Renault 5 GT Turbo 10m26,4s 56,61 + 2m52,3s
84 102 ALI Joseph Celestin/PECAULT Jean Fred F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 XSI 10m29,6s 56,32 + 2m55,5s
P
85 65 BEGUE Laura/BERFROI Nadine F/F F2/13 CitroÄn Saxo VTS 10m34,8s 55,86 + 3m00,7s
86 98 PAYET Didier/FRUTEAU DE LACLOS Valerie Anne F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 10m43,0s 55,15 + 3m08,9s
P
87 86 FELICITE Florent/GERBITH Jean David F/F F2/12 CitroÄn AX Sport 10m48,3s 54,70 + 3m14,2s
P
88 81 JULIE Willy/LAURET Henri Serge F/F N/2 CitroÄn Saxo VTS 11m25,8s 51,71 + 3m51,7s
89 57 LICAGA Jean Claudio/LICAGA Yannick F/F A/6 CitroÄn C2 GT 11m49,4s 49,99 + 4m15,3s
90 42 BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude/POTHIN CÅdric F/F F2/14 Renault 5 GT Turbo 12m19,1s 47,98 + 4m45,0s
91 103 ONIA Salim/ISMAEL Amina F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 12m30,0s 47,28 + 4m55,9s
P
92 66 AMPLE Boris/LEBON Mickael F/F F2/12 CitroÄn Saxo 12m34,3s 47,01 + 5m00,2s
93 93 CADET M. Chantal/LAPOTAIRE VÅronique F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 14m10,3s 41,70 + 6m36,2s
P
Non classés:
48 DE LA HOGUE Fahrid/BOYER Frederic F/F F2/14 Peugeot 205 GTI
104 NAZE Bertrand/GRONDIN Mirella F/F N/1 Peugeot 205 Rallye
P
Classement ES 3 – La Crète – Officieux
1 1 BARBE Marc/STASICA Gilles F/F A/8W Subaru Impreza WRC 9m58,7s 82,08
2 3 PAYET Olivier/MOGALIA Hamza F/F A/7S Abarth Punto S 2000 10m00,6s 81,82 + 0m01,9s
3 4 RICQUEBOURG Tony/OMARJEE Zakaria F/F A/7K Renault MÄgane Kit-Car 10m22,8s 78,90 + 0m24,1s
4 10 BELLON Samuel/TONRU Christophe F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 10m33,5s 77,57 + 0m34,8s
5 14 HOARAU Dominique/JOURLIN William F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 10m34,9s 77,40 + 0m36,2s
6 5 MAITRE Philippe/DESCAMPS Laurent F/F A/6K Renault Clio S 16 Kit Car 10m37,3s 77,11 + 0m38,6s
7 17 PICARD Johnny/LAW MAN TOO Jean FranÅois F/F N/4 Subaru Impreza WRX STI 10m38,2s 77,00 + 0m39,5s
8 2 MOULLAN Farouk/PATEL Abdoul Rahman F/F A/8W Peugeot 206 WRC 10m39,5s 76,84 + 0m40,8s
9 21 GERVILLE Meddy/DEURVEILHER Gael F/F N/4 Subaru Impreza GT 10m45,2s 76,16 + 0m46,5s
10 8 UNIA Malik/LAVAL Jean Diony F/F Z/15 BMW M3 10m48,4s 75,79 + 0m49,7s
11 11 RAJOEL Mamisoa/RAJOEL Muriel F/F R/R3 Honda Civic R 10m49,5s 75,66 + 0m50,8s
12 9 LHERMINEZ Philippe/LAURET Bertrand F/F GT/10 Porsche 996 GT3 10m49,9s 75,61 + 0m51,2s
13 16 GANGATE Idris/DORSEUIL Patrick F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 10m51,6s 75,41 + 0m52,9s
14 27 BARRET Giani/FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri F/F R/R2 CitroÇn C2 MAX 10m54,4s 75,09 + 0m55,7s
15 24 MICOUIN Guerric/HOARAU Gislain F/F A/6 Peugeot 206 XS 10m57,0s 74,79 + 0m58,3s
16 6 BRUNI Anthony/ETHEVE Erick F/F A/6K Opel Corsa S 1600 10m58,5s 74,62 + 0m59,8s
17 45 DIJOUX CÄdric/FONTAINE Vincent F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 10m58,6s 74,61 + 0m59,9s
18 28 CHANE KAI FrÄdÄric/RATANE Renaud F/F R/R2 CitroÇn C2 MAX 10m58,8s 74,59 + 1m00,1s
19 35 PRUGNIERES Patrice/MERLO Didier F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 11m02,1s 74,22 + 1m03,4s
20 36 HOAREAU Mannix/GRONDIN Loic F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 11m03,3s 74,08 + 1m04,6s
21 34 LAW LONG Thierry/BONNEAU Bertrand F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 11m06,8s 73,70 + 1m08,1s
22 44 FONTAINE Harold/MALL Nazir F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 11m09,1s 73,44 + 1m10,4s
23 15 DELAUNAY Jean/CADET Romeo F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 11m10,7s 73,27 + 1m12,0s
24 76 BENARD Pierre/BENARD Didier F/F N/2 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 11m11,1s 73,22 + 1m12,4s
25 77 COURTOIS RenÄ Claude/PROBST Emmanuelle F/F N/2 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 11m12,5s 73,07 + 1m13,8s
P
26 7 SAM CAW FREVE Stephane/PAYET Daniel Joseph F/F A/8 Lancia HF Integrale 11m12,7s 73,05 + 1m14,0s
27 43 MEZINO Marie Laurence/MEZINO Olivier Pierre F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 11m12,8s 73,04 + 1m14,1s
28 56 ROUSSEAU Guillaume/HOARAU Nicolas F/F A/6 CitroÇn C2 GT 11m13,3s 72,98 + 1m14,6s
29 67 HOARAU Jim StÄphane/BARET Florent F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 11m14,8s 72,82 + 1m16,1s
30 29 CABON Alexandre/LEFEVRE Ludovic F/F R/R2 CitroÇn C2 11m15,6s 72,74 + 1m16,9s
31 53 ADOLPHE Bernard/FONTAINE Ludovic F/F N/3 Peugeot 206 RC 11m16,3s 72,66 + 1m17,6s
32 72 DEBOISVILLIERS Cedric/DEBOISVILLIERS Julien F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 XSI 11m16,6s 72,63 + 1m17,9s
33 18 SOUBADOU Laurent/BALBOLIA Mohammad F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 11m16,9s 72,60 + 1m18,2s
34 59 BEL Laurent/MOUTOUSSAMY Jean Francois F/F F2/13 CitroÇn C2 GT 11m16,9s 72,60 + 1m18,2s
35 38 SEVERIN Jean Philippe/JUSTINE Jaky F/F F2/14 CitroÇn ZX 16 V 11m17,4s 72,54 + 1m18,7s
36 40 GALICHET Jean Claude/FONTAINE Gerard F/F F2/14 Renault MÄgane 16 V 11m18,9s 72,38 + 1m20,2s
37 37 PAYET Giovani/HOAREAU Francois F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 11m19,2s 72,35 + 1m20,5s
38 31 LENORMAND Dominique/LENORMAND Catherine F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 RC 11m20,9s 72,17 + 1m22,2s
39 54 PAUSE Florent/PAUSE Christian F/F N/3 Renault Clio RS 11m21,5s 72,11 + 1m22,8s
40 26 JALA Dominique/RIVIERE Georges F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 11m22,6s 71,99 + 1m23,9s
41 55 PATENOTTE Dominique/GOGAUL-SING Eric F/F A/6 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 11m24,9s 71,75 + 1m26,2s
42 69 SAUTRON Wilfried/LUDORUN F/F F2/13 Peugeot 206 XS 11m25,1s 71,73 + 1m26,4s
43 73 DORSEUIL Damien/DORSEUIL Jean Hugues F/F N/2 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 11m25,7s 71,66 + 1m27,0s
44 74 BELUS Patrick/ROBERT Laurent F/F N/2 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 11m27,7s 71,46 + 1m29,0s
P
45 19 JULLIAN GÄrard/CLAIN Yohann F/F N/4 Ford Escort Cosworth 11m30,0s 71,22 + 1m31,3s
46 32 MEZINO Bertrand/GIPIER Renaldo F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 S 16 11m30,9s 71,12 + 1m32,2s
47 39 RIVIERE Axel/APATAUDE Thomy F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 11m36,8s 70,52 + 1m38,1s
48 83 PAREKH Firoz/DODAKIA Anass F/F N/2 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 11m42,4s 69,96 + 1m43,7s
49 85 DOLPHIN Jean FranÅois/NANECOU Patrick F/F F2/12 CitroÇn AX GTI 11m44,1s 69,79 + 1m45,4s
50 20 BARAU Roland/CHAN YU HON Nicolas F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 11m45,6s 69,64 + 1m46,9s
51 78 BABEF Olivier/BRUAS Romain F/F N/2 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 11m47,2s 69,49 + 1m48,5s
52 61 BENOIT StÄphane/DUVIVIER Thierry F/F F2/13 Peugeot 206 XS 11m47,8s 69,43 + 1m49,1s
53 46 PAUSE Yannis/POUGARY Christian F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 11m54,3s 68,79 + 1m55,6s
54 79 WILLIAME Christophe/ETHEVE David F/F N/2 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 12m01,2s 68,14 + 2m02,5s
55 80 MUSSARD Nicolas/BERTHILDE Brighten F/F N/2 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 12m03,0s 67,97 + 2m04,3s
P
56 25 MADELEINE Freddy/VALLIAMEE Ludovic F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 12m03,7s 67,90 + 2m05,0s
57 82 GHANTY Yashine/BANGUI Youcha F/F N/2 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 12m08,1s 67,49 + 2m09,4s
P
58 58 CLAIN Jerome/AMAYE Erika F/F A/6 CitroÇn C2 GT 12m09,4s 67,37 + 2m10,7s
59 68 CLAIN Sebastien/HOARAU Guillaume F/F F2/13 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 12m11,8s 67,15 + 2m13,1s
60 65 BEGUE Laura/BERFROI Nadine F/F F2/13 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 12m19,4s 66,46 + 2m20,7s
61 50 LAURET Dominique/MAZEAU Jacques F/F F2/14 Peugeot 309 GTI 16 12m20,9s 66,32 + 2m22,2s
P
62 66 AMPLE Boris/LEBON Mickael F/F F2/12 CitroÇn Saxo 12m23,5s 66,09 + 2m24,8s
63 95 FRANCOIS David/ALI Stephane F/F F2/12 CitroÇn AX Sport 12m28,1s 65,69 + 2m29,4s
P
64 57 LICAGA Jean Claudio/LICAGA Yannick F/F A/6 CitroÇn C2 GT 12m29,3s 65,58 + 2m30,6s
65 94 TECHER Emmanuel/RIVIERE Gerard F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 Rallye 12m30,4s 65,49 + 2m31,7s
P
66 71 CADET LÄo Emile/AVENEL Julien F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 12m31,3s 65,41 + 2m32,6s
P
67 84 DIJOUX Stephane/BULIN Pascal F/F F2/12 CitroÇn AX GT 12m34,2s 65,16 + 2m35,5s
68 97 SERVEAUX Laurent/DEJEAN Guillaume F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 XSI 12m35,2s 65,07 + 2m36,5s
P
69 63 PAYET Gilles Olivier/PAYET Vanessa F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 S 16 12m37,3s 64,89 + 2m38,6s
70 101 PAYET Thierry/MAREUX Julie F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 12m39,0s 64,74 + 2m40,3s
P
71 33 BROCHAND Jean Bernard/AMEMOUTOU Lorenzo F/F A/7 Peugeot 306 S 16 12m40,3s 64,63 + 2m41,6s
72 99 ROBERT Fabrice/ROBERT Olivier F/F N/1 CitroÇn AX GT 12m41,9s 64,50 + 2m43,2s
P
73 105 CLAIN Giraud/BEGUE David Vincent F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 12m47,4s 64,03 + 2m48,7s
P
74 30 SAY Patrick/LEPERLIER Ericka F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 12m47,5s 64,03 + 2m48,8s
75 90 SEVERIN CÄdric/JULIENNE Ulrich F/ F2/12 CitroÇn AX GT 12m51,2s 63,72 + 2m52,5s
76 92 MINATCHY Louis Christophe/PALIATA Willy F/F F2/12 CitroÇn AX Sport 12m52,9s 63,58 + 2m54,2s
77 70 BENARD Jean Jimmy/MARIMOUTOU Gilbert F/F F2/13 Peugeot 205 GTI 12m53,9s 63,50 + 2m55,2s
P
78 87 FONTAINE Laurent/SAYEDE Alex F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 12m57,5s 63,20 + 2m58,8s
P
79 89 DEURVEILHER Freddy David/DEURVEILHER Pa… F/F F2/12 CitroÇn Saxo 1.1 13m00,2s 62,98 + 3m01,5s
P
80 49 MOUCOUTA Jean Jacques/CAPOUNDA Annabelle F/F F2/14 Renault Clio 16 S 13m03,7s 62,70 + 3m05,0s
P
81 91 TAILAME Jean FranÅois/VOLIA Vincent F/F F2/12 CitroÇn AX GT 13m06,6s 62,47 + 3m07,9s
P
82 102 ALI Joseph Celestin/PECAULT Jean Fred F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 XSI 13m11,3s 62,10 + 3m12,6s
P
83 41 JOSEPH Maxime/JOSEPH Juan F/F F2/14 Renault 5 Turbo 13m12,1s 62,04 + 3m13,4s
84 81 JULIE Willy/LAURET Henri Serge F/F N/2 CitroÇn Saxo VTS 13m15,3s 61,79 + 3m16,6s
85 98 PAYET Didier/FRUTEAU DE LACLOS Valerie Anne F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 13m27,0s 60,89 + 3m28,3s
P
86 93 CADET M. Chantal/LAPOTAIRE VÄronique F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 14m08,3s 57,93 + 4m09,6s
P
87 103 ONIA Salim/ISMAEL Amina F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 14m51,6s 55,11 + 4m52,9s
P
88 12 DELAUNAY Patrice/PAYET Jean Marc F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 18m36,9s 44,00 + 8m38,2s
89 47 SAUTRON David/RAMIN COUPIN Audrey F/F F2/14 Renault 5 GT Turbo 21m12,6s 38,61 +11m13,9s
Non classés:
42 BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude/POTHIN CÄdric F/F F2/14 Renault 5 GT Turbo
75 HONORINE Didier/PERRINE Henri Michel F/F N/2 CitroÇn Saxo VTS
86 FELICITE Florent/GERBITH Jean David F/F F2/12 CitroÇn AX Sport
P
100 CADET Arnold Lionel/COCHARD Vianney F/F N/1 Peugeot 205 Rallye
P
Classement ES 4 – Les Radiers 1 – Officieux
1 3 PAYET Olivier/MOGALIA Hamza F/F A/7S Abarth Punto S 2000 12m22,6s 85,32
2 1 BARBE Marc/STASICA Gilles F/F A/8W Subaru Impreza WRC 12m33,6s 84,08 + 0m11,0s
3 5 MAITRE Philippe/DESCAMPS Laurent F/F A/6K Renault Clio S 16 Kit Car 12m45,9s 82,73 + 0m23,3s
4 2 MOULLAN Farouk/PATEL Abdoul Rahman F/F A/8W Peugeot 206 WRC 12m47,7s 82,53 + 0m25,1s
5 4 RICQUEBOURG Tony/OMARJEE Zakaria F/F A/7K Renault MÄgane Kit-Car 12m49,4s 82,35 + 0m26,8s
6 14 HOARAU Dominique/JOURLIN William F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 13m00,3s 81,20 + 0m37,7s
7 10 BELLON Samuel/TONRU Christophe F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 13m06,7s 80,54 + 0m44,1s
8 12 DELAUNAY Patrice/PAYET Jean Marc F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 13m07,1s 80,50 + 0m44,5s
9 6 BRUNI Anthony/ETHEVE Erick F/F A/6K Opel Corsa S 1600 13m08,2s 80,39 + 0m45,6s
10 18 SOUBADOU Laurent/BALBOLIA Mohammad F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 13m13,7s 79,83 + 0m51,1s
11 11 RAJOEL Mamisoa/RAJOEL Muriel F/F R/R3 Honda Civic R 13m15,7s 79,63 + 0m53,1s
12 8 UNIA Malik/LAVAL Jean Diony F/F Z/15 BMW M3 13m17,3s 79,47 + 0m54,7s
13 16 GANGATE Idris/DORSEUIL Patrick F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 13m19,8s 79,22 + 0m57,2s
14 21 GERVILLE Meddy/DEURVEILHER Gael F/F N/4 Subaru Impreza GT 13m25,9s 78,62 + 1m03,3s
15 27 BARRET Giani/FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 13m29,5s 78,27 + 1m06,9s
16 9 LHERMINEZ Philippe/LAURET Bertrand F/F GT/10 Porsche 996 GT3 13m30,2s 78,20 + 1m07,6s
17 35 PRUGNIERES Patrice/MERLO Didier F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 13m35,1s 77,73 + 1m12,5s
18 7 SAM CAW FREVE Stephane/PAYET Daniel Joseph F/F A/8 Lancia HF Integrale 13m40,4s 77,23 + 1m17,8s
19 34 LAW LONG Thierry/BONNEAU Bertrand F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 13m40,5s 77,22 + 1m17,9s
20 28 CHANE KAI FrÄdÄric/RATANE Renaud F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 13m41,9s 77,09 + 1m19,3s
21 31 LENORMAND Dominique/LENORMAND Catherine F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 RC 13m42,2s 77,06 + 1m19,6s
22 53 ADOLPHE Bernard/FONTAINE Ludovic F/F N/3 Peugeot 206 RC 13m46,9s 76,62 + 1m24,3s
23 15 DELAUNAY Jean/CADET Romeo F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 13m48,3s 76,49 + 1m25,7s
24 59 BEL Laurent/MOUTOUSSAMY Jean Francois F/F F2/13 CitroÅn C2 GT 13m49,0s 76,43 + 1m26,4s
25 69 SAUTRON Wilfried/LUDORUN F/F F2/13 Peugeot 206 XS 13m50,7s 76,27 + 1m28,1s
26 40 GALICHET Jean Claude/FONTAINE Gerard F/F F2/14 Renault MÄgane 16 V 13m52,9s 76,07 + 1m30,3s
27 67 HOARAU Jim StÄphane/BARET Florent F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 13m53,2s 76,04 + 1m30,6s
28 56 ROUSSEAU Guillaume/HOARAU Nicolas F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 13m54,5s 75,93 + 1m31,9s
29 77 COURTOIS RenÄ Claude/PROBST Emmanuelle F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 14m00,4s 75,39 + 1m37,8s
P
30 32 MEZINO Bertrand/GIPIER Renaldo F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 S 16 14m02,8s 75,18 + 1m40,2s
31 76 BENARD Pierre/BENARD Didier F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 14m03,1s 75,15 + 1m40,5s
32 74 BELUS Patrick/ROBERT Laurent F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 14m03,7s 75,10 + 1m41,1s
P
33 37 PAYET Giovani/HOAREAU Francois F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 14m06,9s 74,81 + 1m44,3s
34 55 PATENOTTE Dominique/GOGAUL-SING Eric F/F A/6 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 14m07,9s 74,73 + 1m45,3s
35 73 DORSEUIL Damien/DORSEUIL Jean Hugues F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 14m09,4s 74,59 + 1m46,8s
36 29 CABON Alexandre/LEFEVRE Ludovic F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 14m12,0s 74,37 + 1m49,4s
37 38 SEVERIN Jean Philippe/JUSTINE Jaky F/F F2/14 CitroÅn ZX 16 V 14m15,2s 74,09 + 1m52,6s
38 19 JULLIAN GÄrard/CLAIN Yohann F/F N/4 Ford Escort Cosworth 14m19,1s 73,75 + 1m56,5s
39 83 PAREKH Firoz/DODAKIA Anass F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 14m27,4s 73,05 + 2m04,8s
40 45 DIJOUX CÄdric/FONTAINE Vincent F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 14m33,2s 72,56 + 2m10,6s
41 39 RIVIERE Axel/APATAUDE Thomy F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 14m33,8s 72,51 + 2m11,2s
42 82 GHANTY Yashine/BANGUI Youcha F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 14m46,4s 71,48 + 2m23,8s
P
43 20 BARAU Roland/CHAN YU HON Nicolas F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 14m46,9s 71,44 + 2m24,3s
44 26 JALA Dominique/RIVIERE Georges F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 14m48,0s 71,35 + 2m25,4s
45 78 BABEF Olivier/BRUAS Romain F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 14m48,2s 71,34 + 2m25,6s
46 61 BENOIT StÄphane/DUVIVIER Thierry F/F F2/13 Peugeot 206 XS 15m02,1s 70,24 + 2m39,5s
47 58 CLAIN Jerome/AMAYE Erika F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 15m02,9s 70,17 + 2m40,3s
48 68 CLAIN Sebastien/HOARAU Guillaume F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 15m13,7s 69,34 + 2m51,1s
49 33 BROCHAND Jean Bernard/AMEMOUTOU Lorenzo F/F A/7 Peugeot 306 S 16 15m17,5s 69,06 + 2m54,9s
50 80 MUSSARD Nicolas/BERTHILDE Brighten F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 15m21,7s 68,74 + 2m59,1s
P
51 79 WILLIAME Christophe/ETHEVE David F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 15m22,7s 68,67 + 3m00,1s
52 85 DOLPHIN Jean FranÇois/NANECOU Patrick F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX GTI 15m22,8s 68,66 + 3m00,2s
53 84 DIJOUX Stephane/BULIN Pascal F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX GT 15m22,8s 68,66 + 3m00,2s
54 50 LAURET Dominique/MAZEAU Jacques F/F F2/14 Peugeot 309 GTI 16 15m24,3s 68,55 + 3m01,7s
P
55 36 HOAREAU Mannix/GRONDIN Loic F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 15m28,5s 68,24 + 3m05,9s
56 30 SAY Patrick/LEPERLIER Ericka F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 15m46,9s 66,91 + 3m24,3s
57 70 BENARD Jean Jimmy/MARIMOUTOU Gilbert F/F F2/13 Peugeot 205 GTI 15m48,5s 66,80 + 3m25,9s
P
58 94 TECHER Emmanuel/RIVIERE Gerard F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 Rallye 15m52,4s 66,53 + 3m29,8s
P
59 105 CLAIN Giraud/BEGUE David Vincent F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 15m54,1s 66,41 + 3m31,5s
P
60 63 PAYET Gilles Olivier/PAYET Vanessa F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 S 16 16m02,3s 65,84 + 3m39,7s
61 65 BEGUE Laura/BERFROI Nadine F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 16m03,1s 65,79 + 3m40,5s
62 90 SEVERIN CÄdric/JULIENNE Ulrich F/ F2/12 CitroÅn AX GT 16m05,5s 65,62 + 3m42,9s
63 99 ROBERT Fabrice/ROBERT Olivier F/F N/1 CitroÅn AX GT 16m06,3s 65,57 + 3m43,7s
P
64 95 FRANCOIS David/ALI Stephane F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport 16m06,6s 65,55 + 3m44,0s
P
65 87 FONTAINE Laurent/SAYEDE Alex F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 16m14,0s 65,05 + 3m51,4s
P
66 57 LICAGA Jean Claudio/LICAGA Yannick F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 16m14,3s 65,03 + 3m51,7s
67 49 MOUCOUTA Jean Jacques/CAPOUNDA Annabelle F/F F2/14 Renault Clio 16 S 16m16,1s 64,91 + 3m53,5s
P
68 101 PAYET Thierry/MAREUX Julie F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 16m17,0s 64,85 + 3m54,4s
P
69 66 AMPLE Boris/LEBON Mickael F/F F2/12 CitroÅn Saxo 16m24,0s 64,39 + 4m01,4s
70 43 MEZINO Marie Laurence/MEZINO Olivier Pierre F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 16m27,0s 64,19 + 4m04,4s
71 25 MADELEINE Freddy/VALLIAMEE Ludovic F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 16m28,3s 64,11 + 4m05,7s
72 91 TAILAME Jean FranÇois/VOLIA Vincent F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX GT 16m29,4s 64,04 + 4m06,8s
P
73 89 DEURVEILHER Freddy David/DEURVEILHER Pa… F/F F2/12 CitroÅn Saxo 1.1 16m32,1s 63,86 + 4m09,5s
P
74 102 ALI Joseph Celestin/PECAULT Jean Fred F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 XSI 16m33,7s 63,76 + 4m11,1s
P
75 71 CADET LÄo Emile/AVENEL Julien F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 16m35,5s 63,65 + 4m12,9s
P
76 41 JOSEPH Maxime/JOSEPH Juan F/F F2/14 Renault 5 Turbo 16m48,8s 62,81 + 4m26,2s
77 81 JULIE Willy/LAURET Henri Serge F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 16m51,1s 62,66 + 4m28,5s
78 97 SERVEAUX Laurent/DEJEAN Guillaume F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 XSI 17m10,8s 61,47 + 4m48,2s
P
79 92 MINATCHY Louis Christophe/PALIATA Willy F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport 17m36,0s 60,00 + 5m13,4s
80 46 PAUSE Yannis/POUGARY Christian F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 17m53,5s 59,02 + 5m30,9s
81 98 PAYET Didier/FRUTEAU DE LACLOS Valerie Anne F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 17m59,9s 58,67 + 5m37,3s
P
82 93 CADET M. Chantal/LAPOTAIRE VÄronique F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 18m40,9s 56,53 + 6m18,3s
P
83 103 ONIA Salim/ISMAEL Amina F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 19m14,6s 54,88 + 6m52,0s
P
84 54 PAUSE Florent/PAUSE Christian F/F N/3 Renault Clio RS 1h08m35,5s 15,40 +56m12,9s
Non classés:
17 PICARD Johnny/LAW MAN TOO Jean FranÇois F/F N/4 Subaru Impreza WRX STI
24 MICOUIN Guerric/HOARAU Gislain F/F A/6 Peugeot 206 XS
44 FONTAINE Harold/MALL Nazir F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16
47 SAUTRON David/RAMIN COUPIN Audrey F/F F2/14 Renault 5 GT Turbo
72 DEBOISVILLIERS Cedric/DEBOISVILLIERS Julien F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 XSI
86 FELICITE Florent/GERBITH Jean David F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport
P
Classement ES 5 – Cambourg 1 – Officieux
1 3 PAYET Olivier/MOGALIA Hamza F/F A/7S Abarth Punto S 2000 6m18,1s 78,55
2 1 BARBE Marc/STASICA Gilles F/F A/8W Subaru Impreza WRC 6m30,1s 76,13 + 0m12,0s
3 4 RICQUEBOURG Tony/OMARJEE Zakaria F/F A/7K Renault MÄgane Kit-Car 6m30,9s 75,98 + 0m12,8s
4 5 MAITRE Philippe/DESCAMPS Laurent F/F A/6K Renault Clio S 16 Kit Car 6m32,3s 75,71 + 0m14,2s
5 2 MOULLAN Farouk/PATEL Abdoul Rahman F/F A/8W Peugeot 206 WRC 6m34,0s 75,38 + 0m15,9s
6 12 DELAUNAY Patrice/PAYET Jean Marc F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 6m40,3s 74,19 + 0m22,2s
7 14 HOARAU Dominique/JOURLIN William F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 6m40,6s 74,14 + 0m22,5s
8 8 UNIA Malik/LAVAL Jean Diony F/F Z/15 BMW M3 6m41,2s 74,03 + 0m23,1s
9 65 BEGUE Laura/BERFROI Nadine F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 6m44,7s 73,39 + 0m26,6s
10 18 SOUBADOU Laurent/BALBOLIA Mohammad F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 6m46,5s 73,06 + 0m28,4s
11 11 RAJOEL Mamisoa/RAJOEL Muriel F/F R/R3 Honda Civic R 6m47,6s 72,87 + 0m29,5s
12 53 ADOLPHE Bernard/FONTAINE Ludovic F/F N/3 Peugeot 206 RC 6m48,2s 72,76 + 0m30,1s
13 10 BELLON Samuel/TONRU Christophe F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 6m50,1s 72,42 + 0m32,0s
14 27 BARRET Giani/FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 6m51,3s 72,21 + 0m33,2s
15 16 GANGATE Idris/DORSEUIL Patrick F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 6m51,3s 72,21 + 0m33,2s
16 74 BELUS Patrick/ROBERT Laurent F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 6m54,4s 71,67 + 0m36,3s
P
17 9 LHERMINEZ Philippe/LAURET Bertrand F/F GT/10 Porsche 996 GT3 6m54,8s 71,60 + 0m36,7s
18 28 CHANE KAI FrÄdÄric/RATANE Renaud F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 6m56,1s 71,38 + 0m38,0s
19 59 BEL Laurent/MOUTOUSSAMY Jean Francois F/F F2/13 CitroÅn C2 GT 6m56,3s 71,34 + 0m38,2s
20 35 PRUGNIERES Patrice/MERLO Didier F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 6m57,4s 71,15 + 0m39,3s
21 77 COURTOIS RenÄ Claude/PROBST Emmanuelle F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 6m58,2s 71,02 + 0m40,1s
P
22 21 GERVILLE Meddy/DEURVEILHER Gael F/F N/4 Subaru Impreza GT 6m58,4s 70,98 + 0m40,3s
23 73 DORSEUIL Damien/DORSEUIL Jean Hugues F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 6m59,2s 70,85 + 0m41,1s
24 76 BENARD Pierre/BENARD Didier F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 7m00,0s 70,71 + 0m41,9s
25 6 BRUNI Anthony/ETHEVE Erick F/F A/6K Opel Corsa S 1600 7m01,1s 70,53 + 0m43,0s
26 56 ROUSSEAU Guillaume/HOARAU Nicolas F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 7m04,0s 70,05 + 0m45,9s
27 67 HOARAU Jim StÄphane/BARET Florent F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 7m04,1s 70,03 + 0m46,0s
28 40 GALICHET Jean Claude/FONTAINE Gerard F/F F2/14 Renault MÄgane 16 V 7m04,9s 69,90 + 0m46,8s
29 69 SAUTRON Wilfried/LUDORUN F/F F2/13 Peugeot 206 XS 7m05,4s 69,82 + 0m47,3s
30 37 PAYET Giovani/HOAREAU Francois F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 7m05,5s 69,80 + 0m47,4s
31 34 LAW LONG Thierry/BONNEAU Bertrand F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 7m05,8s 69,75 + 0m47,7s
32 7 SAM CAW FREVE Stephane/PAYET Daniel Joseph F/F A/8 Lancia HF Integrale 7m05,8s 69,75 + 0m47,7s
33 83 PAREKH Firoz/DODAKIA Anass F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 7m05,8s 69,75 + 0m47,7s
34 15 DELAUNAY Jean/CADET Romeo F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 7m06,0s 69,72 + 0m47,9s
35 38 SEVERIN Jean Philippe/JUSTINE Jaky F/F F2/14 CitroÅn ZX 16 V 7m07,8s 69,42 + 0m49,7s
36 26 JALA Dominique/RIVIERE Georges F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 7m08,5s 69,31 + 0m50,4s
37 55 PATENOTTE Dominique/GOGAUL-SING Eric F/F A/6 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 7m09,5s 69,15 + 0m51,4s
38 31 LENORMAND Dominique/LENORMAND Catherine F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 RC 7m10,7s 68,96 + 0m52,6s
39 78 BABEF Olivier/BRUAS Romain F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 7m12,8s 68,62 + 0m54,7s
40 39 RIVIERE Axel/APATAUDE Thomy F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 7m16,9s 67,98 + 0m58,8s
41 19 JULLIAN GÄrard/CLAIN Yohann F/F N/4 Ford Escort Cosworth 7m17,4s 67,90 + 0m59,3s
42 32 MEZINO Bertrand/GIPIER Renaldo F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 S 16 7m23,9s 66,91 + 1m05,8s
43 82 GHANTY Yashine/BANGUI Youcha F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 7m24,1s 66,88 + 1m06,0s
P
44 29 CABON Alexandre/LEFEVRE Ludovic F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 7m25,9s 66,61 + 1m07,8s
45 66 AMPLE Boris/LEBON Mickael F/F F2/12 CitroÅn Saxo 7m30,2s 65,97 + 1m12,1s
46 20 BARAU Roland/CHAN YU HON Nicolas F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 7m31,3s 65,81 + 1m13,2s
47 33 BROCHAND Jean Bernard/AMEMOUTOU Lorenzo F/F A/7 Peugeot 306 S 16 7m31,4s 65,80 + 1m13,3s
48 58 CLAIN Jerome/AMAYE Erika F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 7m33,6s 65,48 + 1m15,5s
49 90 SEVERIN CÄdric/JULIENNE Ulrich F/ F2/12 CitroÅn AX GT 7m34,7s 65,32 + 1m16,6s
50 36 HOAREAU Mannix/GRONDIN Loic F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 7m34,8s 65,30 + 1m16,7s
51 68 CLAIN Sebastien/HOARAU Guillaume F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 7m35,8s 65,16 + 1m17,7s
52 79 WILLIAME Christophe/ETHEVE David F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 7m36,0s 65,13 + 1m17,9s
53 50 LAURET Dominique/MAZEAU Jacques F/F F2/14 Peugeot 309 GTI 16 7m38,6s 64,76 + 1m20,5s
P
54 94 TECHER Emmanuel/RIVIERE Gerard F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 Rallye 7m40,2s 64,54 + 1m22,1s
P
55 43 MEZINO Marie Laurence/MEZINO Olivier Pierre F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 7m40,8s 64,45 + 1m22,7s
56 25 MADELEINE Freddy/VALLIAMEE Ludovic F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 7m41,5s 64,36 + 1m23,4s
57 80 MUSSARD Nicolas/BERTHILDE Brighten F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 7m42,1s 64,27 + 1m24,0s
P
58 63 PAYET Gilles Olivier/PAYET Vanessa F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 S 16 7m44,5s 63,94 + 1m26,4s
59 99 ROBERT Fabrice/ROBERT Olivier F/F N/1 CitroÅn AX GT 7m48,5s 63,39 + 1m30,4s
P
60 30 SAY Patrick/LEPERLIER Ericka F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 7m49,3s 63,29 + 1m31,2s
61 101 PAYET Thierry/MAREUX Julie F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 7m51,1s 63,04 + 1m33,0s
P
62 95 FRANCOIS David/ALI Stephane F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport 7m51,1s 63,04 + 1m33,0s
P
63 105 CLAIN Giraud/BEGUE David Vincent F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 7m53,2s 62,76 + 1m35,1s
P
64 91 TAILAME Jean FranÇois/VOLIA Vincent F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX GT 7m56,1s 62,38 + 1m38,0s
P
65 71 CADET LÄo Emile/AVENEL Julien F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 7m56,3s 62,36 + 1m38,2s
P
66 84 DIJOUX Stephane/BULIN Pascal F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX GT 7m56,8s 62,29 + 1m38,7s
67 87 FONTAINE Laurent/SAYEDE Alex F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 7m58,1s 62,12 + 1m40,0s
P
68 89 DEURVEILHER Freddy David/DEURVEILHER Pa… F/F F2/12 CitroÅn Saxo 1.1 8m01,3s 61,71 + 1m43,2s
P
69 49 MOUCOUTA Jean Jacques/CAPOUNDA Annabelle F/F F2/14 Renault Clio 16 S 8m04,9s 61,25 + 1m46,8s
P
70 70 BENARD Jean Jimmy/MARIMOUTOU Gilbert F/F F2/13 Peugeot 205 GTI 8m05,0s 61,24 + 1m46,9s
P
71 57 LICAGA Jean Claudio/LICAGA Yannick F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 8m09,8s 60,64 + 1m51,7s
72 41 JOSEPH Maxime/JOSEPH Juan F/F F2/14 Renault 5 Turbo 8m10,6s 60,54 + 1m52,5s
73 102 ALI Joseph Celestin/PECAULT Jean Fred F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 XSI 8m10,9s 60,50 + 1m52,8s
P
74 97 SERVEAUX Laurent/DEJEAN Guillaume F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 XSI 8m12,8s 60,27 + 1m54,7s
P
75 92 MINATCHY Louis Christophe/PALIATA Willy F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport 8m18,9s 59,53 + 2m00,8s
76 81 JULIE Willy/LAURET Henri Serge F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m23,8s 58,95 + 2m05,7s
77 93 CADET M. Chantal/LAPOTAIRE VÄronique F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 8m32,5s 57,95 + 2m14,4s
P
78 103 ONIA Salim/ISMAEL Amina F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m07,7s 54,23 + 2m49,6s
P
79 85 DOLPHIN Jean FranÇois/NANECOU Patrick F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX GTI 11m20,1s 43,67 + 5m02,0s
80 61 BENOIT StÄphane/DUVIVIER Thierry F/F F2/13 Peugeot 206 XS 36m18,9s 13,63 +30m00,8s
Non classés:
45 DIJOUX CÄdric/FONTAINE Vincent F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16
46 PAUSE Yannis/POUGARY Christian F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16
98 PAYET Didier/FRUTEAU DE LACLOS Valerie Anne F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye
P
Classement ES 6 – Les Radiers 2 – Officieux
1 3 PAYET Olivier/MOGALIA Hamza F/F A/7S Abarth Punto S 2000 12m34,9s 83,93
2 2 MOULLAN Farouk/PATEL Abdoul Rahman F/F A/8W Peugeot 206 WRC 12m44,9s 82,83 + 0m10,0s
3 5 MAITRE Philippe/DESCAMPS Laurent F/F A/6K Renault Clio S 16 Kit Car 12m50,3s 82,25 + 0m15,4s
4 1 BARBE Marc/STASICA Gilles F/F A/8W Subaru Impreza WRC 12m51,7s 82,10 + 0m16,8s
5 4 RICQUEBOURG Tony/OMARJEE Zakaria F/F A/7K Renault MÄgane Kit-Car 12m58,9s 81,35 + 0m24,0s
6 10 BELLON Samuel/TONRU Christophe F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 13m07,2s 80,49 + 0m32,3s
7 12 DELAUNAY Patrice/PAYET Jean Marc F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 13m13,3s 79,87 + 0m38,4s
8 14 HOARAU Dominique/JOURLIN William F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 13m18,8s 79,32 + 0m43,9s
9 27 BARRET Giani/FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 13m20,5s 79,15 + 0m45,6s
10 11 RAJOEL Mamisoa/RAJOEL Muriel F/F R/R3 Honda Civic R 13m21,2s 79,08 + 0m46,3s
11 8 UNIA Malik/LAVAL Jean Diony F/F Z/15 BMW M3 13m21,8s 79,02 + 0m46,9s
12 16 GANGATE Idris/DORSEUIL Patrick F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 13m25,4s 78,67 + 0m50,5s
13 34 LAW LONG Thierry/BONNEAU Bertrand F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 13m31,3s 78,10 + 0m56,4s
14 21 GERVILLE Meddy/DEURVEILHER Gael F/F N/4 Subaru Impreza GT 13m35,1s 77,73 + 1m00,2s
15 31 LENORMAND Dominique/LENORMAND Catherine F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 RC 13m41,9s 77,09 + 1m07,0s
16 28 CHANE KAI FrÄdÄric/RATANE Renaud F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 13m42,0s 77,08 + 1m07,1s
17 9 LHERMINEZ Philippe/LAURET Bertrand F/F GT/10 Porsche 996 GT3 13m43,4s 76,95 + 1m08,5s
18 15 DELAUNAY Jean/CADET Romeo F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 13m46,8s 76,63 + 1m11,9s
19 53 ADOLPHE Bernard/FONTAINE Ludovic F/F N/3 Peugeot 206 RC 13m48,2s 76,50 + 1m13,3s
20 7 SAM CAW FREVE Stephane/PAYET Daniel Joseph F/F A/8 Lancia HF Integrale 13m59,5s 75,47 + 1m24,6s
21 36 HOAREAU Mannix/GRONDIN Loic F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 14m00,1s 75,42 + 1m25,2s
22 74 BELUS Patrick/ROBERT Laurent F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 14m00,3s 75,40 + 1m25,4s
P
23 69 SAUTRON Wilfried/LUDORUN F/F F2/13 Peugeot 206 XS 14m02,1s 75,24 + 1m27,2s
24 77 COURTOIS RenÄ Claude/PROBST Emmanuelle F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 14m02,5s 75,20 + 1m27,6s
P
25 76 BENARD Pierre/BENARD Didier F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 14m04,7s 75,01 + 1m29,8s
26 73 DORSEUIL Damien/DORSEUIL Jean Hugues F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 14m06,7s 74,83 + 1m31,8s
27 55 PATENOTTE Dominique/GOGAUL-SING Eric F/F A/6 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 14m07,0s 74,81 + 1m32,1s
28 83 PAREKH Firoz/DODAKIA Anass F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 14m08,7s 74,66 + 1m33,8s
29 56 ROUSSEAU Guillaume/HOARAU Nicolas F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 14m08,8s 74,65 + 1m33,9s
30 6 BRUNI Anthony/ETHEVE Erick F/F A/6K Opel Corsa S 1600 14m11,6s 74,40 + 1m36,7s
31 29 CABON Alexandre/LEFEVRE Ludovic F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 14m20,4s 73,64 + 1m45,5s
32 19 JULLIAN GÄrard/CLAIN Yohann F/F N/4 Ford Escort Cosworth 14m22,8s 73,44 + 1m47,9s
33 39 RIVIERE Axel/APATAUDE Thomy F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 14m36,1s 72,32 + 2m01,2s
34 32 MEZINO Bertrand/GIPIER Renaldo F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 S 16 14m36,4s 72,30 + 2m01,5s
35 78 BABEF Olivier/BRUAS Romain F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 14m45,2s 71,58 + 2m10,3s
36 26 JALA Dominique/RIVIERE Georges F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 14m47,5s 71,39 + 2m12,6s
37 20 BARAU Roland/CHAN YU HON Nicolas F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 14m50,9s 71,12 + 2m16,0s
38 82 GHANTY Yashine/BANGUI Youcha F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 15m07,2s 69,84 + 2m32,3s
P
39 33 BROCHAND Jean Bernard/AMEMOUTOU Lorenzo F/F A/7 Peugeot 306 S 16 15m13,4s 69,37 + 2m38,5s
40 58 CLAIN Jerome/AMAYE Erika F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 15m14,9s 69,25 + 2m40,0s
41 79 WILLIAME Christophe/ETHEVE David F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 15m20,9s 68,80 + 2m46,0s
42 66 AMPLE Boris/LEBON Mickael F/F F2/12 CitroÅn Saxo 15m32,1s 67,98 + 2m57,2s
43 50 LAURET Dominique/MAZEAU Jacques F/F F2/14 Peugeot 309 GTI 16 15m32,4s 67,95 + 2m57,5s
P
44 84 DIJOUX Stephane/BULIN Pascal F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX GT 15m39,7s 67,43 + 3m04,8s
45 80 MUSSARD Nicolas/BERTHILDE Brighten F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 15m41,0s 67,33 + 3m06,1s
P
46 85 DOLPHIN Jean FranÇois/NANECOU Patrick F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX GTI 15m41,8s 67,28 + 3m06,9s
47 25 MADELEINE Freddy/VALLIAMEE Ludovic F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 15m41,9s 67,27 + 3m07,0s
48 101 PAYET Thierry/MAREUX Julie F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 15m42,0s 67,26 + 3m07,1s
P
49 68 CLAIN Sebastien/HOARAU Guillaume F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 15m42,9s 67,20 + 3m08,0s
50 94 TECHER Emmanuel/RIVIERE Gerard F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 Rallye 15m48,0s 66,84 + 3m13,1s
P
51 43 MEZINO Marie Laurence/MEZINO Olivier Pierre F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 15m59,4s 66,04 + 3m24,5s
52 97 SERVEAUX Laurent/DEJEAN Guillaume F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 XSI 16m00,7s 65,95 + 3m25,8s
P
53 90 SEVERIN CÄdric/JULIENNE Ulrich F/ F2/12 CitroÅn AX GT 16m02,0s 65,86 + 3m27,1s
54 70 BENARD Jean Jimmy/MARIMOUTOU Gilbert F/F F2/13 Peugeot 205 GTI 16m05,0s 65,66 + 3m30,1s
P
55 30 SAY Patrick/LEPERLIER Ericka F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 16m11,2s 65,24 + 3m36,3s
56 40 GALICHET Jean Claude/FONTAINE Gerard F/F F2/14 Renault MÄgane 16 V 16m13,0s 65,12 + 3m38,1s
57 99 ROBERT Fabrice/ROBERT Olivier F/F N/1 CitroÅn AX GT 16m17,2s 64,84 + 3m42,3s
P
58 105 CLAIN Giraud/BEGUE David Vincent F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 16m25,5s 64,29 + 3m50,6s
P
59 63 PAYET Gilles Olivier/PAYET Vanessa F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 S 16 16m26,7s 64,21 + 3m51,8s
60 87 FONTAINE Laurent/SAYEDE Alex F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 16m28,0s 64,13 + 3m53,1s
P
61 67 HOARAU Jim StÄphane/BARET Florent F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 16m33,4s 63,78 + 3m58,5s
62 95 FRANCOIS David/ALI Stephane F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport 16m38,1s 63,48 + 4m03,2s
P
63 81 JULIE Willy/LAURET Henri Serge F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 16m41,0s 63,30 + 4m06,1s
64 65 BEGUE Laura/BERFROI Nadine F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 16m42,0s 63,23 + 4m07,1s
65 102 ALI Joseph Celestin/PECAULT Jean Fred F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 XSI 16m49,5s 62,76 + 4m14,6s
P
66 41 JOSEPH Maxime/JOSEPH Juan F/F F2/14 Renault 5 Turbo 16m55,7s 62,38 + 4m20,8s
67 57 LICAGA Jean Claudio/LICAGA Yannick F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 17m03,9s 61,88 + 4m29,0s
68 71 CADET LÄo Emile/AVENEL Julien F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 17m11,1s 61,45 + 4m36,2s
P
69 92 MINATCHY Louis Christophe/PALIATA Willy F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport 17m53,5s 59,02 + 5m18,6s
70 18 SOUBADOU Laurent/BALBOLIA Mohammad F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 18m42,6s 56,44 + 6m07,7s
71 93 CADET M. Chantal/LAPOTAIRE VÄronique F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 18m47,8s 56,18 + 6m12,9s
P
72 103 ONIA Salim/ISMAEL Amina F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 19m51,0s 53,20 + 7m16,1s
P
73 49 MOUCOUTA Jean Jacques/CAPOUNDA Annabelle F/F F2/14 Renault Clio 16 S 20m55,1s 50,48 + 8m20,2s
P
74 38 SEVERIN Jean Philippe/JUSTINE Jaky F/F F2/14 CitroÅn ZX 16 V 23h16m19,1s ,7623h03m44,2s
+
Non classés:
35 PRUGNIERES Patrice/MERLO Didier F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16
37 PAYET Giovani/HOAREAU Francois F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16
59 BEL Laurent/MOUTOUSSAMY Jean Francois F/F F2/13 CitroÅn C2 GT
89 DEURVEILHER Freddy David/DEURVEILHER Pa… F/F F2/12 CitroÅn Saxo 1.1
P
91 TAILAME Jean FranÇois/VOLIA Vincent F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX GT
P
Classement ES 7 – Cambourg 2 – Officieux
1 3 PAYET Olivier/MOGALIA Hamza F/F A/7S Abarth Punto S 2000 6m15,6s 79,07
2 2 MOULLAN Farouk/PATEL Abdoul Rahman F/F A/8W Peugeot 206 WRC 6m21,9s 77,77 + 0m06,3s
3 5 MAITRE Philippe/DESCAMPS Laurent F/F A/6K Renault Clio S 16 Kit Car 6m24,5s 77,24 + 0m08,9s
4 4 RICQUEBOURG Tony/OMARJEE Zakaria F/F A/7K Renault MÄgane Kit-Car 6m25,8s 76,98 + 0m10,2s
5 8 UNIA Malik/LAVAL Jean Diony F/F Z/15 BMW M3 6m25,9s 76,96 + 0m10,3s
6 6 BRUNI Anthony/ETHEVE Erick F/F A/6K Opel Corsa S 1600 6m26,2s 76,90 + 0m10,6s
7 12 DELAUNAY Patrice/PAYET Jean Marc F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 6m26,9s 76,76 + 0m11,3s
8 14 HOARAU Dominique/JOURLIN William F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 6m30,2s 76,11 + 0m14,6s
9 1 BARBE Marc/STASICA Gilles F/F A/8W Subaru Impreza WRC 6m30,9s 75,98 + 0m15,3s
10 11 RAJOEL Mamisoa/RAJOEL Muriel F/F R/R3 Honda Civic R 6m35,4s 75,11 + 0m19,8s
11 7 SAM CAW FREVE Stephane/PAYET Daniel Joseph F/F A/8 Lancia HF Integrale 6m35,4s 75,11 + 0m19,8s
12 28 CHANE KAI FrÄdÄric/RATANE Renaud F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 6m36,0s 75,00 + 0m20,4s
13 27 BARRET Giani/FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 6m36,2s 74,96 + 0m20,6s
14 10 BELLON Samuel/TONRU Christophe F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 6m36,2s 74,96 + 0m20,6s
15 53 ADOLPHE Bernard/FONTAINE Ludovic F/F N/3 Peugeot 206 RC 6m36,4s 74,92 + 0m20,8s
16 21 GERVILLE Meddy/DEURVEILHER Gael F/F N/4 Subaru Impreza GT 6m38,5s 74,53 + 0m22,9s
17 36 HOAREAU Mannix/GRONDIN Loic F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 6m38,9s 74,45 + 0m23,3s
18 9 LHERMINEZ Philippe/LAURET Bertrand F/F GT/10 Porsche 996 GT3 6m42,0s 73,88 + 0m26,4s
19 74 BELUS Patrick/ROBERT Laurent F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 6m42,4s 73,81 + 0m26,8s
P
20 77 COURTOIS RenÄ Claude/PROBST Emmanuelle F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 6m42,7s 73,75 + 0m27,1s
P
21 34 LAW LONG Thierry/BONNEAU Bertrand F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 6m43,2s 73,66 + 0m27,6s
22 16 GANGATE Idris/DORSEUIL Patrick F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 6m45,9s 73,17 + 0m30,3s
23 76 BENARD Pierre/BENARD Didier F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 6m46,6s 73,04 + 0m31,0s
24 73 DORSEUIL Damien/DORSEUIL Jean Hugues F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 6m46,9s 72,99 + 0m31,3s
25 29 CABON Alexandre/LEFEVRE Ludovic F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 6m48,0s 72,79 + 0m32,4s
26 67 HOARAU Jim StÄphane/BARET Florent F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 6m48,6s 72,69 + 0m33,0s
27 31 LENORMAND Dominique/LENORMAND Catherine F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 RC 6m49,4s 72,55 + 0m33,8s
28 15 DELAUNAY Jean/CADET Romeo F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 6m49,7s 72,49 + 0m34,1s
29 19 JULLIAN GÄrard/CLAIN Yohann F/F N/4 Ford Escort Cosworth 6m50,2s 72,40 + 0m34,6s
30 32 MEZINO Bertrand/GIPIER Renaldo F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 S 16 6m53,7s 71,79 + 0m38,1s
31 83 PAREKH Firoz/DODAKIA Anass F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 6m54,3s 71,69 + 0m38,7s
32 55 PATENOTTE Dominique/GOGAUL-SING Eric F/F A/6 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 6m57,4s 71,15 + 0m41,8s
33 26 JALA Dominique/RIVIERE Georges F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 6m57,4s 71,15 + 0m41,8s
34 69 SAUTRON Wilfried/LUDORUN F/F F2/13 Peugeot 206 XS 7m00,3s 70,66 + 0m44,7s
35 78 BABEF Olivier/BRUAS Romain F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 7m01,9s 70,40 + 0m46,3s
36 56 ROUSSEAU Guillaume/HOARAU Nicolas F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 7m06,7s 69,60 + 0m51,1s
37 39 RIVIERE Axel/APATAUDE Thomy F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 7m09,2s 69,20 + 0m53,6s
38 85 DOLPHIN Jean FranÇois/NANECOU Patrick F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX GTI 7m11,7s 68,80 + 0m56,1s
39 58 CLAIN Jerome/AMAYE Erika F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 7m12,3s 68,70 + 0m56,7s
40 82 GHANTY Yashine/BANGUI Youcha F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 7m14,2s 68,40 + 0m58,6s
P
41 20 BARAU Roland/CHAN YU HON Nicolas F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 7m19,7s 67,55 + 1m04,1s
42 79 WILLIAME Christophe/ETHEVE David F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 7m20,3s 67,45 + 1m04,7s
43 33 BROCHAND Jean Bernard/AMEMOUTOU Lorenzo F/F A/7 Peugeot 306 S 16 7m27,8s 66,32 + 1m12,2s
44 25 MADELEINE Freddy/VALLIAMEE Ludovic F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 7m31,9s 65,72 + 1m16,3s
45 101 PAYET Thierry/MAREUX Julie F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 7m33,2s 65,53 + 1m17,6s
P
46 68 CLAIN Sebastien/HOARAU Guillaume F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
47 50 LAURET Dominique/MAZEAU Jacques F/F F2/14 Peugeot 309 GTI 16 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
P
48 99 ROBERT Fabrice/ROBERT Olivier F/F N/1 CitroÅn AX GT * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
P
49 105 CLAIN Giraud/BEGUE David Vincent F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
P
50 70 BENARD Jean Jimmy/MARIMOUTOU Gilbert F/F F2/13 Peugeot 205 GTI * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
P
51 49 MOUCOUTA Jean Jacques/CAPOUNDA Annabelle F/F F2/14 Renault Clio 16 S * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
P
52 94 TECHER Emmanuel/RIVIERE Gerard F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 Rallye * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
P
53 40 GALICHET Jean Claude/FONTAINE Gerard F/F F2/14 Renault MÄgane 16 V * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
54 63 PAYET Gilles Olivier/PAYET Vanessa F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 S 16 * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
55 30 SAY Patrick/LEPERLIER Ericka F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
56 97 SERVEAUX Laurent/DEJEAN Guillaume F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 XSI * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
P
57 90 SEVERIN CÄdric/JULIENNE Ulrich F/ F2/12 CitroÅn AX GT * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
58 102 ALI Joseph Celestin/PECAULT Jean Fred F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 XSI * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
P
59 87 FONTAINE Laurent/SAYEDE Alex F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
P
60 95 FRANCOIS David/ALI Stephane F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
P
61 84 DIJOUX Stephane/BULIN Pascal F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX GT * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
62 66 AMPLE Boris/LEBON Mickael F/F F2/12 CitroÅn Saxo * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
63 71 CADET LÄo Emile/AVENEL Julien F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
P
64 92 MINATCHY Louis Christophe/PALIATA Willy F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
65 65 BEGUE Laura/BERFROI Nadine F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
66 41 JOSEPH Maxime/JOSEPH Juan F/F F2/14 Renault 5 Turbo * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
67 57 LICAGA Jean Claudio/LICAGA Yannick F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
68 81 JULIE Willy/LAURET Henri Serge F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
69 103 ONIA Salim/ISMAEL Amina F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
P
70 80 MUSSARD Nicolas/BERTHILDE Brighten F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
P
71 93 CADET M. Chantal/LAPOTAIRE VÄronique F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye * 7m39,6s 64,62 + 1m24,0s
P
72 43 MEZINO Marie Laurence/MEZINO Olivier Pierre F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 7m55,9s 62,41 + 1m40,3s
73 38 SEVERIN Jean Philippe/JUSTINE Jaky F/F F2/14 CitroÅn ZX 16 V 10m46,7s 45,93 + 4m31,1s
Non classés:
18 SOUBADOU Laurent/BALBOLIA Mohammad F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
Classement ES 8 – Circuit Félix Guichard – Officieux
1 2 MOULLAN Farouk/PATEL Abdoul Rahman F/F A/8W Peugeot 206 WRC 2m41,6s 71,29
2 1 BARBE Marc/STASICA Gilles F/F A/8W Subaru Impreza WRC 2m41,9s 71,16 + 0m00,3s
3 3 PAYET Olivier/MOGALIA Hamza F/F A/7S Abarth Punto S 2000 2m42,3s 70,98 + 0m00,7s
4 5 MAITRE Philippe/DESCAMPS Laurent F/F A/6K Renault Clio S 16 Kit Car 2m43,3s 70,55 + 0m01,7s
5 36 HOAREAU Mannix/GRONDIN Loic F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 2m44,0s 70,24 + 0m02,4s
6 9 LHERMINEZ Philippe/LAURET Bertrand F/F GT/10 Porsche 996 GT3 2m45,0s 69,82 + 0m03,4s
7 49 MOUCOUTA Jean Jacques/CAPOUNDA Annabelle F/F F2/14 Renault Clio 16 S 2m46,0s 69,40 + 0m04,4s
P
8 14 HOARAU Dominique/JOURLIN William F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 2m46,9s 69,02 + 0m05,3s
9 10 BELLON Samuel/TONRU Christophe F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 2m47,0s 68,98 + 0m05,4s
10 11 RAJOEL Mamisoa/RAJOEL Muriel F/F R/R3 Honda Civic R 2m47,7s 68,69 + 0m06,1s
11 8 UNIA Malik/LAVAL Jean Diony F/F Z/15 BMW M3 2m47,7s 68,69 + 0m06,1s
12 28 CHANE KAI FrÄdÄric/RATANE Renaud F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 2m49,2s 68,09 + 0m07,6s
13 19 JULLIAN GÄrard/CLAIN Yohann F/F N/4 Ford Escort Cosworth 2m49,2s 68,09 + 0m07,6s
14 16 GANGATE Idris/DORSEUIL Patrick F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 2m49,5s 67,96 + 0m07,9s
15 4 RICQUEBOURG Tony/OMARJEE Zakaria F/F A/7K Renault MÄgane Kit-Car 2m49,8s 67,84 + 0m08,2s
16 7 SAM CAW FREVE Stephane/PAYET Daniel Joseph F/F A/8 Lancia HF Integrale 2m49,9s 67,80 + 0m08,3s
17 55 PATENOTTE Dominique/GOGAUL-SING Eric F/F A/6 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 2m50,0s 67,76 + 0m08,4s
18 12 DELAUNAY Patrice/PAYET Jean Marc F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 2m50,5s 67,57 + 0m08,9s
19 77 COURTOIS RenÄ Claude/PROBST Emmanuelle F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 2m50,5s 67,57 + 0m08,9s
P
20 6 BRUNI Anthony/ETHEVE Erick F/F A/6K Opel Corsa S 1600 2m50,7s 67,49 + 0m09,1s
21 76 BENARD Pierre/BENARD Didier F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 2m50,7s 67,49 + 0m09,1s
22 21 GERVILLE Meddy/DEURVEILHER Gael F/F N/4 Subaru Impreza GT 2m50,9s 67,41 + 0m09,3s
23 53 ADOLPHE Bernard/FONTAINE Ludovic F/F N/3 Peugeot 206 RC 2m51,2s 67,29 + 0m09,6s
24 74 BELUS Patrick/ROBERT Laurent F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 2m51,2s 67,29 + 0m09,6s
P
25 69 SAUTRON Wilfried/LUDORUN F/F F2/13 Peugeot 206 XS 2m51,8s 67,05 + 0m10,2s
26 58 CLAIN Jerome/AMAYE Erika F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 2m51,8s 67,05 + 0m10,2s
27 31 LENORMAND Dominique/LENORMAND Catherine F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 RC 2m52,0s 66,98 + 0m10,4s
28 67 HOARAU Jim StÄphane/BARET Florent F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 2m52,2s 66,90 + 0m10,6s
29 73 DORSEUIL Damien/DORSEUIL Jean Hugues F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 2m52,3s 66,86 + 0m10,7s
30 83 PAREKH Firoz/DODAKIA Anass F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 2m52,4s 66,82 + 0m10,8s
31 68 CLAIN Sebastien/HOARAU Guillaume F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 2m52,8s 66,67 + 0m11,2s
32 29 CABON Alexandre/LEFEVRE Ludovic F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 2m53,5s 66,40 + 0m11,9s
33 33 BROCHAND Jean Bernard/AMEMOUTOU Lorenzo F/F A/7 Peugeot 306 S 16 2m55,2s 65,75 + 0m13,6s
34 78 BABEF Olivier/BRUAS Romain F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 2m55,5s 65,64 + 0m13,9s
35 15 DELAUNAY Jean/CADET Romeo F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 2m55,8s 65,53 + 0m14,2s
36 32 MEZINO Bertrand/GIPIER Renaldo F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 S 16 2m56,1s 65,42 + 0m14,5s
37 26 JALA Dominique/RIVIERE Georges F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 2m56,4s 65,31 + 0m14,8s
38 20 BARAU Roland/CHAN YU HON Nicolas F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 2m57,9s 64,76 + 0m16,3s
39 25 MADELEINE Freddy/VALLIAMEE Ludovic F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 2m59,4s 64,21 + 0m17,8s
40 85 DOLPHIN Jean FranÇois/NANECOU Patrick F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX GTI 2m59,9s 64,04 + 0m18,3s
41 66 AMPLE Boris/LEBON Mickael F/F F2/12 CitroÅn Saxo 3m01,8s 63,37 + 0m20,2s
42 79 WILLIAME Christophe/ETHEVE David F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 3m02,2s 63,23 + 0m20,6s
43 50 LAURET Dominique/MAZEAU Jacques F/F F2/14 Peugeot 309 GTI 16 3m02,2s 63,23 + 0m20,6s
P
44 43 MEZINO Marie Laurence/MEZINO Olivier Pierre F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 3m04,5s 62,44 + 0m22,9s
45 84 DIJOUX Stephane/BULIN Pascal F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX GT 3m05,3s 62,17 + 0m23,7s
46 101 PAYET Thierry/MAREUX Julie F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 3m06,9s 61,64 + 0m25,3s
P
47 63 PAYET Gilles Olivier/PAYET Vanessa F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 S 16 3m08,6s 61,08 + 0m27,0s
48 65 BEGUE Laura/BERFROI Nadine F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 3m09,3s 60,86 + 0m27,7s
49 80 MUSSARD Nicolas/BERTHILDE Brighten F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 3m12,9s 59,72 + 0m31,3s
P
50 27 BARRET Giani/FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 3m13,3s 59,60 + 0m31,7s
51 90 SEVERIN CÄdric/JULIENNE Ulrich F/ F2/12 CitroÅn AX GT 3m13,8s 59,44 + 0m32,2s
52 40 GALICHET Jean Claude/FONTAINE Gerard F/F F2/14 Renault MÄgane 16 V 3m14,8s 59,14 + 0m33,2s
53 30 SAY Patrick/LEPERLIER Ericka F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 3m15,3s 58,99 + 0m33,7s
54 70 BENARD Jean Jimmy/MARIMOUTOU Gilbert F/F F2/13 Peugeot 205 GTI 3m17,2s 58,42 + 0m35,6s
P
55 71 CADET LÄo Emile/AVENEL Julien F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 3m17,9s 58,21 + 0m36,3s
P
56 99 ROBERT Fabrice/ROBERT Olivier F/F N/1 CitroÅn AX GT 3m18,3s 58,09 + 0m36,7s
P
57 94 TECHER Emmanuel/RIVIERE Gerard F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 Rallye 3m19,2s 57,83 + 0m37,6s
P
58 105 CLAIN Giraud/BEGUE David Vincent F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 3m20,2s 57,54 + 0m38,6s
P
59 95 FRANCOIS David/ALI Stephane F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport 3m21,1s 57,28 + 0m39,5s
P
60 41 JOSEPH Maxime/JOSEPH Juan F/F F2/14 Renault 5 Turbo 3m22,9s 56,78 + 0m41,3s
61 102 ALI Joseph Celestin/PECAULT Jean Fred F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 XSI 3m25,4s 56,09 + 0m43,8s
P
62 57 LICAGA Jean Claudio/LICAGA Yannick F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 3m26,7s 55,73 + 0m45,1s
63 87 FONTAINE Laurent/SAYEDE Alex F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 3m30,3s 54,78 + 0m48,7s
P
64 97 SERVEAUX Laurent/DEJEAN Guillaume F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 XSI 3m32,8s 54,14 + 0m51,2s
P
65 56 ROUSSEAU Guillaume/HOARAU Nicolas F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 3m47,4s 50,66 + 1m05,8s
66 39 RIVIERE Axel/APATAUDE Thomy F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 3m52,5s 49,55 + 1m10,9s
67 34 LAW LONG Thierry/BONNEAU Bertrand F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 3m53,2s 49,40 + 1m11,6s
68 81 JULIE Willy/LAURET Henri Serge F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 3m57,7s 48,46 + 1m16,1s
69 82 GHANTY Yashine/BANGUI Youcha F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 3m59,4s 48,12 + 1m17,8s
P
70 93 CADET M. Chantal/LAPOTAIRE VÄronique F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 4m01,0s 47,80 + 1m19,4s
P
71 103 ONIA Salim/ISMAEL Amina F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 4m10,5s 45,99 + 1m28,9s
P
72 38 SEVERIN Jean Philippe/JUSTINE Jaky F/F F2/14 CitroÅn ZX 16 V 4m40,1s 41,13 + 1m58,5s
73 92 MINATCHY Louis Christophe/PALIATA Willy F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport 4m48,9s 39,88 + 2m07,3s
Classement ES 9 – Les Trois Bancs – Officieux
1 4 RICQUEBOURG Tony/OMARJEE Zakaria F/F A/7K Renault MÄgane Kit-Car 2m44,2s 85,51
2 2 MOULLAN Farouk/PATEL Abdoul Rahman F/F A/8W Peugeot 206 WRC 2m44,4s 85,40 + 0m00,2s
3 5 MAITRE Philippe/DESCAMPS Laurent F/F A/6K Renault Clio S 16 Kit Car 2m50,5s 82,35 + 0m06,3s
4 10 BELLON Samuel/TONRU Christophe F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 2m51,2s 82,01 + 0m07,0s
5 11 RAJOEL Mamisoa/RAJOEL Muriel F/F R/R3 Honda Civic R 2m51,7s 81,77 + 0m07,5s
6 14 HOARAU Dominique/JOURLIN William F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 2m52,9s 81,20 + 0m08,7s
7 16 GANGATE Idris/DORSEUIL Patrick F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 2m53,1s 81,11 + 0m08,9s
8 3 PAYET Olivier/MOGALIA Hamza F/F A/7S Abarth Punto S 2000 2m53,3s 81,02 + 0m09,1s
9 9 LHERMINEZ Philippe/LAURET Bertrand F/F GT/10 Porsche 996 GT3 2m55,0s 80,23 + 0m10,8s
10 21 GERVILLE Meddy/DEURVEILHER Gael F/F N/4 Subaru Impreza GT 2m55,9s 79,82 + 0m11,7s
11 6 BRUNI Anthony/ETHEVE Erick F/F A/6K Opel Corsa S 1600 2m57,0s 79,32 + 0m12,8s
12 7 SAM CAW FREVE Stephane/PAYET Daniel Joseph F/F A/8 Lancia HF Integrale 2m57,2s 79,23 + 0m13,0s
13 29 CABON Alexandre/LEFEVRE Ludovic F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 2m57,3s 79,19 + 0m13,1s
14 12 DELAUNAY Patrice/PAYET Jean Marc F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 2m57,4s 79,14 + 0m13,2s
15 28 CHANE KAI FrÄdÄric/RATANE Renaud F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 2m57,8s 78,97 + 0m13,6s
16 31 LENORMAND Dominique/LENORMAND Catherine F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 RC 2m58,1s 78,83 + 0m13,9s
17 27 BARRET Giani/FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 2m58,5s 78,66 + 0m14,3s
18 8 UNIA Malik/LAVAL Jean Diony F/F Z/15 BMW M3 2m58,8s 78,52 + 0m14,6s
19 36 HOAREAU Mannix/GRONDIN Loic F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 3m02,5s 76,93 + 0m18,3s
20 15 DELAUNAY Jean/CADET Romeo F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 3m02,6s 76,89 + 0m18,4s
21 32 MEZINO Bertrand/GIPIER Renaldo F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 S 16 3m03,2s 76,64 + 0m19,0s
22 34 LAW LONG Thierry/BONNEAU Bertrand F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 3m03,5s 76,51 + 0m19,3s
23 55 PATENOTTE Dominique/GOGAUL-SING Eric F/F A/6 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 3m06,9s 75,12 + 0m22,7s
24 73 DORSEUIL Damien/DORSEUIL Jean Hugues F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 3m08,0s 74,68 + 0m23,8s
25 69 SAUTRON Wilfried/LUDORUN F/F F2/13 Peugeot 206 XS 3m08,0s 74,68 + 0m23,8s
26 76 BENARD Pierre/BENARD Didier F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 3m08,1s 74,64 + 0m23,9s
27 53 ADOLPHE Bernard/FONTAINE Ludovic F/F N/3 Peugeot 206 RC 3m08,4s 74,52 + 0m24,2s
28 38 SEVERIN Jean Philippe/JUSTINE Jaky F/F F2/14 CitroÅn ZX 16 V 3m08,6s 74,44 + 0m24,4s
29 33 BROCHAND Jean Bernard/AMEMOUTOU Lorenzo F/F A/7 Peugeot 306 S 16 3m09,0s 74,29 + 0m24,8s
30 56 ROUSSEAU Guillaume/HOARAU Nicolas F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 3m09,2s 74,21 + 0m25,0s
31 40 GALICHET Jean Claude/FONTAINE Gerard F/F F2/14 Renault MÄgane 16 V 3m09,6s 74,05 + 0m25,4s
32 20 BARAU Roland/CHAN YU HON Nicolas F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 3m10,3s 73,78 + 0m26,1s
33 77 COURTOIS RenÄ Claude/PROBST Emmanuelle F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 3m10,8s 73,58 + 0m26,6s
P
34 26 JALA Dominique/RIVIERE Georges F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 3m11,6s 73,28 + 0m27,4s
35 67 HOARAU Jim StÄphane/BARET Florent F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 3m12,0s 73,13 + 0m27,8s
36 83 PAREKH Firoz/DODAKIA Anass F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 3m14,8s 72,07 + 0m30,6s
37 58 CLAIN Jerome/AMAYE Erika F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 3m15,1s 71,96 + 0m30,9s
38 82 GHANTY Yashine/BANGUI Youcha F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 3m15,6s 71,78 + 0m31,4s
P
39 78 BABEF Olivier/BRUAS Romain F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 3m16,1s 71,60 + 0m31,9s
40 85 DOLPHIN Jean FranÇois/NANECOU Patrick F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX GTI 3m16,8s 71,34 + 0m32,6s
41 25 MADELEINE Freddy/VALLIAMEE Ludovic F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 3m18,8s 70,62 + 0m34,6s
42 68 CLAIN Sebastien/HOARAU Guillaume F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 3m19,4s 70,41 + 0m35,2s
43 30 SAY Patrick/LEPERLIER Ericka F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 3m20,4s 70,06 + 0m36,2s
44 39 RIVIERE Axel/APATAUDE Thomy F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 3m21,1s 69,82 + 0m36,9s
45 74 BELUS Patrick/ROBERT Laurent F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 3m21,3s 69,75 + 0m37,1s
P
46 50 LAURET Dominique/MAZEAU Jacques F/F F2/14 Peugeot 309 GTI 16 3m22,0s 69,50 + 0m37,8s
P
47 41 JOSEPH Maxime/JOSEPH Juan F/F F2/14 Renault 5 Turbo 3m22,0s 69,50 + 0m37,8s
48 79 WILLIAME Christophe/ETHEVE David F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 3m22,1s 69,47 + 0m37,9s
49 63 PAYET Gilles Olivier/PAYET Vanessa F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 S 16 3m24,2s 68,76 + 0m40,0s
50 97 SERVEAUX Laurent/DEJEAN Guillaume F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 XSI 3m24,7s 68,59 + 0m40,5s
P
51 80 MUSSARD Nicolas/BERTHILDE Brighten F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 3m24,7s 68,59 + 0m40,5s
P
52 57 LICAGA Jean Claudio/LICAGA Yannick F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 3m25,5s 68,32 + 0m41,3s
53 66 AMPLE Boris/LEBON Mickael F/F F2/12 CitroÅn Saxo 3m26,6s 67,96 + 0m42,4s
54 65 BEGUE Laura/BERFROI Nadine F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 3m26,6s 67,96 + 0m42,4s
55 19 JULLIAN GÄrard/CLAIN Yohann F/F N/4 Ford Escort Cosworth 3m28,0s 67,50 + 0m43,8s
56 43 MEZINO Marie Laurence/MEZINO Olivier Pierre F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 3m28,1s 67,47 + 0m43,9s
57 105 CLAIN Giraud/BEGUE David Vincent F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 3m29,1s 67,14 + 0m44,9s
P
58 101 PAYET Thierry/MAREUX Julie F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 3m30,1s 66,83 + 0m45,9s
P
59 90 SEVERIN CÄdric/JULIENNE Ulrich F/ F2/12 CitroÅn AX GT 3m30,5s 66,70 + 0m46,3s
60 95 FRANCOIS David/ALI Stephane F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport 3m31,2s 66,48 + 0m47,0s
P
61 71 CADET LÄo Emile/AVENEL Julien F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 3m31,9s 66,26 + 0m47,7s
P
62 87 FONTAINE Laurent/SAYEDE Alex F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 3m32,4s 66,10 + 0m48,2s
P
63 49 MOUCOUTA Jean Jacques/CAPOUNDA Annabelle F/F F2/14 Renault Clio 16 S 3m33,2s 65,85 + 0m49,0s
P
64 94 TECHER Emmanuel/RIVIERE Gerard F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 Rallye 3m33,5s 65,76 + 0m49,3s
P
65 99 ROBERT Fabrice/ROBERT Olivier F/F N/1 CitroÅn AX GT 3m34,4s 65,49 + 0m50,2s
P
66 70 BENARD Jean Jimmy/MARIMOUTOU Gilbert F/F F2/13 Peugeot 205 GTI 3m37,7s 64,49 + 0m53,5s
P
67 81 JULIE Willy/LAURET Henri Serge F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 3m39,8s 63,88 + 0m55,6s
68 92 MINATCHY Louis Christophe/PALIATA Willy F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport 3m39,9s 63,85 + 0m55,7s
69 102 ALI Joseph Celestin/PECAULT Jean Fred F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 XSI 3m41,4s 63,41 + 0m57,2s
P
70 103 ONIA Salim/ISMAEL Amina F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 3m53,0s 60,26 + 1m08,8s
P
71 93 CADET M. Chantal/LAPOTAIRE VÄronique F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 4m12,1s 55,69 + 1m27,9s
P
Non classés:
1 BARBE Marc/STASICA Gilles F/F A/8W Subaru Impreza WRC
84 DIJOUX Stephane/BULIN Pascal F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX GT
Classement ES 11 – Panon 1 – Officieux
1 4 RICQUEBOURG Tony/OMARJEE Zakaria F/F A/7K Renault MÄgane Kit-Car 7m22,7s 78,47
2 5 MAITRE Philippe/DESCAMPS Laurent F/F A/6K Renault Clio S 16 Kit Car 7m23,2s 78,38 + 0m00,5s
3 3 PAYET Olivier/MOGALIA Hamza F/F A/7S Abarth Punto S 2000 7m30,2s 77,17 + 0m07,5s
4 10 BELLON Samuel/TONRU Christophe F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 7m34,8s 76,39 + 0m12,1s
5 14 HOARAU Dominique/JOURLIN William F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 7m35,3s 76,30 + 0m12,6s
6 9 LHERMINEZ Philippe/LAURET Bertrand F/F GT/10 Porsche 996 GT3 7m39,2s 75,65 + 0m16,5s
7 11 RAJOEL Mamisoa/RAJOEL Muriel F/F R/R3 Honda Civic R 7m39,6s 75,59 + 0m16,9s
8 6 BRUNI Anthony/ETHEVE Erick F/F A/6K Opel Corsa S 1600 7m41,1s 75,34 + 0m18,4s
9 21 GERVILLE Meddy/DEURVEILHER Gael F/F N/4 Subaru Impreza GT 7m42,7s 75,08 + 0m20,0s
10 7 SAM CAW FREVE Stephane/PAYET Daniel Joseph F/F A/8 Lancia HF Integrale 7m43,0s 75,03 + 0m20,3s
11 12 DELAUNAY Patrice/PAYET Jean Marc F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 7m44,1s 74,85 + 0m21,4s
12 28 CHANE KAI FrÄdÄric/RATANE Renaud F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 7m47,7s 74,28 + 0m25,0s
13 27 BARRET Giani/FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 7m47,8s 74,26 + 0m25,1s
14 31 LENORMAND Dominique/LENORMAND Catherine F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 RC 7m49,4s 74,01 + 0m26,7s
15 16 GANGATE Idris/DORSEUIL Patrick F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 7m52,4s 73,54 + 0m29,7s
16 29 CABON Alexandre/LEFEVRE Ludovic F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 7m53,7s 73,34 + 0m31,0s
17 36 HOAREAU Mannix/GRONDIN Loic F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 7m55,8s 73,01 + 0m33,1s
18 34 LAW LONG Thierry/BONNEAU Bertrand F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 7m56,4s 72,92 + 0m33,7s
19 15 DELAUNAY Jean/CADET Romeo F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 7m56,6s 72,89 + 0m33,9s
20 32 MEZINO Bertrand/GIPIER Renaldo F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 S 16 8m05,3s 71,58 + 0m42,6s
21 55 PATENOTTE Dominique/GOGAUL-SING Eric F/F A/6 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m05,9s 71,50 + 0m43,2s
22 38 SEVERIN Jean Philippe/JUSTINE Jaky F/F F2/14 CitroÅn ZX 16 V 8m06,5s 71,41 + 0m43,8s
23 73 DORSEUIL Damien/DORSEUIL Jean Hugues F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m09,0s 71,04 + 0m46,3s
24 2 MOULLAN Farouk/PATEL Abdoul Rahman F/F A/8W Peugeot 206 WRC 8m10,5s 70,83 + 0m47,8s
25 53 ADOLPHE Bernard/FONTAINE Ludovic F/F N/3 Peugeot 206 RC 8m11,7s 70,65 + 0m49,0s
26 77 COURTOIS RenÄ Claude/PROBST Emmanuelle F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m13,9s 70,34 + 0m51,2s
P
27 69 SAUTRON Wilfried/LUDORUN F/F F2/13 Peugeot 206 XS 8m14,5s 70,25 + 0m51,8s
28 26 JALA Dominique/RIVIERE Georges F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 8m15,8s 70,07 + 0m53,1s
29 56 ROUSSEAU Guillaume/HOARAU Nicolas F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 8m16,5s 69,97 + 0m53,8s
30 20 BARAU Roland/CHAN YU HON Nicolas F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 8m17,8s 69,79 + 0m55,1s
31 40 GALICHET Jean Claude/FONTAINE Gerard F/F F2/14 Renault MÄgane 16 V 8m18,1s 69,75 + 0m55,4s
32 74 BELUS Patrick/ROBERT Laurent F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m19,5s 69,55 + 0m56,8s
P
33 67 HOARAU Jim StÄphane/BARET Florent F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 8m19,9s 69,49 + 0m57,2s
34 33 BROCHAND Jean Bernard/AMEMOUTOU Lorenzo F/F A/7 Peugeot 306 S 16 8m19,9s 69,49 + 0m57,2s
35 58 CLAIN Jerome/AMAYE Erika F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 8m22,0s 69,20 + 0m59,3s
36 78 BABEF Olivier/BRUAS Romain F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m25,5s 68,72 + 1m02,8s
37 39 RIVIERE Axel/APATAUDE Thomy F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 8m28,9s 68,26 + 1m06,2s
38 82 GHANTY Yashine/BANGUI Youcha F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m29,5s 68,18 + 1m06,8s
P
39 83 PAREKH Firoz/DODAKIA Anass F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m35,9s 67,34 + 1m13,2s
40 41 JOSEPH Maxime/JOSEPH Juan F/F F2/14 Renault 5 Turbo 8m38,1s 67,05 + 1m15,4s
41 79 WILLIAME Christophe/ETHEVE David F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m38,2s 67,04 + 1m15,5s
42 25 MADELEINE Freddy/VALLIAMEE Ludovic F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 8m38,9s 66,95 + 1m16,2s
43 50 LAURET Dominique/MAZEAU Jacques F/F F2/14 Peugeot 309 GTI 16 8m39,0s 66,94 + 1m16,3s
P
44 80 MUSSARD Nicolas/BERTHILDE Brighten F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m40,3s 66,77 + 1m17,6s
P
45 85 DOLPHIN Jean FranÇois/NANECOU Patrick F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX GTI 8m41,9s 66,56 + 1m19,2s
46 30 SAY Patrick/LEPERLIER Ericka F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 8m44,1s 66,29 + 1m21,4s
47 8 UNIA Malik/LAVAL Jean Diony F/F Z/15 BMW M3 8m47,3s 65,88 + 1m24,6s
48 19 JULLIAN GÄrard/CLAIN Yohann F/F N/4 Ford Escort Cosworth 8m49,9s 65,56 + 1m27,2s
49 63 PAYET Gilles Olivier/PAYET Vanessa F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 S 16 8m50,1s 65,53 + 1m27,4s
50 97 SERVEAUX Laurent/DEJEAN Guillaume F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 XSI 8m50,4s 65,50 + 1m27,7s
P
51 71 CADET LÄo Emile/AVENEL Julien F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 8m50,9s 65,44 + 1m28,2s
P
52 95 FRANCOIS David/ALI Stephane F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport 8m51,9s 65,31 + 1m29,2s
P
53 81 JULIE Willy/LAURET Henri Serge F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m52,7s 65,21 + 1m30,0s
54 43 MEZINO Marie Laurence/MEZINO Olivier Pierre F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 8m53,6s 65,10 + 1m30,9s
55 57 LICAGA Jean Claudio/LICAGA Yannick F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 9m01,6s 64,14 + 1m38,9s
56 101 PAYET Thierry/MAREUX Julie F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m02,0s 64,10 + 1m39,3s
P
57 94 TECHER Emmanuel/RIVIERE Gerard F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m04,7s 63,78 + 1m42,0s
P
58 87 FONTAINE Laurent/SAYEDE Alex F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 9m05,0s 63,74 + 1m42,3s
P
59 49 MOUCOUTA Jean Jacques/CAPOUNDA Annabelle F/F F2/14 Renault Clio 16 S 9m06,6s 63,56 + 1m43,9s
P
60 70 BENARD Jean Jimmy/MARIMOUTOU Gilbert F/F F2/13 Peugeot 205 GTI 9m09,0s 63,28 + 1m46,3s
P
61 90 SEVERIN CÄdric/JULIENNE Ulrich F/ F2/12 CitroÅn AX GT 9m10,5s 63,11 + 1m47,8s
62 105 CLAIN Giraud/BEGUE David Vincent F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m12,4s 62,89 + 1m49,7s
P
63 68 CLAIN Sebastien/HOARAU Guillaume F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 9m13,8s 62,73 + 1m51,1s
64 99 ROBERT Fabrice/ROBERT Olivier F/F N/1 CitroÅn AX GT 9m20,2s 62,01 + 1m57,5s
P
65 65 BEGUE Laura/BERFROI Nadine F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 9m21,4s 61,88 + 1m58,7s
66 92 MINATCHY Louis Christophe/PALIATA Willy F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport 9m24,3s 61,56 + 2m01,6s
67 102 ALI Joseph Celestin/PECAULT Jean Fred F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 XSI 9m25,8s 61,40 + 2m03,1s
P
68 103 ONIA Salim/ISMAEL Amina F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 10m04,6s 57,46 + 2m41,9s
P
69 93 CADET M. Chantal/LAPOTAIRE VÄronique F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 11m04,2s 52,30 + 3m41,5s
P
Non classés:
66 AMPLE Boris/LEBON Mickael F/F F2/12 CitroÅn Saxo
76 BENARD Pierre/BENARD Didier F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS
Classement ES 12 – Camélias 1 – Officieux
1 4 RICQUEBOURG Tony/OMARJEE Zakaria F/F A/7K Renault MÄgane Kit-Car 7m57,8s 78,36
2 5 MAITRE Philippe/DESCAMPS Laurent F/F A/6K Renault Clio S 16 Kit Car 7m58,1s 78,31 + 0m00,3s
3 3 PAYET Olivier/MOGALIA Hamza F/F A/7S Abarth Punto S 2000 7m58,5s 78,24 + 0m00,7s
4 14 HOARAU Dominique/JOURLIN William F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 8m01,2s 77,81 + 0m03,4s
5 6 BRUNI Anthony/ETHEVE Erick F/F A/6K Opel Corsa S 1600 8m06,7s 76,93 + 0m08,9s
6 10 BELLON Samuel/TONRU Christophe F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 8m10,9s 76,27 + 0m13,1s
7 12 DELAUNAY Patrice/PAYET Jean Marc F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 8m13,1s 75,93 + 0m15,3s
8 11 RAJOEL Mamisoa/RAJOEL Muriel F/F R/R3 Honda Civic R 8m15,4s 75,58 + 0m17,6s
9 27 BARRET Giani/FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 8m16,3s 75,44 + 0m18,5s
10 8 UNIA Malik/LAVAL Jean Diony F/F Z/15 BMW M3 8m16,3s 75,44 + 0m18,5s
11 21 GERVILLE Meddy/DEURVEILHER Gael F/F N/4 Subaru Impreza GT 8m21,4s 74,67 + 0m23,6s
12 16 GANGATE Idris/DORSEUIL Patrick F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 8m21,7s 74,63 + 0m23,9s
13 9 LHERMINEZ Philippe/LAURET Bertrand F/F GT/10 Porsche 996 GT3 8m22,9s 74,45 + 0m25,1s
14 36 HOAREAU Mannix/GRONDIN Loic F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 8m26,6s 73,90 + 0m28,8s
15 28 CHANE KAI FrÄdÄric/RATANE Renaud F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 8m27,6s 73,76 + 0m29,8s
16 29 CABON Alexandre/LEFEVRE Ludovic F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 8m28,7s 73,60 + 0m30,9s
17 7 SAM CAW FREVE Stephane/PAYET Daniel Joseph F/F A/8 Lancia HF Integrale 8m29,4s 73,50 + 0m31,6s
18 73 DORSEUIL Damien/DORSEUIL Jean Hugues F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m33,0s 72,98 + 0m35,2s
19 31 LENORMAND Dominique/LENORMAND Catherine F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 RC 8m33,9s 72,85 + 0m36,1s
20 15 DELAUNAY Jean/CADET Romeo F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 8m34,4s 72,78 + 0m36,6s
21 34 LAW LONG Thierry/BONNEAU Bertrand F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 8m34,7s 72,74 + 0m36,9s
22 40 GALICHET Jean Claude/FONTAINE Gerard F/F F2/14 Renault MÄgane 16 V 8m39,5s 72,07 + 0m41,7s
23 2 MOULLAN Farouk/PATEL Abdoul Rahman F/F A/8W Peugeot 206 WRC 8m39,9s 72,01 + 0m42,1s
24 77 COURTOIS RenÄ Claude/PROBST Emmanuelle F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m44,2s 71,42 + 0m46,4s
P
25 26 JALA Dominique/RIVIERE Georges F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 8m44,9s 71,33 + 0m47,1s
26 55 PATENOTTE Dominique/GOGAUL-SING Eric F/F A/6 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m47,6s 70,96 + 0m49,8s
27 32 MEZINO Bertrand/GIPIER Renaldo F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 S 16 8m48,2s 70,88 + 0m50,4s
28 38 SEVERIN Jean Philippe/JUSTINE Jaky F/F F2/14 CitroÅn ZX 16 V 8m49,9s 70,65 + 0m52,1s
29 56 ROUSSEAU Guillaume/HOARAU Nicolas F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 8m50,8s 70,54 + 0m53,0s
30 53 ADOLPHE Bernard/FONTAINE Ludovic F/F N/3 Peugeot 206 RC 8m51,0s 70,51 + 0m53,2s
31 58 CLAIN Jerome/AMAYE Erika F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 8m54,7s 70,02 + 0m56,9s
32 69 SAUTRON Wilfried/LUDORUN F/F F2/13 Peugeot 206 XS 8m55,2s 69,96 + 0m57,4s
33 78 BABEF Olivier/BRUAS Romain F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m59,4s 69,41 + 1m01,6s
34 33 BROCHAND Jean Bernard/AMEMOUTOU Lorenzo F/F A/7 Peugeot 306 S 16 9m00,3s 69,29 + 1m02,5s
35 67 HOARAU Jim StÄphane/BARET Florent F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m06,3s 68,53 + 1m08,5s
36 82 GHANTY Yashine/BANGUI Youcha F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 9m06,4s 68,52 + 1m08,6s
P
37 20 BARAU Roland/CHAN YU HON Nicolas F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 9m08,1s 68,31 + 1m10,3s
38 39 RIVIERE Axel/APATAUDE Thomy F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 9m08,2s 68,30 + 1m10,4s
39 19 JULLIAN GÄrard/CLAIN Yohann F/F N/4 Ford Escort Cosworth 9m11,9s 67,84 + 1m14,1s
40 43 MEZINO Marie Laurence/MEZINO Olivier Pierre F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 9m12,5s 67,76 + 1m14,7s
41 97 SERVEAUX Laurent/DEJEAN Guillaume F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 XSI 9m15,1s 67,45 + 1m17,3s
P
42 25 MADELEINE Freddy/VALLIAMEE Ludovic F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 9m15,3s 67,42 + 1m17,5s
43 85 DOLPHIN Jean FranÇois/NANECOU Patrick F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX GTI 9m15,9s 67,35 + 1m18,1s
44 83 PAREKH Firoz/DODAKIA Anass F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 9m16,2s 67,31 + 1m18,4s
45 71 CADET LÄo Emile/AVENEL Julien F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m16,5s 67,28 + 1m18,7s
P
46 50 LAURET Dominique/MAZEAU Jacques F/F F2/14 Peugeot 309 GTI 16 9m20,4s 66,81 + 1m22,6s
P
47 80 MUSSARD Nicolas/BERTHILDE Brighten F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 9m21,4s 66,69 + 1m23,6s
P
48 74 BELUS Patrick/ROBERT Laurent F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 9m22,7s 66,54 + 1m24,9s
P
49 63 PAYET Gilles Olivier/PAYET Vanessa F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 S 16 9m23,8s 66,41 + 1m26,0s
50 95 FRANCOIS David/ALI Stephane F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport 9m26,4s 66,10 + 1m28,6s
P
51 57 LICAGA Jean Claudio/LICAGA Yannick F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 9m29,2s 65,78 + 1m31,4s
52 41 JOSEPH Maxime/JOSEPH Juan F/F F2/14 Renault 5 Turbo 9m30,1s 65,67 + 1m32,3s
53 90 SEVERIN CÄdric/JULIENNE Ulrich F/ F2/12 CitroÅn AX GT 9m32,1s 65,44 + 1m34,3s
54 101 PAYET Thierry/MAREUX Julie F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m32,4s 65,41 + 1m34,6s
P
55 102 ALI Joseph Celestin/PECAULT Jean Fred F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 XSI 9m37,2s 64,86 + 1m39,4s
P
56 94 TECHER Emmanuel/RIVIERE Gerard F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m39,5s 64,61 + 1m41,7s
P
57 99 ROBERT Fabrice/ROBERT Olivier F/F N/1 CitroÅn AX GT 9m46,0s 63,89 + 1m48,2s
P
58 87 FONTAINE Laurent/SAYEDE Alex F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 9m46,5s 63,84 + 1m48,7s
P
59 70 BENARD Jean Jimmy/MARIMOUTOU Gilbert F/F F2/13 Peugeot 205 GTI 9m46,6s 63,83 + 1m48,8s
P
60 105 CLAIN Giraud/BEGUE David Vincent F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m52,4s 63,20 + 1m54,6s
P
61 49 MOUCOUTA Jean Jacques/CAPOUNDA Annabelle F/F F2/14 Renault Clio 16 S 9m52,6s 63,18 + 1m54,8s
P
62 92 MINATCHY Louis Christophe/PALIATA Willy F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport 9m53,7s 63,06 + 1m55,9s
63 79 WILLIAME Christophe/ETHEVE David F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 9m54,4s 62,99 + 1m56,6s
64 68 CLAIN Sebastien/HOARAU Guillaume F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 10m14,5s 60,93 + 2m16,7s
65 65 BEGUE Laura/BERFROI Nadine F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 10m15,0s 60,88 + 2m17,2s
66 93 CADET M. Chantal/LAPOTAIRE VÄronique F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 10m36,3s 58,84 + 2m38,5s
P
67 103 ONIA Salim/ISMAEL Amina F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 10m44,6s 58,08 + 2m46,8s
P
68 81 JULIE Willy/LAURET Henri Serge F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 15m54,1s 39,24 + 7m56,3s
Non classés:
30 SAY Patrick/LEPERLIER Ericka F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16
Classement ES 13 – Panon 2 – Officieux
1 2 MOULLAN Farouk/PATEL Abdoul Rahman F/F A/8W Peugeot 206 WRC 7m17,4s 79,42
2 3 PAYET Olivier/MOGALIA Hamza F/F A/7S Abarth Punto S 2000 7m20,0s 78,95 + 0m02,6s
3 5 MAITRE Philippe/DESCAMPS Laurent F/F A/6K Renault Clio S 16 Kit Car 7m21,0s 78,78 + 0m03,6s
4 4 RICQUEBOURG Tony/OMARJEE Zakaria F/F A/7K Renault MÄgane Kit-Car 7m22,0s 78,60 + 0m04,6s
5 10 BELLON Samuel/TONRU Christophe F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 7m30,5s 77,11 + 0m13,1s
6 14 HOARAU Dominique/JOURLIN William F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 7m34,6s 76,42 + 0m17,2s
7 11 RAJOEL Mamisoa/RAJOEL Muriel F/F R/R3 Honda Civic R 7m36,4s 76,12 + 0m19,0s
8 6 BRUNI Anthony/ETHEVE Erick F/F A/6K Opel Corsa S 1600 7m38,2s 75,82 + 0m20,8s
9 21 GERVILLE Meddy/DEURVEILHER Gael F/F N/4 Subaru Impreza GT 7m38,9s 75,70 + 0m21,5s
10 16 GANGATE Idris/DORSEUIL Patrick F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 7m39,2s 75,65 + 0m21,8s
11 7 SAM CAW FREVE Stephane/PAYET Daniel Joseph F/F A/8 Lancia HF Integrale 7m40,2s 75,49 + 0m22,8s
12 8 UNIA Malik/LAVAL Jean Diony F/F Z/15 BMW M3 7m41,7s 75,24 + 0m24,3s
13 9 LHERMINEZ Philippe/LAURET Bertrand F/F GT/10 Porsche 996 GT3 7m42,6s 75,10 + 0m25,2s
14 28 CHANE KAI FrÄdÄric/RATANE Renaud F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 7m43,7s 74,92 + 0m26,3s
15 12 DELAUNAY Patrice/PAYET Jean Marc F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 7m44,1s 74,85 + 0m26,7s
16 27 BARRET Giani/FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 7m44,6s 74,77 + 0m27,2s
17 38 SEVERIN Jean Philippe/JUSTINE Jaky F/F F2/14 CitroÅn ZX 16 V 7m45,1s 74,69 + 0m27,7s
18 29 CABON Alexandre/LEFEVRE Ludovic F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 7m48,1s 74,21 + 0m30,7s
19 31 LENORMAND Dominique/LENORMAND Catherine F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 RC 7m49,8s 73,95 + 0m32,4s
20 36 HOAREAU Mannix/GRONDIN Loic F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 7m50,8s 73,79 + 0m33,4s
21 32 MEZINO Bertrand/GIPIER Renaldo F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 S 16 7m56,9s 72,85 + 0m39,5s
22 15 DELAUNAY Jean/CADET Romeo F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 7m58,6s 72,59 + 0m41,2s
23 34 LAW LONG Thierry/BONNEAU Bertrand F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 7m59,0s 72,53 + 0m41,6s
24 53 ADOLPHE Bernard/FONTAINE Ludovic F/F N/3 Peugeot 206 RC 8m03,1s 71,91 + 0m45,7s
25 55 PATENOTTE Dominique/GOGAUL-SING Eric F/F A/6 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m04,2s 71,75 + 0m46,8s
26 73 DORSEUIL Damien/DORSEUIL Jean Hugues F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m05,6s 71,54 + 0m48,2s
27 33 BROCHAND Jean Bernard/AMEMOUTOU Lorenzo F/F A/7 Peugeot 306 S 16 8m08,9s 71,06 + 0m51,5s
28 56 ROUSSEAU Guillaume/HOARAU Nicolas F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 8m10,3s 70,85 + 0m52,9s
29 20 BARAU Roland/CHAN YU HON Nicolas F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 8m10,9s 70,77 + 0m53,5s
30 69 SAUTRON Wilfried/LUDORUN F/F F2/13 Peugeot 206 XS 8m11,7s 70,65 + 0m54,3s
31 40 GALICHET Jean Claude/FONTAINE Gerard F/F F2/14 Renault MÄgane 16 V 8m13,1s 70,45 + 0m55,7s
32 67 HOARAU Jim StÄphane/BARET Florent F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 8m13,2s 70,44 + 0m55,8s
33 77 COURTOIS RenÄ Claude/PROBST Emmanuelle F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m13,6s 70,38 + 0m56,2s
P
34 26 JALA Dominique/RIVIERE Georges F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 8m14,4s 70,27 + 0m57,0s
35 41 JOSEPH Maxime/JOSEPH Juan F/F F2/14 Renault 5 Turbo 8m19,9s 69,49 + 1m02,5s
36 83 PAREKH Firoz/DODAKIA Anass F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m21,4s 69,29 + 1m04,0s
37 58 CLAIN Jerome/AMAYE Erika F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 8m24,9s 68,81 + 1m07,5s
38 78 BABEF Olivier/BRUAS Romain F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m26,3s 68,62 + 1m08,9s
39 39 RIVIERE Axel/APATAUDE Thomy F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 8m26,9s 68,53 + 1m09,5s
40 82 GHANTY Yashine/BANGUI Youcha F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m29,9s 68,13 + 1m12,5s
P
41 25 MADELEINE Freddy/VALLIAMEE Ludovic F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 8m29,9s 68,13 + 1m12,5s
42 50 LAURET Dominique/MAZEAU Jacques F/F F2/14 Peugeot 309 GTI 16 8m36,7s 67,23 + 1m19,3s
P
43 80 MUSSARD Nicolas/BERTHILDE Brighten F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m37,1s 67,18 + 1m19,7s
P
44 63 PAYET Gilles Olivier/PAYET Vanessa F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 S 16 8m38,4s 67,01 + 1m21,0s
45 85 DOLPHIN Jean FranÇois/NANECOU Patrick F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX GTI 8m38,8s 66,96 + 1m21,4s
46 43 MEZINO Marie Laurence/MEZINO Olivier Pierre F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 8m40,8s 66,71 + 1m23,4s
47 97 SERVEAUX Laurent/DEJEAN Guillaume F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 XSI 8m42,7s 66,46 + 1m25,3s
P
48 57 LICAGA Jean Claudio/LICAGA Yannick F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 8m43,8s 66,32 + 1m26,4s
49 19 JULLIAN GÄrard/CLAIN Yohann F/F N/4 Ford Escort Cosworth 8m45,8s 66,07 + 1m28,4s
50 68 CLAIN Sebastien/HOARAU Guillaume F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m47,8s 65,82 + 1m30,4s
51 95 FRANCOIS David/ALI Stephane F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport 8m51,9s 65,31 + 1m34,5s
P
52 101 PAYET Thierry/MAREUX Julie F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 8m59,2s 64,43 + 1m41,8s
P
53 74 BELUS Patrick/ROBERT Laurent F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m59,7s 64,37 + 1m42,3s
P
54 71 CADET LÄo Emile/AVENEL Julien F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m01,2s 64,19 + 1m43,8s
P
55 90 SEVERIN CÄdric/JULIENNE Ulrich F/ F2/12 CitroÅn AX GT 9m02,0s 64,10 + 1m44,6s
56 94 TECHER Emmanuel/RIVIERE Gerard F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m03,9s 63,87 + 1m46,5s
P
57 49 MOUCOUTA Jean Jacques/CAPOUNDA Annabelle F/F F2/14 Renault Clio 16 S 9m04,0s 63,86 + 1m46,6s
P
58 70 BENARD Jean Jimmy/MARIMOUTOU Gilbert F/F F2/13 Peugeot 205 GTI 9m05,4s 63,70 + 1m48,0s
P
59 103 ONIA Salim/ISMAEL Amina F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m06,2s 63,60 + 1m48,8s
P
60 87 FONTAINE Laurent/SAYEDE Alex F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 9m07,9s 63,41 + 1m50,5s
P
61 105 CLAIN Giraud/BEGUE David Vincent F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m12,0s 62,93 + 1m54,6s
P
62 99 ROBERT Fabrice/ROBERT Olivier F/F N/1 CitroÅn AX GT 9m14,6s 62,64 + 1m57,2s
P
63 92 MINATCHY Louis Christophe/PALIATA Willy F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport 9m22,0s 61,81 + 2m04,6s
64 102 ALI Joseph Celestin/PECAULT Jean Fred F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 XSI 9m30,8s 60,86 + 2m13,4s
P
65 65 BEGUE Laura/BERFROI Nadine F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 9m34,5s 60,47 + 2m17,1s
66 93 CADET M. Chantal/LAPOTAIRE VÄronique F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 10m06,2s 57,31 + 2m48,8s
P
67 81 JULIE Willy/LAURET Henri Serge F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 11m29,1s 50,41 + 4m11,7s
Non classés:
79 WILLIAME Christophe/ETHEVE David F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS
Classement ES 14 – Camélias 2 – Officieux
1 3 PAYET Olivier/MOGALIA Hamza F/F A/7S Abarth Punto S 2000 7m48,2s 79,97
2 5 MAITRE Philippe/DESCAMPS Laurent F/F A/6K Renault Clio S 16 Kit Car 7m51,4s 79,42 + 0m03,2s
3 2 MOULLAN Farouk/PATEL Abdoul Rahman F/F A/8W Peugeot 206 WRC 7m52,0s 79,32 + 0m03,8s
4 4 RICQUEBOURG Tony/OMARJEE Zakaria F/F A/7K Renault MÄgane Kit-Car 7m54,6s 78,89 + 0m06,4s
5 14 HOARAU Dominique/JOURLIN William F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 8m01,0s 77,84 + 0m12,8s
6 10 BELLON Samuel/TONRU Christophe F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 8m01,7s 77,72 + 0m13,5s
7 6 BRUNI Anthony/ETHEVE Erick F/F A/6K Opel Corsa S 1600 8m09,6s 76,47 + 0m21,4s
8 11 RAJOEL Mamisoa/RAJOEL Muriel F/F R/R3 Honda Civic R 8m12,3s 76,05 + 0m24,1s
9 12 DELAUNAY Patrice/PAYET Jean Marc F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 8m12,6s 76,00 + 0m24,4s
10 7 SAM CAW FREVE Stephane/PAYET Daniel Joseph F/F A/8 Lancia HF Integrale 8m14,9s 75,65 + 0m26,7s
11 21 GERVILLE Meddy/DEURVEILHER Gael F/F N/4 Subaru Impreza GT 8m16,2s 75,45 + 0m28,0s
12 16 GANGATE Idris/DORSEUIL Patrick F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 8m17,2s 75,30 + 0m29,0s
13 27 BARRET Giani/FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 8m17,9s 75,20 + 0m29,7s
14 28 CHANE KAI FrÄdÄric/RATANE Renaud F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 8m20,7s 74,78 + 0m32,5s
15 9 LHERMINEZ Philippe/LAURET Bertrand F/F GT/10 Porsche 996 GT3 8m21,4s 74,67 + 0m33,2s
16 36 HOAREAU Mannix/GRONDIN Loic F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 8m25,1s 74,12 + 0m36,9s
17 31 LENORMAND Dominique/LENORMAND Catherine F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 RC 8m28,8s 73,58 + 0m40,6s
18 15 DELAUNAY Jean/CADET Romeo F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 8m32,5s 73,05 + 0m44,3s
19 73 DORSEUIL Damien/DORSEUIL Jean Hugues F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m34,6s 72,76 + 0m46,4s
20 38 SEVERIN Jean Philippe/JUSTINE Jaky F/F F2/14 CitroÅn ZX 16 V 8m37,6s 72,33 + 0m49,4s
21 8 UNIA Malik/LAVAL Jean Diony F/F Z/15 BMW M3 8m38,5s 72,21 + 0m50,3s
22 40 GALICHET Jean Claude/FONTAINE Gerard F/F F2/14 Renault MÄgane 16 V 8m38,9s 72,15 + 0m50,7s
23 77 COURTOIS RenÄ Claude/PROBST Emmanuelle F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m40,2s 71,97 + 0m52,0s
P
24 32 MEZINO Bertrand/GIPIER Renaldo F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 S 16 8m40,2s 71,97 + 0m52,0s
25 55 PATENOTTE Dominique/GOGAUL-SING Eric F/F A/6 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m40,4s 71,94 + 0m52,2s
26 56 ROUSSEAU Guillaume/HOARAU Nicolas F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 8m44,5s 71,38 + 0m56,3s
27 69 SAUTRON Wilfried/LUDORUN F/F F2/13 Peugeot 206 XS 8m51,1s 70,50 + 1m02,9s
28 67 HOARAU Jim StÄphane/BARET Florent F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 8m52,2s 70,35 + 1m04,0s
29 33 BROCHAND Jean Bernard/AMEMOUTOU Lorenzo F/F A/7 Peugeot 306 S 16 8m52,5s 70,31 + 1m04,3s
30 25 MADELEINE Freddy/VALLIAMEE Ludovic F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 8m55,1s 69,97 + 1m06,9s
31 83 PAREKH Firoz/DODAKIA Anass F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m56,5s 69,79 + 1m08,3s
32 82 GHANTY Yashine/BANGUI Youcha F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m58,6s 69,51 + 1m10,4s
P
33 34 LAW LONG Thierry/BONNEAU Bertrand F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 8m58,8s 69,49 + 1m10,6s
34 58 CLAIN Jerome/AMAYE Erika F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 8m59,1s 69,45 + 1m10,9s
35 78 BABEF Olivier/BRUAS Romain F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m59,5s 69,40 + 1m11,3s
36 53 ADOLPHE Bernard/FONTAINE Ludovic F/F N/3 Peugeot 206 RC 8m59,7s 69,37 + 1m11,5s
37 20 BARAU Roland/CHAN YU HON Nicolas F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 9m02,2s 69,05 + 1m14,0s
38 39 RIVIERE Axel/APATAUDE Thomy F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 9m06,9s 68,46 + 1m18,7s
39 85 DOLPHIN Jean FranÇois/NANECOU Patrick F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX GTI 9m07,7s 68,36 + 1m19,5s
40 80 MUSSARD Nicolas/BERTHILDE Brighten F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 9m08,9s 68,21 + 1m20,7s
P
41 41 JOSEPH Maxime/JOSEPH Juan F/F F2/14 Renault 5 Turbo 9m11,1s 67,94 + 1m22,9s
42 74 BELUS Patrick/ROBERT Laurent F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 9m12,4s 67,78 + 1m24,2s
P
43 97 SERVEAUX Laurent/DEJEAN Guillaume F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 XSI 9m14,4s 67,53 + 1m26,2s
P
44 43 MEZINO Marie Laurence/MEZINO Olivier Pierre F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 9m15,6s 67,39 + 1m27,4s
45 50 LAURET Dominique/MAZEAU Jacques F/F F2/14 Peugeot 309 GTI 16 9m16,1s 67,33 + 1m27,9s
P
46 63 PAYET Gilles Olivier/PAYET Vanessa F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 S 16 9m17,3s 67,18 + 1m29,1s
47 57 LICAGA Jean Claudio/LICAGA Yannick F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 9m19,7s 66,89 + 1m31,5s
48 19 JULLIAN GÄrard/CLAIN Yohann F/F N/4 Ford Escort Cosworth 9m20,2s 66,83 + 1m32,0s
49 94 TECHER Emmanuel/RIVIERE Gerard F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m25,3s 66,23 + 1m37,1s
P
50 90 SEVERIN CÄdric/JULIENNE Ulrich F/ F2/12 CitroÅn AX GT 9m25,5s 66,21 + 1m37,3s
51 101 PAYET Thierry/MAREUX Julie F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m29,6s 65,73 + 1m41,4s
P
52 81 JULIE Willy/LAURET Henri Serge F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 9m31,4s 65,52 + 1m43,2s
53 87 FONTAINE Laurent/SAYEDE Alex F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 9m36,3s 64,97 + 1m48,1s
P
54 49 MOUCOUTA Jean Jacques/CAPOUNDA Annabelle F/F F2/14 Renault Clio 16 S 9m36,3s 64,97 + 1m48,1s
P
55 102 ALI Joseph Celestin/PECAULT Jean Fred F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 XSI 9m36,7s 64,92 + 1m48,5s
P
56 70 BENARD Jean Jimmy/MARIMOUTOU Gilbert F/F F2/13 Peugeot 205 GTI 9m37,2s 64,86 + 1m49,0s
P
57 71 CADET LÄo Emile/AVENEL Julien F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m37,2s 64,86 + 1m49,0s
P
58 99 ROBERT Fabrice/ROBERT Olivier F/F N/1 CitroÅn AX GT 9m41,8s 64,35 + 1m53,6s
P
59 95 FRANCOIS David/ALI Stephane F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport 9m48,7s 63,60 + 2m00,5s
P
60 105 CLAIN Giraud/BEGUE David Vincent F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m52,1s 63,23 + 2m03,9s
P
61 68 CLAIN Sebastien/HOARAU Guillaume F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 9m59,1s 62,49 + 2m10,9s
62 93 CADET M. Chantal/LAPOTAIRE VÄronique F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 10m27,6s 59,66 + 2m39,4s
P
63 103 ONIA Salim/ISMAEL Amina F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 10m43,8s 58,15 + 2m55,6s
P
64 29 CABON Alexandre/LEFEVRE Ludovic F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 10m46,2s 57,94 + 2m58,0s
65 65 BEGUE Laura/BERFROI Nadine F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 11m54,8s 52,38 + 4m06,6s
Non classés:
26 JALA Dominique/RIVIERE Georges F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS
92 MINATCHY Louis Christophe/PALIATA Willy F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport
Classement ES 15 – Panon 3 – Officieux
1 2 MOULLAN Farouk/PATEL Abdoul Rahman F/F A/8W Peugeot 206 WRC 7m12,5s 80,32
2 4 RICQUEBOURG Tony/OMARJEE Zakaria F/F A/7K Renault MÄgane Kit-Car 7m16,1s 79,66 + 0m03,6s
3 5 MAITRE Philippe/DESCAMPS Laurent F/F A/6K Renault Clio S 16 Kit Car 7m20,1s 78,94 + 0m07,6s
4 3 PAYET Olivier/MOGALIA Hamza F/F A/7S Abarth Punto S 2000 7m23,2s 78,38 + 0m10,7s
5 10 BELLON Samuel/TONRU Christophe F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 7m30,0s 77,20 + 0m17,5s
6 14 HOARAU Dominique/JOURLIN William F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 7m30,8s 77,06 + 0m18,3s
7 21 GERVILLE Meddy/DEURVEILHER Gael F/F N/4 Subaru Impreza GT 7m36,4s 76,12 + 0m23,9s
8 11 RAJOEL Mamisoa/RAJOEL Muriel F/F R/R3 Honda Civic R 7m37,1s 76,00 + 0m24,6s
9 6 BRUNI Anthony/ETHEVE Erick F/F A/6K Opel Corsa S 1600 7m37,1s 76,00 + 0m24,6s
10 7 SAM CAW FREVE Stephane/PAYET Daniel Joseph F/F A/8 Lancia HF Integrale 7m37,2s 75,98 + 0m24,7s
11 9 LHERMINEZ Philippe/LAURET Bertrand F/F GT/10 Porsche 996 GT3 7m39,5s 75,60 + 0m27,0s
12 16 GANGATE Idris/DORSEUIL Patrick F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 7m39,7s 75,57 + 0m27,2s
13 28 CHANE KAI FrÄdÄric/RATANE Renaud F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 7m43,2s 75,00 + 0m30,7s
14 27 BARRET Giani/FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 7m43,5s 74,95 + 0m31,0s
15 12 DELAUNAY Patrice/PAYET Jean Marc F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 7m45,8s 74,58 + 0m33,3s
16 31 LENORMAND Dominique/LENORMAND Catherine F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 RC 7m49,6s 73,98 + 0m37,1s
17 36 HOAREAU Mannix/GRONDIN Loic F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 7m50,2s 73,88 + 0m37,7s
18 32 MEZINO Bertrand/GIPIER Renaldo F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 S 16 7m57,5s 72,75 + 0m45,0s
19 34 LAW LONG Thierry/BONNEAU Bertrand F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 7m57,9s 72,69 + 0m45,4s
20 38 SEVERIN Jean Philippe/JUSTINE Jaky F/F F2/14 CitroÅn ZX 16 V 8m01,9s 72,09 + 0m49,4s
21 55 PATENOTTE Dominique/GOGAUL-SING Eric F/F A/6 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m03,6s 71,84 + 0m51,1s
22 15 DELAUNAY Jean/CADET Romeo F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 8m04,1s 71,76 + 0m51,6s
23 73 DORSEUIL Damien/DORSEUIL Jean Hugues F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m08,6s 71,10 + 0m56,1s
24 53 ADOLPHE Bernard/FONTAINE Ludovic F/F N/3 Peugeot 206 RC 8m09,1s 71,03 + 0m56,6s
25 20 BARAU Roland/CHAN YU HON Nicolas F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 8m11,9s 70,62 + 0m59,4s
26 33 BROCHAND Jean Bernard/AMEMOUTOU Lorenzo F/F A/7 Peugeot 306 S 16 8m12,0s 70,61 + 0m59,5s
27 56 ROUSSEAU Guillaume/HOARAU Nicolas F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 8m13,4s 70,41 + 1m00,9s
28 77 COURTOIS RenÄ Claude/PROBST Emmanuelle F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m13,8s 70,35 + 1m01,3s
P
29 69 SAUTRON Wilfried/LUDORUN F/F F2/13 Peugeot 206 XS 8m15,0s 70,18 + 1m02,5s
30 58 CLAIN Jerome/AMAYE Erika F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 8m22,3s 69,16 + 1m09,8s
31 83 PAREKH Firoz/DODAKIA Anass F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m28,2s 68,36 + 1m15,7s
32 67 HOARAU Jim StÄphane/BARET Florent F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 8m28,6s 68,31 + 1m16,1s
33 78 BABEF Olivier/BRUAS Romain F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m30,4s 68,06 + 1m17,9s
34 40 GALICHET Jean Claude/FONTAINE Gerard F/F F2/14 Renault MÄgane 16 V 8m30,4s 68,06 + 1m17,9s
35 41 JOSEPH Maxime/JOSEPH Juan F/F F2/14 Renault 5 Turbo 8m35,2s 67,43 + 1m22,7s
36 82 GHANTY Yashine/BANGUI Youcha F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m36,8s 67,22 + 1m24,3s
P
37 50 LAURET Dominique/MAZEAU Jacques F/F F2/14 Peugeot 309 GTI 16 8m41,4s 66,63 + 1m28,9s
P
38 85 DOLPHIN Jean FranÇois/NANECOU Patrick F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX GTI 8m41,6s 66,60 + 1m29,1s
39 63 PAYET Gilles Olivier/PAYET Vanessa F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 S 16 8m43,2s 66,40 + 1m30,7s
40 97 SERVEAUX Laurent/DEJEAN Guillaume F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 XSI 8m44,0s 66,30 + 1m31,5s
P
41 57 LICAGA Jean Claudio/LICAGA Yannick F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 8m44,0s 66,30 + 1m31,5s
42 19 JULLIAN GÄrard/CLAIN Yohann F/F N/4 Ford Escort Cosworth 8m52,5s 65,24 + 1m40,0s
43 43 MEZINO Marie Laurence/MEZINO Olivier Pierre F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 8m52,6s 65,23 + 1m40,1s
44 80 MUSSARD Nicolas/BERTHILDE Brighten F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m54,3s 65,02 + 1m41,8s
P
45 81 JULIE Willy/LAURET Henri Serge F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m58,3s 64,54 + 1m45,8s
46 95 FRANCOIS David/ALI Stephane F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport 8m59,6s 64,38 + 1m47,1s
P
47 101 PAYET Thierry/MAREUX Julie F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 8m59,8s 64,36 + 1m47,3s
P
48 68 CLAIN Sebastien/HOARAU Guillaume F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 9m06,0s 63,63 + 1m53,5s
49 70 BENARD Jean Jimmy/MARIMOUTOU Gilbert F/F F2/13 Peugeot 205 GTI 9m06,9s 63,52 + 1m54,4s
P
50 71 CADET LÄo Emile/AVENEL Julien F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m08,9s 63,29 + 1m56,4s
P
51 49 MOUCOUTA Jean Jacques/CAPOUNDA Annabelle F/F F2/14 Renault Clio 16 S 9m09,6s 63,21 + 1m57,1s
P
52 90 SEVERIN CÄdric/JULIENNE Ulrich F/ F2/12 CitroÅn AX GT 9m11,7s 62,97 + 1m59,2s
53 105 CLAIN Giraud/BEGUE David Vincent F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m12,5s 62,88 + 2m00,0s
P
54 87 FONTAINE Laurent/SAYEDE Alex F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 9m15,2s 62,57 + 2m02,7s
P
55 99 ROBERT Fabrice/ROBERT Olivier F/F N/1 CitroÅn AX GT 9m19,2s 62,12 + 2m06,7s
P
56 39 RIVIERE Axel/APATAUDE Thomy F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 9m22,3s 61,78 + 2m09,8s
57 102 ALI Joseph Celestin/PECAULT Jean Fred F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 XSI 9m26,4s 61,33 + 2m13,9s
P
58 103 ONIA Salim/ISMAEL Amina F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 10m00,7s 57,83 + 2m48,2s
P
59 93 CADET M. Chantal/LAPOTAIRE VÄronique F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 10m07,3s 57,20 + 2m54,8s
P
60 25 MADELEINE Freddy/VALLIAMEE Ludovic F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 10m20,0s 56,03 + 3m07,5s
61 65 BEGUE Laura/BERFROI Nadine F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 10m20,3s 56,01 + 3m07,8s
Non classés:
8 UNIA Malik/LAVAL Jean Diony F/F Z/15 BMW M3
29 CABON Alexandre/LEFEVRE Ludovic F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2
74 BELUS Patrick/ROBERT Laurent F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS
P
94 TECHER Emmanuel/RIVIERE Gerard F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 Rallye
P
Classement ES 16 – Camélias 3 – Officieux
1 4 RICQUEBOURG Tony/OMARJEE Zakaria F/F A/7K Renault MÄgane Kit-Car 7m49,4s 79,76
2 2 MOULLAN Farouk/PATEL Abdoul Rahman F/F A/8W Peugeot 206 WRC 7m49,4s 79,76
3 5 MAITRE Philippe/DESCAMPS Laurent F/F A/6K Renault Clio S 16 Kit Car 7m49,4s 79,76
4 3 PAYET Olivier/MOGALIA Hamza F/F A/7S Abarth Punto S 2000 7m52,3s 79,27 + 0m02,9s
5 14 HOARAU Dominique/JOURLIN William F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 8m01,2s 77,81 + 0m11,8s
6 10 BELLON Samuel/TONRU Christophe F/F R/R3 Renault Clio RS 8m01,2s 77,81 + 0m11,8s
7 6 BRUNI Anthony/ETHEVE Erick F/F A/6K Opel Corsa S 1600 8m05,7s 77,08 + 0m16,3s
8 11 RAJOEL Mamisoa/RAJOEL Muriel F/F R/R3 Honda Civic R 8m11,8s 76,13 + 0m22,4s
9 12 DELAUNAY Patrice/PAYET Jean Marc F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 8m14,5s 75,71 + 0m25,1s
10 7 SAM CAW FREVE Stephane/PAYET Daniel Joseph F/F A/8 Lancia HF Integrale 8m15,8s 75,51 + 0m26,4s
11 27 BARRET Giani/FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 8m16,6s 75,39 + 0m27,2s
12 28 CHANE KAI FrÄdÄric/RATANE Renaud F/F R/R2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 8m17,7s 75,23 + 0m28,3s
13 9 LHERMINEZ Philippe/LAURET Bertrand F/F GT/10 Porsche 996 GT3 8m18,0s 75,18 + 0m28,6s
14 21 GERVILLE Meddy/DEURVEILHER Gael F/F N/4 Subaru Impreza GT 8m18,7s 75,08 + 0m29,3s
15 16 GANGATE Idris/DORSEUIL Patrick F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 8m19,3s 74,98 + 0m29,9s
16 36 HOAREAU Mannix/GRONDIN Loic F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 8m30,8s 73,30 + 0m41,4s
17 34 LAW LONG Thierry/BONNEAU Bertrand F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 RC 8m31,2s 73,24 + 0m41,8s
18 31 LENORMAND Dominique/LENORMAND Catherine F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 RC 8m32,0s 73,13 + 0m42,6s
19 15 DELAUNAY Jean/CADET Romeo F/F R/R3 Peugeot 207 RC 8m33,1s 72,97 + 0m43,7s
20 73 DORSEUIL Damien/DORSEUIL Jean Hugues F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m34,8s 72,73 + 0m45,4s
21 38 SEVERIN Jean Philippe/JUSTINE Jaky F/F F2/14 CitroÅn ZX 16 V 8m38,0s 72,28 + 0m48,6s
22 77 COURTOIS RenÄ Claude/PROBST Emmanuelle F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m38,5s 72,21 + 0m49,1s
P
23 55 PATENOTTE Dominique/GOGAUL-SING Eric F/F A/6 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m41,7s 71,77 + 0m52,3s
24 32 MEZINO Bertrand/GIPIER Renaldo F/F A/7 Peugeot 206 S 16 8m43,5s 71,52 + 0m54,1s
25 56 ROUSSEAU Guillaume/HOARAU Nicolas F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 8m45,9s 71,19 + 0m56,5s
26 53 ADOLPHE Bernard/FONTAINE Ludovic F/F N/3 Peugeot 206 RC 8m48,5s 70,84 + 0m59,1s
27 40 GALICHET Jean Claude/FONTAINE Gerard F/F F2/14 Renault MÄgane 16 V 8m48,7s 70,82 + 0m59,3s
28 58 CLAIN Jerome/AMAYE Erika F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 8m54,9s 69,99 + 1m05,5s
29 83 PAREKH Firoz/DODAKIA Anass F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 8m57,0s 69,72 + 1m07,6s
30 69 SAUTRON Wilfried/LUDORUN F/F F2/13 Peugeot 206 XS 8m57,3s 69,68 + 1m07,9s
31 33 BROCHAND Jean Bernard/AMEMOUTOU Lorenzo F/F A/7 Peugeot 306 S 16 8m58,9s 69,47 + 1m09,5s
32 78 BABEF Olivier/BRUAS Romain F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 9m02,8s 68,98 + 1m13,4s
33 67 HOARAU Jim StÄphane/BARET Florent F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m03,3s 68,91 + 1m13,9s
34 20 BARAU Roland/CHAN YU HON Nicolas F/F N/4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 9m07,4s 68,40 + 1m18,0s
35 82 GHANTY Yashine/BANGUI Youcha F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 9m09,5s 68,13 + 1m20,1s
P
36 97 SERVEAUX Laurent/DEJEAN Guillaume F/F F2/12 Peugeot 106 XSI 9m14,5s 67,52 + 1m25,1s
P
37 50 LAURET Dominique/MAZEAU Jacques F/F F2/14 Peugeot 309 GTI 16 9m15,2s 67,44 + 1m25,8s
P
38 80 MUSSARD Nicolas/BERTHILDE Brighten F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 9m15,4s 67,41 + 1m26,0s
P
39 63 PAYET Gilles Olivier/PAYET Vanessa F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 S 16 9m15,5s 67,40 + 1m26,1s
40 39 RIVIERE Axel/APATAUDE Thomy F/F F2/14 Peugeot 206 S 16 9m16,2s 67,31 + 1m26,8s
41 85 DOLPHIN Jean FranÇois/NANECOU Patrick F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX GTI 9m18,4s 67,05 + 1m29,0s
42 57 LICAGA Jean Claudio/LICAGA Yannick F/F A/6 CitroÅn C2 GT 9m18,4s 67,05 + 1m29,0s
43 19 JULLIAN GÄrard/CLAIN Yohann F/F N/4 Ford Escort Cosworth 9m18,7s 67,01 + 1m29,3s
44 43 MEZINO Marie Laurence/MEZINO Olivier Pierre F/F F2/14 Peugeot 306 S 16 9m22,2s 66,60 + 1m32,8s
45 101 PAYET Thierry/MAREUX Julie F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m24,7s 66,30 + 1m35,3s
P
46 71 CADET LÄo Emile/AVENEL Julien F/F F2/13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m33,9s 65,24 + 1m44,5s
P
47 70 BENARD Jean Jimmy/MARIMOUTOU Gilbert F/F F2/13 Peugeot 205 GTI 9m35,1s 65,10 + 1m45,7s
P
48 87 FONTAINE Laurent/SAYEDE Alex F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 9m35,4s 65,07 + 1m46,0s
P
49 41 JOSEPH Maxime/JOSEPH Juan F/F F2/14 Renault 5 Turbo 9m36,0s 65,00 + 1m46,6s
50 102 ALI Joseph Celestin/PECAULT Jean Fred F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 XSI 9m38,4s 64,73 + 1m49,0s
P
51 25 MADELEINE Freddy/VALLIAMEE Ludovic F/F A/6K Peugeot 206 XS 9m39,4s 64,62 + 1m50,0s
52 99 ROBERT Fabrice/ROBERT Olivier F/F N/1 CitroÅn AX GT 9m39,7s 64,59 + 1m50,3s
P
53 95 FRANCOIS David/ALI Stephane F/F F2/12 CitroÅn AX Sport 9m44,5s 64,05 + 1m55,1s
P
54 49 MOUCOUTA Jean Jacques/CAPOUNDA Annabelle F/F F2/14 Renault Clio 16 S 9m47,0s 63,78 + 1m57,6s
P
55 105 CLAIN Giraud/BEGUE David Vincent F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9m53,0s 63,14 + 2m03,6s
P
56 68 CLAIN Sebastien/HOARAU Guillaume F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 10m30,3s 59,40 + 2m40,9s
57 65 BEGUE Laura/BERFROI Nadine F/F F2/13 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 11m14,1s 55,54 + 3m24,7s
58 103 ONIA Salim/ISMAEL Amina F/F N/1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 12m32,3s 49,77 + 4m42,9s
P
Non classés:
81 JULIE Willy/LAURET Henri Serge F/F N/2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS
90 SEVERIN CÄdric/JULIENNE Ulrich F/ F2/12 CitroÅn AX GT
93 CADET M. Chantal/LAPOTAIRE VÄronique F/F F2/12 Peugeot 205 RallyeP
Classement Final – Provisoire
1 3 PAYET Olivier/MOGALIA Hamza F/F A7S 1-1 Abarth Punto S 2000 1h59m11,5s 1h59m11,5s
2 4 RICQUEBOURG Tony/OMARJEE Zakaria F/F A7K 2-1 Renault MÄgane Ki… 2h01m18,7s 2h01m18,7s 2m07,2s
3 5 MAITRE Philippe/DESCAMPS Laurent F/F A6K 3-1 Renault Clio S 16 K… 2h01m17,6s 1m10s 2h02m27,6s 3m16,1s
4 2 MOULLAN Farouk/PATEL Abdoul Rahman F/F A8W 4-1 Peugeot 206 WRC 2h03m20,2s 2h03m20,2s 4m08,7s
5 14 HOARAU Dominique/JOURLIN William F/F RR3 1-1 Renault Clio RS 2h04m20,3s 2h04m20,3s 5m08,8s
6 10 BELLON Samuel/TONRU Christophe F/F RR3 2-2 Renault Clio RS 2h04m04,2s 0m20s 2h04m24,2s 5m12,7s
7 11 RAJOEL Mamisoa/RAJOEL Muriel F/F RR3 3-3 Honda Civic R 2h05m21,5s 2h05m21,5s 6m10,0s
8 16 GANGATE Idris/DORSEUIL Patrick F/F N4 1-1 Mitsubishi Lancer … 2h06m29,4s 2h06m29,4s 7m17,9s
9 27 BARRET Giani/FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri F/F RR2 4-1 CitroÅn C2 MAX 2h06m51,8s 2h06m51,8s 7m40,3s
10 21 GERVILLE Meddy/DEURVEILHER Gael F/F N4 2-2 Subaru Impreza GT 2h06m52,2s 2h06m52,2s 7m40,7s
11 6 BRUNI Anthony/ETHEVE Erick F/F A6K 5-2 Opel Corsa S 1600 2h06m55,2s 2h06m55,2s 7m43,7s
12 28 CHANE KAI FrÄdÄric/RATANE Renaud F/F RR2 5-2 CitroÅn C2 MAX 2h08m12,9s 2h08m12,9s 9m01,4s
13 7 SAM CAW FREVE Stephane/PAYET Daniel Joseph F/F A8 6-1 Lancia HF Integrale 2h09m06,6s 2h09m06,6s 9m55,1s
14 9 LHERMINEZ Philippe/LAURET Bertrand F/F GT10 1-1 Porsche 996 GT3 2h08m53,2s 1m00s 2h09m53,2s 10m41,7s
15 34 LAW LONG Thierry/BONNEAU Bertrand F/F F214 1-1 Peugeot 206 RC 2h10m28,2s 2h10m28,2s 11m16,7s
16 31 LENORMAND Dominique/LENORMAND Catherine F/F A7 7-1 Peugeot 206 RC 2h10m28,6s 2h10m28,6s 11m17,1s
17 15 DELAUNAY Jean/CADET Romeo F/F RR3 6-4 Peugeot 207 RC 2h11m09,9s 2h11m09,9s 11m58,4s
18 53 ADOLPHE Bernard/FONTAINE Ludovic F/F N3 3-1 Peugeot 206 RC 2h12m33,0s 2h12m33,0s 13m21,5s
19 12 DELAUNAY Patrice/PAYET Jean Marc F/F RR3 7-5 Peugeot 207 RC 2h12m37,7s 2h12m37,7s 13m26,2s
20 73 DORSEUIL Damien/DORSEUIL Jean Hugues F/F N2 4-1 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 2h13m04,2s 2h13m04,2s 13m52,7s
21 77 COURTOIS RenÄ Claude/PROBST Emmanuelle F/F N2 5-2 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 2h13m14,6s 2h13m14,6s 14m03,1s
P
22 55 PATENOTTE Dominique/GOGAUL-SING Eric F/F A6 8-1 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 2h13m26,1s 2h13m26,1s 14m14,6s
23 36 HOAREAU Mannix/GRONDIN Loic F/F F214 2-2 Peugeot 206 RC 2h11m55,1s 1m40s 2h13m35,1s 14m23,6s
24 69 SAUTRON Wilfried/LUDORUN F/F F213 3-1 Peugeot 206 XS 2h14m26,7s 2h14m26,7s 15m15,2s
25 32 MEZINO Bertrand/GIPIER Renaldo F/F A7 9-2 Peugeot 206 S 16 2h14m48,9s 2h14m48,9s 15m37,4s
26 56 ROUSSEAU Guillaume/HOARAU Nicolas F/F A6 10-2 CitroÅn C2 GT 2h15m18,8s 2h15m18,8s 16m07,3s
27 67 HOARAU Jim StÄphane/BARET Florent F/F F213 4-2 Peugeot 106 Rallye 2h16m43,4s 2h16m43,4s 17m31,9s
28 83 PAREKH Firoz/DODAKIA Anass F/F N2 6-3 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 2h17m37,3s 2h17m37,3s 18m25,8s
29 78 BABEF Olivier/BRUAS Romain F/F N2 7-4 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 2h18m13,2s 0m30s 2h18m43,2s 19m31,7s
30 58 CLAIN Jerome/AMAYE Erika F/F A6 11-3 CitroÅn C2 GT 2h19m30,5s 2h19m30,5s 20m19,0s
31 19 JULLIAN GÄrard/CLAIN Yohann F/F N4 8-3 Ford Escort Cosworth 2h19m45,2s 2h19m45,2s 20m33,7s
32 20 BARAU Roland/CHAN YU HON Nicolas F/F N4 9-4 Mitsubishi Lancer E… 2h18m44,4s 1m10s 2h19m54,4s 20m42,9s
33 40 GALICHET Jean Claude/FONTAINE Gerard F/F F214 5-3 Renault MÄgane 16 V 2h20m33,8s 2h20m33,8s 21m22,3s
34 39 RIVIERE Axel/APATAUDE Thomy F/F F214 6-4 Peugeot 206 S 16 2h20m52,6s 2h20m52,6s 21m41,1s
35 33 BROCHAND Jean Bernard/AMEMOUTOU Lorenzo F/F A7 12-3 Peugeot 306 S 16 2h21m13,4s 2h21m13,4s 22m01,9s
36 82 GHANTY Yashine/BANGUI Youcha F/F N2 10-5 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 2h21m16,1s 2h21m16,1s 22m04,6s
P
37 38 SEVERIN Jean Philippe/JUSTINE Jaky F/F F214 7-5 CitroÅn ZX 16 V 2h23m10,8s 2h23m10,8s 23m59,3s
38 50 LAURET Dominique/MAZEAU Jacques F/F F214 8-6 Peugeot 309 GTI 16 2h25m08,4s 2h25m08,4s 25m56,9s
P
39 85 DOLPHIN Jean FranÇois/NANECOU Patrick F/F F212 9-1 CitroÅn AX GTI 2h25m46,0s 2h25m46,0s 26m34,5s
40 43 MEZINO Marie Laurence/MEZINO Olivier Pierre F/F F214 10-7 Peugeot 306 S 16 2h25m49,0s 2h25m49,0s 26m37,5s
41 25 MADELEINE Freddy/VALLIAMEE Ludovic F/F A6K 13-3 Peugeot 206 XS 2h26m38,2s 2h26m38,2s 27m26,7s
42 80 MUSSARD Nicolas/BERTHILDE Brighten F/F N2 11-6 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 2h27m19,1s 2h27m19,1s 28m07,6s
P
43 68 CLAIN Sebastien/HOARAU Guillaume F/F F213 11-3 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 2h27m49,1s 2h27m49,1s 28m37,6s
44 101 PAYET Thierry/MAREUX Julie F/F N1 12-1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 2h28m00,5s 2h28m00,5s 28m49,0s
P
45 63 PAYET Gilles Olivier/PAYET Vanessa F/F F213 12-4 Peugeot 106 S 16 2h28m06,9s 2h28m06,9s 28m55,4s
46 70 BENARD Jean Jimmy/MARIMOUTOU Gilbert F/F F213 13-5 Peugeot 205 GTI 2h29m58,0s 2h29m58,0s 30m46,5s
P
47 97 SERVEAUX Laurent/DEJEAN Guillaume F/F F212 14-2 Peugeot 106 XSI 2h29m11,2s 1m20s 2h30m31,2s 31m19,7s
P
48 99 ROBERT Fabrice/ROBERT Olivier F/F N1 13-2 CitroÅn AX GT 2h30m51,8s 2h30m51,8s 31m40,3s
P
49 105 CLAIN Giraud/BEGUE David Vincent F/F N1 14-3 Peugeot 106 Rallye 2h31m15,4s 2h31m15,4s 32m03,9s
P
50 95 FRANCOIS David/ALI Stephane F/F F212 15-3 CitroÅn AX Sport 2h31m41,6s 0m20s 2h32m01,6s 32m50,1s
P
51 87 FONTAINE Laurent/SAYEDE Alex F/F F212 16-4 Peugeot 205 Rallye 2h33m08,0s 0m10s 2h33m18,0s 34m06,5s
P
52 71 CADET LÄo Emile/AVENEL Julien F/F F213 17-6 Peugeot 106 Rallye 2h32m40,1s 0m50s 2h33m30,1s 34m18,6s
P
53 102 ALI Joseph Celestin/PECAULT Jean Fred F/F N1 15-4 Peugeot 106 XSI 2h34m28,1s 2h34m28,1s 35m16,6s
P
54 57 LICAGA Jean Claudio/LICAGA Yannick F/F A6 14-4 CitroÅn C2 GT 2h34m48,1s 2h34m48,1s 35m36,6s
55 41 JOSEPH Maxime/JOSEPH Juan F/F F214 18-8 Renault 5 Turbo 2h34m31,6s 0m50s 2h35m21,6s 36m10,1s
56 65 BEGUE Laura/BERFROI Nadine F/F F213 19-7 CitroÅn Saxo VTS 2h37m58,4s 0m10s 2h38m08,4s 38m56,9s
57 49 MOUCOUTA Jean Jacques/CAPOUNDA Annabelle F/F F214 20-9 Renault Clio 16 S 2h35m57,3s 10m10s 2h46m07,3s 46m55,8s
P
58 103 ONIA Salim/ISMAEL Amina F/F N1 16-5 Peugeot 106 Rallye 2h54m35,3s 0m40s 2h55m15,3s 56m03,8s
P