Résultat examen

BAC Techno 2012


Nom Prénom S Né ( e) le Etablissement   Résultat
AARON MARCY ANNE LAURE F 10/12/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- ADMIS
ABDALLAH FAZILAH F 19/09/1992 RONTAUNAY CITE SCOLAIRE BUTOR ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ABDALLAH MARIAME F 28/03/1992 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS
ABDALLAH BOURA MOUHAMADI M 27/12/1992 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS
ABDALLAH PAUNE ANHAD M 02/03/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELN,- ADMIS
ABDOU HICMATI F 05/10/1991 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ABDOU-OUSSENI ASSANE BEN M 17/07/1992 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS
ABDOUL RASSUL MERALY ZOEB M 04/01/1992 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
ABDOULHOUSSEN ISMAT KATHOUNE F 06/05/1992 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ABDOUROIHAMAN MARDHUA F 28/09/1993 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CRH,- ADMIS
ABNER EDY-JUNIOR M 13/03/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ABODO FLORIAN M 28/04/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ABOUBAKAR AMODE SHAKIL ABOUBAKAR M 09/07/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
ABRADOR LAURIANE F 31/01/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS
ABRAHAM ADAM IRFANE M 01/04/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
ABRANTES CHRISTELLE MARION AMANDIN F 03/03/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
ABRANTES JONATHAN-WILLIAMS M 11/07/1993 LYCEE DE STELLA      PITON ST STI,MEC,B ADMIS
ABRIEL EMILIE DELPHINE F 26/02/1995 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS
ABRILLET FLORENT M 09/02/1992 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ABROUSSE CYRIL M 11/04/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ABSYTE JOHANN JEAN DAVID M 01/02/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS
ACADINE CHRISTELLE F 17/06/1994 L.P. HOTELIER        SAINT PAU HOT,-,- ADMIS
ACADINE DANY ERICKSON M 03/06/1993 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ACADINE ELODIE F 21/10/1994 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ACAPANDIE EMILIE-MARIE-ALICE F 13/05/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- ADMIS
ACAPANDIE JESSICA ANNE ELOISE F 19/07/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ACELDY CHLOE ANNE ELISABETH F 29/09/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ACELDY EMMY MARIE LYDIE F 22/05/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS
ACOUSSIGALA LUDIVINE MIE JULIENNE F 17/03/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS
ADANA MARIAME F 14/08/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS
ADIGADOU JOSSUA THEO M 16/07/1993 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ADMETE KARIM M 20/11/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ADMETE OLIVIA F 07/08/1992 RONTAUNAY CITE SCOLAIRE BUTOR ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ADOLPHE DIMITRI M 25/09/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS
ADRAS DANILA MARIE LAURE F 20/03/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ADRIEN FLORA F 01/02/1994 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
ADRIEN MARIE-ESMINA F 15/07/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
ADY DELIA CATHERINE IMA F 07/06/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
AGATHE ANAELLE CELESTINE F 21/04/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
AGATHE ELISABETH F 01/12/1992 ISOLES ST-PIERRE STG,MER,- ADMIS
AGATHE YASMINA MARIE CLENCY F 05/01/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
AGON JOCYA F 17/02/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
AH-LEUNG JEROME ERIC M 15/12/1992 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
AH-NIAVE JEREMY FRANCOIS GENTILLE M 16/06/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CFE,- ADMIS
AHAMADA ANISSA F 01/10/1991 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
AHAMADA SANIA F 26/02/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
AHAMADA STAHANATI F 21/12/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- ADMIS
AHAMADI ANDJIZATI F 10/03/1992 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
AHAMADI CHAIDA F 29/09/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
AHAMED MOHAMED HOUSNI M 31/03/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,MEC,A ADMIS
AHMAD CHAMSIYA F 25/10/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
AHMED IZEM M 19/03/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
AHMED KARIM DONALD M 06/12/1993 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
AHMED RAYSNA F 12/11/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
AJAGUIN-SOLEYEN DAMIEN JOSEPH M 24/12/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
AJAGUIN-SOLEYEN MANUELLA MARIE-THERESE F 24/12/1994 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
AJAGUIN-SOLEYEN MARIE ISABELLE F 29/11/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
AKHOONE NACILAH F 21/07/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
AKOONE NAZIR M 19/01/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,MER,- ADMIS
ALAGAMA MICKAEL VINCENT M 05/03/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ALAGUIN MELISSA F 05/01/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
ALAGUIRISSAMY CARPAYE ANNABELLE JULIE DESIREE F 21/10/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS
ALAGUIRY SAMANTHA F 20/02/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- ADMIS
ALAMELE KARLIAYE MURIELLE MARIE F 06/07/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
ALAMELE VIRGINIE F 08/07/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ALAMELLE JESSIE MARIE LAURENCE F 09/10/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ALAMELOU LANDRY ALEXANDRE M 11/03/1994 BEL AIR STI,MEC,C ADMIS MENTION BIEN
ALATZO ANAIS F 10/03/1993 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ALATZO OCEANE F 29/12/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- ADMIS
ALAVIN AURELIE F 21/03/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ALBARET ANNE-SOPHIE F 31/10/1992 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ALCINDOR EMMANUEL BRIAN DUMONT M 13/07/1992 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
ALCINOUS RUDY M 10/01/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS
ALEFE CURBY MARIE-CHRISTEN F 18/06/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ALI ASNA F 18/02/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS
ALI ABDALLAH BOUHARIYOU M 05/06/1992 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,ENR,- ADMIS
ALI BACAR ROUBIL M 22/08/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ALI SAID FARTADJI M 18/03/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS
ALI SOUF MADI ASSOUBAHATI F 01/01/1990 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ALICALAPA LUCIE-ANNE F 02/12/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ALIFENI DJASMIR M 17/04/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
ALIZE AYMERIC-ALAIN M 02/11/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ALMIRANDE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M 05/03/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,MEC,A ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ALPHONSINE DAYANA F 20/07/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ALPOU GAEL M 09/11/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
ALTHIERY BRENDA MARIE IRVINA F 18/10/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
ALVERGNE JULIEN M 03/07/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,MEC,A ADMIS
ALY VIRGINIE MARIE TESSA F 14/11/1994 L.P. HOTELIER        SAINT PAU HOT,-,- ADMIS
AMADY-LANAON MATHIEU JEAN THIERRY M 26/10/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
AMANDAYE NICOLAS M 18/12/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
AMBDILKADRI BIBI F 11/10/1994 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
AMEDEE ALEXANDRE VIKY M 11/08/1992 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
AMOLVIN AUDREY ANNE-SOPHIE F 31/05/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
AMONY JEAN RAHYAN M 16/10/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CRH,- ADMIS
AMOURDOM FLORA F 05/03/1993 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
AMOURGOM AYNOU JORDAN M 14/05/1992 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
ANAMALE MARINA MARIE ELDORA F 08/01/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- ADMIS
ANCELLY JEAN VINCENT M 15/03/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ANDRIANA CHRISTOPHER M 08/03/1992 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ANDRIEUX THALIA F 19/12/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- ADMIS
ANDY EMILIE F 12/07/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- ADMIS
ANELARD WENDY MARIE ANAELLE F 09/10/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ANGAMA MATHIEU M 26/11/1994 BEL AIR STI,MEC,C ADMIS
ANGO CINDY F 14/03/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
ANNONY DYLAN M 23/05/1994 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,ELT,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ANTHEAUME LAETITIA SOATINA F 19/04/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ANTOINE BRYAN SULLIVAN HENRI M 01/03/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CFE,- ADMIS
ANTOINETTE AUDREY EMMANUELLE F 01/01/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
AOUIRA EMELINE F 14/07/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
APAYA AUDREY MARIE EMILIE F 09/01/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
APOSTIN BRENDA F 23/09/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
APOU INDIRA PADMA F 31/10/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
ARAMALLE WILSON AYMERIC JEAN PIERR M 17/11/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
ARAUX ANNAELLE F 09/11/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ARGAND FREDERIQUE F 15/07/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS
ARMAND ANNE-SOPHIE F 25/09/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- ADMIS
ARMAND JENNIFER MARIE LUCIENNE F 22/08/1993 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ARMOET KEVIN M 24/12/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- ADMIS
ARMON-MOUNOUSSAMY ANNABELLE F 03/03/1992 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
ARMOUET EMILIE MARIE CLEMENCE F 15/04/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ARMOUET SANDRINE F 28/09/1992 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ARMOUGOM AUDREY F 09/10/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ARMOUGOM JENNIFER MARIE MURIEL F 17/10/1991 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
AROUQUIOM-SAVRIMOUTOU NELLY MARIE ESTELLE F 07/09/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ARTABAN JULIEN PIERRE M 22/06/1995 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,ENR,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ARTHEMISE AMANDINE F 10/09/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ARTHUR KARINA FABIOLA F 01/09/1992 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
ARZAC CHERYLL F 23/08/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,MER,- ADMIS
ARZUR SOLENN MARGAUX F 03/11/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS
ASSAMA CORALIE F 26/09/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ASSAMA MURIELLE F 11/03/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ASSANI ABDILLAHI M 26/11/1993 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,MER,- ADMIS
ASSANI LYDIA ANNE-LAURE F 31/01/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS
ASSANI MEILA M-AURORE F 03/11/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ASSANI MADI ECHATI F 02/01/1994 LYC.PRO. DUPARC      SAINTE-MA STL,BGB,- ADMIS
ASSEREMOU OLIVIER EMMANUEL M 10/05/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ASSOUMANI JULIAN M 23/08/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELN,- ADMIS
ATCHAPA EMMANUELLE F 08/02/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ATCHY NICOLAS CYRIL M 05/07/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CFE,- ADMIS
ATILEMILE SAMUEL JEAN FABIEN M 06/12/1992 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ATTAMA LIONEL JEAN DENIS M 23/06/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ATTEN IKHLAS M 04/06/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS
ATTOUMANI DJAMILA F 19/02/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
AUBERVAL LEONORE MELANIE F 18/06/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,MER,- ADMIS
AUBIN SARAH ANABELLE F 18/05/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
AUDIFAX AURELIE MARIE ALINE F 06/06/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
AUGEARD STEPHANIE-LAURENCE F 17/03/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
AUMORD LESLIE ANNELIE F 27/12/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
AURE THOMAS ETIENNE M 15/02/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS
AUVRAY LEA F 22/12/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
AVARA ATCHIMBA BENJAMIN ALEX M 05/08/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
AVRIL EMMA CORALIE F 13/10/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CFE,- ADMIS
AZURA MATHILDE ALINE F 06/12/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BABOIS LAURIE EMMIE F 30/03/1992 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BABOU-CARIMBACASSE JULIA ESTELLE F 13/08/1994 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BACAR NAKIBOU M 27/09/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,ENR,- ADMIS
BADJAH ESTELLE MARIE ELODIE F 21/12/1990 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
BAGAGE LAETITIA F 18/07/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BAIKIOM JENNIFER F 08/09/1994 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS
BAIKIOM LAURENCE AGNES MARGUERITE F 30/01/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- ADMIS
BAILLIF DAMIEN ULRICH M 04/09/1992 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BAILLIF DORIANE MARIE GAELLE F 27/11/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BAIRY GREGORY JULIEN M 14/01/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- ADMIS
BAIRY LUDOVIC M 14/01/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BAIRY ONAPA MARIE-DIANE F 27/05/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- ADMIS
BAKARY HACHIME M 14/03/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
BALAGOUROU ALEXANDRA MARIE JULIA F 27/07/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
BALAJI CORALIE-MARIE-LOURDES F 12/08/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BALAZI ATCHY NILLAMA OLIVIER HUGUES M 22/07/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BALEYA MALIKA GWENDOLINE F 06/08/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BANCALIN EMILIE F 08/03/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
BANGUI SALIMA F 02/01/1993 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CFE,- ADMIS
BANGUY ZIYAD M 03/05/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- ADMIS
BANOR ADELINE F 30/08/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BANOR PALOMA ESPERANZA CATALINA F 28/10/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BANOR STEFFIE F 12/05/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BANOR VIRGINIE MARIE ANGELA F 26/03/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BANTZ SARAH VIRGINIE YAMOUNA F 12/09/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BARAN JULIE F 01/08/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS
BARBIER MALOYANE VALENTINE MARIE- F 21/11/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BARBIEUX MARINE BLANCHE KARINE F 05/12/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
BARBIN MARIE LAURENZA F 07/04/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
BARDEUR MARIE NANCY F 06/09/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BARDI FANNIE F 13/05/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
BARET EMELINE F 29/01/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BARET KARINE F 05/07/1993 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BARON XAVIER JACQUES ROBERT M 13/02/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- ADMIS
BARONCE LAETITIA F 08/04/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BARRET GABRIELLE CELINE VIRGINIE F 06/08/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
BARRET LOUIS STEPHANE M 09/08/1992 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,GSI,- ADMIS
BARRET MARC ANTOINE M 13/12/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BARRET NICOLAS M 15/02/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
BARRET TOMMY M 15/03/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- ADMIS
BARRY BARBARA ANDREA F 27/05/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
BARSOUNAIK SEVERINE F 24/05/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BARTHET DENIS DANIEL M 24/03/1993 PIERRE LAGOURGUE STI,MEC,A ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
BARTHET KEVIN EMMANUEL M 25/07/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BARTHOLO ANNE-GAELLE F 06/06/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BARTHOLO BRENDA-MARIE-ERIKA F 06/07/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS
BASIN NELLY F 15/06/1992 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BASSAN ROMAIN M 20/09/1993 LYCEE JEAN JOLY STI,MEC,D PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BASSET MARIE LINDJEE CHLOE F 02/12/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BASSET MATHILDE MAEVA MELANIE F 30/05/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BASSON BERTRAND M 14/10/1994 PIERRE LAGOURGUE STI,MEC,A ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BASSON THIERRY M 24/06/1994 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS
BASTIDE ELODIE F 21/04/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- ADMIS
BATAILLE KEVIN GEORGES LUCIEN M 04/07/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
BATAILLE MARIE-CAROLINE F 19/07/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BATTY ANNE CHRISTELLE F 28/11/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS
BAZIN SEVERINE MARIE NANCY F 16/10/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BEAUPATRE ROMAIN M 11/05/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- ADMIS
BEAUPREAU DEMSEY JONATHAN M 09/08/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS
BEAUVAL CEDRIC M 09/06/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
BEAUVOIR ELODIE CLENCY F 21/05/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS
BEAUVOIR JEREMIE M 06/06/1994 L.P. HOTELIER        SAINT PAU HOT,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BEEHARRY OWEIS MOHAMAD M 13/01/1992 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
BEGUE ANTHONY JEAN STEPHANE M 06/08/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
BEGUE ANTHONY PIERRE M 18/08/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS
BEGUE CHRISTOPHE PIERRE M 17/06/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
BEGUE CLAUDIA AUDREY F 24/12/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS
BEGUE FLORIAN JASON M 04/09/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BEGUE GABRIEL M 10/07/1991 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BEGUE GREGORY JEAN LOUIS M 07/06/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,GSI,- ADMIS
BEGUE JEROME PIERRE M 08/04/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BEGUE JOEY OLIVIER M 19/01/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS
BEGUE LOIC MARC M 12/08/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BEGUE MARCY DORIANNE F 17/02/1994 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,CIV,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BEGUE MATHIAS M 17/09/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BEGUE MICHELE MYRIAM F 09/10/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- ADMIS
BEGUE ROMAIN M 14/10/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BEGUE SEBASTIEN JEAN PIERRE M 31/07/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BEGUE WILLIAM M 09/11/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS
BELANGER FLORENCE F 01/01/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
BELDAN MATHIAS ANTOINE MICHEL M 22/05/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
BELIN MAUI TOUFIK M 30/10/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS
BELLON IVANS PAUL NICOLAS M 18/05/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BELLON JOANNA ROSE SUZANNE F 16/12/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BELUS ULRICH M 16/12/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,ENR,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
BEN ABDELGHAFFAR ADAM ROGER KHELIFA M 19/07/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BENARD CLAIRE NOEMIE F 19/05/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
BENARD ELISA ALEXANDRIE F 03/06/1994 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BENARD FLORENT JEAN DAVID M 19/02/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS
BENARD MARIE-CHLOE F 30/12/1993 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BENARD MARINA MARIE JULIE F 18/07/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- ADMIS
BENARD PAULINE MARIE ROSE F 16/08/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
BENARD SEBASTIEN GEORGES M 30/03/1993 LYCEE JEAN JOLY STI,MEC,D PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BENARD SEBASTIEN MATHIAS M 04/05/1992 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS
BENMOUSSA EMMANUEL M 14/02/1993 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- ADMIS
BENOIT FLORA F 05/01/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BENOIT RITCHIE M 25/02/1993 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,ELT,- ADMIS
BENOIT SANDRINE F 20/10/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BENZERARI-RIPAULT ROMAIN M 02/03/1991 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
BEONEL MATHIEU ALEXANDRE M 24/05/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BERFEUIL FREDERIC M 13/01/1992 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BERFEUIL MARIE-PRISCILLA F 13/09/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BERILE EMELINE-MARIE-ELODIE F 27/07/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BERNARD ANNE-CAMILLE F 05/11/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CRH,- ADMIS
BERTIL GUILLAUME M 06/12/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BERTIL LINDSAY MARIE F 25/01/1992 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BERTIL MAEVA MARIE PASCALE F 18/10/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BESSIERE MARJORIE F 01/11/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,MER,- ADMIS
BIDAULT FLORENT JACQUES M 21/12/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,MER,- ADMIS
BIENAIME JULIE F 25/06/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BIENVENU LAETITIA F 09/07/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- ADMIS
BIENVENU LORIANE FATIMA-RAPHAELLE F 27/09/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BIEUX DEBORAH MICHELLE JOELLE F 11/08/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BIGEY BRAYANN PIERRE YVES M 01/05/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BIGOT ANNABELLE HEMMAVADIE F 11/10/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BIGUENA ANNE-LAURE F 05/11/1992 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BILLAUD AYMRICK M 12/06/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,GSI,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BIQUENA CYNTHIA MARIE F 16/03/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- ADMIS
BIRONDA ELODIE MARIE MAEVA F 22/10/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,GSI,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BISCOU MARTINE F 13/06/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BLACODON MELISSA CELINE F 22/06/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BLARD JEAN-DAVID MICHEL M 04/02/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS
BLARD LOIC JEAN PIERRE M 11/11/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BLARD MARIE MURIELLE F 15/08/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS
BLARD MICHEL PATRICK M 18/10/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BLUKER ANAIS-MARIE-CORALIE F 08/12/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BODZEN ROMUALD PATRICK M 09/10/1992 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BOINA NIDHOIMI M 14/01/1993 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BOINAMANI MOINZENA F 15/07/1991 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,CIV,- ADMIS
BOINETTE BRICE LOIC M 17/07/1991 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS
BOISEDU ANTHONY PIERRE M 18/04/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BOISEDU CINDY-MARIE-ALINE F 10/08/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BOISEDU GLADYS F 16/09/1988 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BOISVILLIERS THOMAS JEAN CAMILLE M 24/07/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CFE,- ADMIS
BOITARD MARIE JULIE F 04/10/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
BOIVIN DAMIEN JEAN PHILIPPE M 27/01/1994 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
BOIVIN SAMANTHA F 18/01/1992 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BOLA GAEL-JEAN-STEVEN M 18/09/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BOLA HASSAN M 28/08/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BOMELA EMILIE F 23/02/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BONERE ANNE-SOPHIE F 18/04/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BONIN CECILE F 15/09/1992 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BONMALAIS LAURIE MARIE SANDRINE F 03/12/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS
BONNE NICOLAS DESIR M 13/02/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BOOZ CHLOE MAUD GISELE F 08/02/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BOOZ THOMAS OLIVIER M 28/09/1992 LYC.PRO. DUPARC      SAINTE-MA STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BORCIER MELISSA MARIE MAEVA F 05/01/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BORDIER GUILLAUME JEAN CHRISTOPHE M 29/04/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- ADMIS
BORDIER SAMUEL JEAN EMERICK M 18/11/1989 ISOLES ST-PAUL STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BORISTHENE MARC MICKAEL M 18/02/1992 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS
BORTEL ANNE-LISE F 08/07/1992 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
BORTEL JODY M 03/11/1992 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
BOUCHOURATI BAMANA M 06/06/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
BOUDIA CHARLOTTE F 11/04/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
BOUDIA FLORIAN MARC ANTHONY M 23/04/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BOULANGER MURIELLE MARIE ANGELIQUE F 27/08/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
BOURANE ELISABETH YRENE DOMINIQUE F 06/12/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BOURGEAT JULES CHARLES M 28/05/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BOURICE JOELSON ANTHONY M 16/09/1993 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,MEC,B ADMIS MENTION BIEN
BOURICE MARINA JESSICA F 06/08/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BOURLY ROMAIN M 29/06/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
BOURSILLON MARIE-CHRISTELLE F 27/03/1995 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BOUTCHAMA ANAIS MARIE PAULINE F 10/02/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BOUVIER MATHILDE CHARLOTTE F 03/02/1994 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,MEC,B ADMIS MENTION BIEN
BOVALO DAVID M 31/05/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BOYER AMANDA MARIE F 27/05/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
BOYER AMELIE ELODIE F 22/11/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BOYER AUDREY F 11/07/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
BOYER AXEL  JOSEPH M 08/03/1994 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
BOYER BRYAN JEAN WILLIAM M 13/10/1994 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,MEC,B ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BOYER CAMILLE F 24/04/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BOYER CANDYCE F 25/11/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
BOYER CYRIL M 05/08/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BOYER FRANCOIS M 29/07/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,GSI,- ADMIS
BOYER GABRIELLE MARIE HELENA F 06/06/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BOYER GUILLAUME M 27/04/1993 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,MER,- ADMIS
BOYER JULIEN M 08/01/1994 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS
BOYER MAEVA ANNECY F 18/11/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BOYER MARIE-AUDREY F 05/03/1992 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BOYER MARION F 04/09/1994 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BOYER MELANIE MARIE-CHRISTINE F 28/02/1992 LYC.PRO. DUPARC      SAINTE-MA STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BOYER PASCALINE F 02/10/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- ADMIS
BOYER ROMAIN M 20/05/1993 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CFE,- ADMIS
BOYER RUDDY-CAMILLE M 02/09/1992 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
BOYER SAMUEL FREDERIC M 09/04/1993 LYCEE JEAN JOLY STI,MEC,D ADMIS
BOYER SEBASTIEN JEAN-YVES M 16/10/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
BOYER SEBASTIEN-THIERRY M 16/02/1994 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
BOYER STEPHANE SAMUEL M 31/07/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
BOYER THOMAS DAMIEN M 03/11/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CFE,- ADMIS
BOYER THOMAS-JEAN-HELOIS M 26/06/1993 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,MEC,B ADMIS
BRADANIEL CEDRIC JEAN M 15/01/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
BRANCHET LYONEL EMMANUEL GERARD M 07/05/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS
BRASIER CAROLE F 14/04/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BRET RUDDY NICOLAS M 05/01/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BREZE LUDIVINE F 04/10/1994 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS
BRIERE MARION CHARLOTTE CLEMENTINE F 18/04/1992 ISOLES ST-DENIS BTN ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BRIGY RAPHAEL BORIS M 27/10/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,MER,- ADMIS
BRIGY CATRONIA AUDREY EMILIE F 20/09/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BRIGY-CATRONIA ELISE F 01/04/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- ADMIS
BRIOIS THERESE MARIE LARISSA F 10/10/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BRISSO ANNE-LAURE LEA F 27/05/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
BROHAN ADELINE F 09/10/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BUFFA MARIE JULIETTE F 19/03/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
BULDOR KARINE MARIE NELLY F 12/04/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- ADMIS
BULIN NELSON M 04/05/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BULIN SAMUEL M 01/04/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
BULIN SORAYA F 19/07/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
BUREL HELENA MARIE SUZIE F 05/01/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
BURTAIRE FRED LEONARD M 15/11/1994 BEL AIR STI,MEC,C ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
CADARSI DIDIER JEAN CHARLES M 07/11/1994 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CADENA LOLA F 23/04/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- ADMIS
CADERBY ANGELA MARIE REINE F 27/09/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
CADET ANASTASIA AURELIE F 29/09/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- ADMIS
CADET CECILIA MARIE DENISE F 21/09/1992 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CADET GUILLAUME M 25/01/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,GSI,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CADET JEAN REMI M 13/01/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
CADET MATHILDE NOEMIE F 08/08/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- ADMIS
CADIVEL ESTEBAN M 19/09/1992 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CADY MIKE JEAN KENNY M 05/11/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
CAILLASSON NOEMIE F 20/09/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- ADMIS
CALAYA LOIC M 04/08/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CALIAMOU EMMANUELLE AMANDINE F 18/06/1992 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CAMALOM ORIANE MARIE-MICHELE F 14/09/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
CAMAR-EDDINE RAPHAEL M 16/04/1992 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
CAMESETY KEVIN M 01/03/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
CANAGARADJA PREM M 26/10/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,GSI,- ADMIS
CANDANI NOELINE MARIE-DAISY F 28/11/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
CANIAN JUSTINE F 28/08/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,MER,- ADMIS
CANIAN NOEMIE MARIE HELENA F 23/12/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
CANIGUY DAVY-JEREMY M 03/06/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CANTON NOELLA F 20/11/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CAPELOTAR MARION F 23/12/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CAPOUNDA JEREMY THEO M 04/06/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CAPOUNDA JONATHAN PATRICK M 22/03/1994 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,CIV,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CAPOUNDA MARINE SOLENE F 28/11/1994 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,ENR,- ADMIS
CARBONIE JONATHAN M 13/09/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
CARDIA ERIKA MARIE MARGUERITE F 15/05/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CARIMBACASSE-BABOU MELANIE F 16/03/1993 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
CAROUMBAYE BERTRAND JEAN DANIEL M 14/12/1994 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,MEC,B PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CAROUMBIN VIRAPIN EMELINE JENNIFER F 25/05/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CAROUPAYE MATHIEU ANTOINE M 12/08/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,GSI,- ADMIS
CAROUPAYE-CAROUPIN ELODIE ALEXINE F 01/06/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
CARPIN ANAIS F 17/12/1992 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CARRON AURORE-MARIE-ELIANE F 26/08/1993 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CARRON CHLOE ANNE-LAURE F 21/03/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CARRON ESTELLE F 08/06/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CARRON MATHIAS M 06/10/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CARRON STEPHANIE F 04/05/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
CASANO ALISON MICHELINE F 04/01/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
CASIMIR DAMIEN M 01/07/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS
CASTAINGT FLORENCE F 21/09/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
CASTEL CAROLINE F 19/07/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CATALAN MARIE-AURELIE F 13/09/1992 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CATHERINE AURELIE MARIE-LAURE F 08/06/1992 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CATOUARIA-TOUNEJI HARENDRA JUDICAEL FRANCK M 24/11/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- ADMIS
CAUSSE THEO M 16/08/1992 LYCEE JEAN JOLY STI,MEC,D PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CAVANE JOHANNA F 04/10/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
CAVERY BENJAMIN ANTHONY M 05/11/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS
CAZAL EMMANUELLE-MARIE-CHRISTIE F 25/01/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
CAZAL JEROME M 02/03/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CAZAL MARTINE F 05/11/1992 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS
CAZAL MELANIE MARIE-OPHELIE F 31/10/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CAZAL PERINE F 20/01/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CFE,- ADMIS
CAZAMBO NICOLAS MICKAEL M 31/08/1994 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,CIV,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CAZANOVE MAEVA F 14/01/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CAZAUX JULIE F 17/04/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
CELESTE DAVID LOUIS M 15/01/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CELESTE EDDY HERLAND M 27/11/1992 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS
CELESTE JULIEN MATHIEU VICTOR M 16/01/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
CELLARD FELIX M 11/12/1992 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,CIV,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CESTARI ANTHONY M 07/01/1994 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,MEC,B ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
CHAFFRE ERICKA EMILIE F 01/11/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
CHAHAROUMANI CHOURTYA F 26/04/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CHAILLOU MATHYS M 29/12/1994 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
CHAMAND ANAIS MARIE F 14/03/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- ADMIS
CHAMANT MATHILDE ANAIS F 30/09/1992 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CHAMARD BAPTISTE M 06/02/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- ADMIS
CHAMMINGS CORALIE F 01/12/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- ADMIS
CHAN EMMANUEL M 17/08/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELN,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CHAN TACK DANIEL STANLEY M 18/02/1993 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,MEC,B ADMIS
CHAN-FOOK ANGE BERNADETTE F 13/09/1992 ISOLES ST-DENIS BTN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CHAN-OU-TEUNG ROMAIN M 29/06/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CRH,- ADMIS
CHAN-SECK-MINE JULIE F 07/04/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS
CHANE BON EMMA JAYNE PAULE F 09/11/1994 L.P. HOTELIER        SAINT PAU HOT,-,- ADMIS
CHANE WING CHEE WENAELLE F 27/07/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS
CHANE-ALUNE ANNE MONISE F 07/04/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
CHANE-LAW OLIVIER JEREMY M 31/08/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
CHANE-SOUNE -TIME YORGO JOE M 03/05/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELN,- ADMIS
CHANE-TECK LURIDGE JEAN PHILIPPE M 14/10/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS
CHARLES SAMANTHA-ESTHER F 15/10/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
CHARLETTE ROMAIN ETIENNE M 23/04/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CFE,- ADMIS
CHARLEVILLE MATHIEU JIM M 21/08/1992 PIERRE LAGOURGUE STI,MEC,A ADMIS MENTION BIEN
CHAUVEAU ALIX M 23/02/1992 LYCEE DE STELLA      PITON ST STI,MEC,B ADMIS
CHAVE AURELIEN M 29/12/1992 C.N.E.D. STI,MEC,D PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CHEREAU MARION MARIE NOEMIE F 06/01/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CHERFI JOSSELIN M 18/12/1992 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- ADMIS
CHEVALIER CHRISTOPHER BRIAN M 22/12/1992 LYCEE DE STELLA      PITON ST STI,MEC,B PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CHILIN-EUSEBE ALEXANDRE DIMITRI M 29/07/1994 PIERRE LAGOURGUE STI,MEC,A ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
CHOA-PIANE GEOFFROY M 28/01/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,MEC,A ADMIS MENTION BIEN
CHRISTINA REMI M 27/04/1994 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,MEC,B PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CHRISTOPHI NICHOLAS RAYMOND M 06/06/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,MER,- ADMIS
CHUET ALEXANDRE LOUIS GABRIEL M 01/02/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
CLAIN ALEX M 30/08/1992 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CLAIN ALEXANDRE M 06/03/1994 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,CIV,- ADMIS
CLAIN AUDREY MARIE ADELE F 04/07/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS
CLAIN BASTIEN ANTOINE M 04/12/1993 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
CLAIN BERNADETTE LEA F 04/01/1992 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS
CLAIN BORIS M 12/10/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,GSI,- ADMIS
CLAIN CEDRIC JULIEN M 18/08/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
CLAIN EMMANUELLE EVA F 26/06/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
CLAIN JEREMY ANTOINE M 13/08/1994 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,ELT,- ADMIS
CLAIN JOEY ALFREDO M 16/12/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- ADMIS
CLAIN LUDOVIC M 17/06/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS
CLAIN THIERRY M 26/09/1992 LYC.PRO. DUPARC      SAINTE-MA STL,BGB,- ADMIS
CLAIR NICOLAS VINCENT M 29/11/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,GSI,- ADMIS
CLAUDE THIERRY M 07/07/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS
CLAVIER MARIE ALICE F 12/04/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS
CLERET ANGELINA DANIELLA F 16/10/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
CLERVILLE LYDIA F 15/01/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
CLOT SHIRLEY F 22/07/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS
CLOTAGATIDE JADE LEE F 18/05/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
CLOTAGATIDE OPHELIE F 25/06/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CLOTAGATIDE THOMAS M 12/08/1992 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CLOTAGATILDE PIERRE-GEOFFROY M 07/11/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
COCHARD CECILE JEANINE F 08/07/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
COCOTIER MAEVA F 01/05/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,MER,- ADMIS
COCOTIER MARION MAEVA F 18/08/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
COELHO ANTOINE M 06/09/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- ADMIS
COLIBRY FABIEN JEAN M 30/01/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS
COLIN LAURINE F 01/05/1994 C.N.E.D. STG,CRH,- ADMIS
COLIN YVES M 03/06/1994 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,CIV,- ADMIS
COLLET CAROLE F 26/12/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
COLOMER EMILIE ESTELLE F 18/01/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
COMBO ZAMRADOU F 07/11/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
COMTE AMELIE F 17/01/1995 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
COPAU JEAN-PIERRE CEDRIC M 02/10/1990 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
CORALIN NANCY MARIE SAMANTHA F 19/03/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
CORDON XAVIER STEPHAN M 24/10/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS
CORRE AURELIEN MAXIME M 02/03/1994 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,ENR,- ADMIS
CORRE HOUSSEN JEAN ANDRE M 11/10/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS
COUPOU TRECY F 03/06/1992 RONTAUNAY CITE SCOLAIRE BUTOR ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
COUPOUCHETTY CHRISTOPHER M 13/02/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,GSI,- ADMIS
COURDIER SATCHEL ROMAN CAMILLE M 26/05/1994 L.P. HOTELIER        SAINT PAU HOT,-,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
COURTOIS LUCIE CLAUDINE F 12/05/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
COURTOIS NOEMIE MARIE F 04/12/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
COUTEYEN CARPAYE KRYSTEL F 11/11/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
COUTIN CHRISTA ANAIS F 06/10/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
COUTURIER KEVIN MARIUS M 19/01/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
CRAYER VINCENT PAUL M 23/03/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- ADMIS
CREMEAUX CAROLINE F 06/09/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
CRESCENCE OPHELIE F 14/09/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
CRESCENCE XAVIER LAURENT M 20/05/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,GSI,- ADMIS
CRODIER CHLOE F 27/07/1992 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
CUVELIER FLORA F 20/03/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- ADMIS
CUVELIER RODRIGUE KEVIN M 18/12/1992 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
D'EXPORT SAMANTHA F 22/02/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DA CRUZ KEVIN M 04/03/1993 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,ENR,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DAFFON ANTHONY GIOVANNY M 06/06/1993 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,CIV,- ADMIS
DALLEAU CINDY F 23/12/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
DALLEAU DOLOVAN PHILIPPE M 22/08/1992 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,MER,- ADMIS
DALLEAU LAURELINE MARIE-ELIANE F 22/07/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CRH,- ADMIS
DALLEAU MARIE-ELODIE F 18/04/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DALLEAU VINCENT M 01/03/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS
DALLEAU--THIAN-MENG THOMAS PIERRE M 28/12/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,MER,- ADMIS
DALY-ERAYA DOULGADEVI F 17/01/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DAMBREVILLE ANTHONY JEROME M 19/07/1993 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,MER,- ADMIS
DAMOUR BRAYAN ALEXANDRE M 25/05/1993 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- ADMIS
DAMOUR CLAIRE F 01/12/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DAMOUR DAN M 06/04/1993 BEL AIR STI,MEC,C PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DAMOUR DIMITRI GREGORY M 14/12/1992 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DAMOUR FLORENT ALEXIS M 07/02/1995 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
DAMOUR JESSICA-MARION F 15/10/1992 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
DAMOUR MARIE OPHELIE ELVIE F 26/03/1993 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DAMOUR MAXIME M 07/12/1993 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,MER,- ADMIS
DAMOUR VINCENT-JEAN-THOMAS M 28/06/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DAOUDA ISMA F 30/11/1992 RONTAUNAY CITE SCOLAIRE BUTOR ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DAOUT STEVEN YVES GUILLAUME M 12/05/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DARID EMILIE F 22/09/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DARID JEAN GUILLAUME M 07/07/1992 LYCEE JEAN JOLY STI,MEC,D ADMIS
DAURIN JEAN-FELICIEN M 02/01/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DAYA CINDY F 10/08/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
DE  LAMOTHE ANTHONY MARC DOMINIQUE M 01/02/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DE BOISVILLIERS JULIANA-MARIE-AMANDA F 11/08/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
DE CHAPUISET LE MERLE ROMANE LOU F 13/04/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,MER,- ADMIS
DE FONDAUMIERE ANGELIQUE MARIE LYDIE F 19/09/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DE FONDAUMIERE MARIE SOPHIE F 14/01/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DE PALMAS BRICE EDWARD M 17/06/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- ADMIS
DEBRAUWERE CARL M 30/04/1993 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- ADMIS
DECAIX ANAELLE F 29/09/1993 RONTAUNAY CITE SCOLAIRE BUTOR ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DEGUIGNE ANAIS F 26/11/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DEGUIGNE ESTELLE MARIE F 20/04/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- ADMIS
DEJEAN DANIELLA F 27/08/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
DELAHAYE REMY M 10/03/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
DELAUNAY JACKY CLAUDE M 09/12/1993 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,MER,- ADMIS
DELAUNAY JEAN-MARIE M 07/04/1993 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,GSI,- ADMIS
DELAUNAY KARINE F 16/04/1993 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DELAUNAY DE LA PERRIERE AURORE MARIE F 03/06/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
DELELA CHLOE ALICE MARIE F 04/01/1993 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS
DELGARD VERONNE F 17/11/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DELMAS LAURENT M 16/10/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
DELNARD CAMILLE CECILE F 03/06/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DELNARD CRYSIE F 18/11/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DELORT ANTHONY M 29/05/1992 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CFE,- ADMIS
DEMERY MARIE KEIRA F 30/08/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS
DEMPERE ROMAIN GABRIEL M 16/11/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS
DENIS ELISABETH GHISLAINE SIMON F 07/10/1993 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DENNEMONT FLORIAN THIBAULT M 28/10/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS
DENNEMONT LILI MARIE CLAUDE F 22/01/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS
DENNEMONT TEDDY LUDOVIC M 02/12/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DEPECHE THOMAS M 29/04/1992 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS
DEPECHE VICTOR LORIS M 27/07/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
DERAND PAUL GABRIEL M 01/09/1994 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS
DERBY ROMARIC M 14/10/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
DESCAMP MELANIE F 29/08/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DESMET ANTHONY ARTHUR ANDRE M 11/04/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DESMONS QUENTIN M 25/01/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DESPLAS FANNY F 03/06/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DESPREAUX JEAN-DANYEL JONAS M 10/09/1992 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
DESPRES FELIX M 12/09/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DEURVILHER BRYAN-JERRYSON M 09/07/1993 LYCEE DE STELLA      PITON ST STI,MEC,B PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DEVEAUX THOMAS JEAN PATRICE M 17/04/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- ADMIS
DEVIENNE MAELLE ANNE ELISABETH F 02/12/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DIAZ ANTHONY JOHN M 27/10/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DIDIER BERANGERE MARIE SYLVAINE F 08/09/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
DIJOUX ADELINE LISETTE F 19/10/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DIJOUX ALVIN JOSEPH M 27/01/1994 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DIJOUX ANAIS MARIE-LAURE F 16/08/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DIJOUX ANNE-SOPHIE F 16/05/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
DIJOUX AUDREY MARIE DOMINIQUE F 18/05/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DIJOUX BARBARA MAITE F 18/12/1994 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DIJOUX BRENDA F 11/08/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
DIJOUX BRYAN JEAN EDDY M 21/09/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
DIJOUX CHLOE AUDREY F 22/01/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS
DIJOUX DAMIEN M 18/10/1993 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,GSI,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DIJOUX DORINDA MARIE CHRISTELLE F 10/11/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS
DIJOUX EDDY JULIEN M 20/09/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
DIJOUX ELODIE LORRAINE F 22/02/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DIJOUX EMILIE MARIE JOHANNA F 01/05/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DIJOUX JEAN EMMANUEL M 13/09/1994 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DIJOUX JEROME M 14/06/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DIJOUX JOHANNA HELENE F 20/06/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
DIJOUX KENDRIX M 31/12/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
DIJOUX LAURENT ALBERT M 10/10/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- ADMIS
DIJOUX LAURIANNE ESTELLE F 19/11/1992 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DIJOUX LOIC M 25/04/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
DIJOUX MARIE ESTELLE F 21/12/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DIJOUX MARIE-ISABELLE F 23/07/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
DIJOUX MARIE-MELINDA F 03/02/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DIJOUX MATTHIEU M 31/12/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DIJOUX MELINDA F 31/03/1992 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DIJOUX MURIEL AUDREY F 11/06/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DIJOUX PAULINE NICOLE F 20/10/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- ADMIS
DIJOUX PIERRE M 13/10/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS
DIJOUX SLOANE OPHELIE F 05/07/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DIJOUX TESSA MARIE PRISCA F 06/08/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DIJOUX THOMAS ADRIEN M 06/04/1992 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DIJOUX-MILLET DAMIEN LOUIS APOLLINAIRE M 02/05/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DILASSER MARC M 23/07/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DINDAR LATIFA F 10/09/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
DINOT MARINE F 26/01/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DITNAN BRIAN JEAN HUGO M 06/12/1994 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,ENR,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
DJAFARALY SHANE M 31/05/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
DJAMADAR TOYFIA BINTI F 14/08/1993 LYC.PRO. DUPARC      SAINTE-MA STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DJANFFAR ANFOUWINE F 04/07/1993 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DJUNIA IVANNA JOHANA F 15/02/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
DOBARIA ANTHONY M 20/02/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
DOCTEUR MARIE-INELLA F 09/03/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DODAKIA HOZEIFA M 10/02/1995 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DOLPHIN ALEXANDRE RAYMOND M 10/12/1992 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DOLPHIN JEREMY JEAN EMMANUEL M 28/11/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS
DOMBARD MEGANE ANAIS F 22/12/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS
DOMENGET MARIE F 21/04/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
DOMINIQUE MARINE ASHLEY F 05/11/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
DOMITIEN SEVERINE F 31/08/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DOMPY FREDERIC M 01/03/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
DORILAS HENRICK M 15/08/1994 LYCEE JEAN JOLY STI,MEC,D PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DORSEUIL VINCENT JEAN-SEBASTIEN M 20/02/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
DORVAL AURELIA MARIE-LAURE F 30/07/1992 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS
DORVAL NELLY F 09/04/1994 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DOURDAINE CHARLOTTE MARIE GHISLAINE F 27/05/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS
DUBART LUCAS ERIC M 29/01/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,GSI,- ADMIS
DUBOURG MARIE LAURA F 15/03/1994 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS
DUCAUD JEREMY CLAUDE M 17/03/1992 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS
DUCHEMAN MURIELE F 10/10/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DUFESTIN ALEXANDRE MICHEL ALAIN M 18/03/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- ADMIS
DUGAIN SARAH MARIE SANDRINE F 06/11/1992 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DUGUIN JEAN  VINCENT M 20/11/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
DUGUIN JULIEN PATRICK M 19/03/1993 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,ELT,- ADMIS
DUGUIN LAETITIA F 12/01/1995 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
DUMAY LILIAN RIJA M 29/07/1992 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
DUPONT FLORIAN M 03/01/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
DUPONT MAXIME ILIAS M 07/11/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,MER,- ADMIS
DUPUY JULIEN M 27/03/1995 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
DURAND JESSICA F 23/03/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- ADMIS
DURIEZ SOAZAFY SOLENE F 01/04/1992 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ECOUDA MARINE AURORE F 12/02/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
EDMOND MARIE ANAELLE F 15/12/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ELELEARA ANNE-STEPHANIE F 05/11/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ELEONORE JOHANNA ANNE-MARIE F 19/09/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ELISABETH ANAELLE F 12/08/1992 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS
ELISABETH LUCIE ANNE F 13/11/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ELISABETH ROMAIN GUILLAUME M 23/04/1993 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ELIZEON EMILIE F 10/07/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ELLAMAN-MINATCHY MARIE-VANESSA F 02/07/1992 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
EMERENTIENNE BRENDA MARIE LAETITIA F 16/03/1994 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
EMMA VIRGINIE F 30/07/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ENCATASSAMY LAURENT JEAN M 15/08/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ENILORAC AURELIE F 21/11/1992 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
EQUIXOR ELISA EVA F 09/12/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
ERAPA GABRIELLE F 09/03/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ERAPA RUDY SERGE EMERY M 03/07/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ESPARON ANAIS JULIE F 25/05/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ESPERANCE FREDDY DIDIER M 13/04/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- ADMIS
ESSOB DORINDA F 02/10/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ETANG SALE MARIE-ALISON F 25/07/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
ETHEVE ARNAUD M 14/04/1994 LYCEE DE STELLA      PITON ST STI,MEC,B ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
ETHEVE CEDRIC LUCAS M 29/03/1991 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,GSI,- ADMIS
ETIENNE SEBASTIEN M 21/12/1992 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,ENR,- ADMIS
ETTI POUCHEPAVALLI F 04/01/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
EUPHEMIE DIMITRI M 06/12/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
EUTROPE ELODIE MARIE ELSA F 28/01/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CFE,- ADMIS
EUTROPE JEAN-LUC M 17/02/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
EVARNE DYLAN RIEUL ANTHONY M 13/12/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,GSI,- ADMIS
FABREGUE JOHANNE MARIE ANGELA F 13/04/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- ADMIS
FACONNIER CORALIE MARIE OLIVIA F 02/06/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- ADMIS
FAIVRE YOHANN STEPHANO M 08/03/1994 PIERRE LAGOURGUE STI,MEC,A ADMIS
FAMATAURA GAELLE F 23/12/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FAMELOMA LYHAVEH BERNARDIN M 18/08/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FANOVANA MATHIAS M 26/05/1992 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FANTELLI IRVANA F 08/10/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FAUBOURG BRICE M 24/06/1993 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,GSI,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FAUBOURG JEROME M 24/06/1993 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FAUREZ CLEMENCE ANGELA F 22/05/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS
FAYS JULINE DOLLY MARIE CHRISTINA F 29/01/1995 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS
FAZUL LEIYA F 20/01/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
FELICITE ELODIE MARIE CHLOE F 15/08/1994 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,MER,- ADMIS
FELICITE YANN M 25/05/1995 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,MEC,B ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
FELIX KEVIN VICTOR M 02/05/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS
FELIX MARIE-ELORA EMELINE F 07/01/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
FENELON RUDDY JEAN FARID M 15/03/1993 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,CIV,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FERNANDEZ GUILLAUME SERGE M 06/07/1993 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,ELT,- ADMIS
FERON ELOISE MARIE HENRIETTE F 23/04/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
FERREIRA AURORE EMILIA HENRIETTE F 01/02/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS
FERRERE EMMANUEL M 05/04/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FERRERE KATTY MARIE RITA F 22/09/1991 ISOLES ST-DENIS BTN ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FERRERE MARIE ANNE F 06/01/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
FERRERE THOMAS GREGORY M 18/02/1992 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
FERRIER MICKAEL RUDY M 14/09/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FERROL LAISSA MARIE-PAULE F 15/09/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS
FETISOI YANNIS JEAN MAXIMILIEN M 24/07/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
FIARDA GUILLAUME JEAN FRANCOIS M 19/08/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
FIARDA VINCENT ANDRE DESIRE M 19/12/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS
FICHORA EMILIE MARIE AMELIA F 03/10/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- ADMIS
FIMABRE PIERRE WILLIAM SAMUEL M 30/08/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
FIN LOIC M 30/06/1994 BEL AIR STI,MEC,C ADMIS
FIN LUCINDA MARIE BETTY F 26/12/1992 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FINIGUERNY LARISSA MARIE MURIELLE F 26/04/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS
FIORESE NICOLAS M 22/06/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FLEURY ADELINE MARIE-LAURENCE F 07/04/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FLOUCHIP ANNE GAELLE F 11/06/1989 RONTAUNAY CITE SCOLAIRE BUTOR ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
FO-SIONG ELODIE F 08/05/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FOC CHRISCINA MARIE MELISSA F 10/09/1991 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FOCK KING VINCENT ROGER M 08/01/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,GSI,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FOCK-YING-CHEUNG MELISSA F 05/06/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,MER,- ADMIS
FOLIO ANAIS DORIANE F 26/12/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS
FOLIO BENOIT M 31/12/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
FOLIO SEVERINE F 04/05/1993 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FONTAINE ADRIEN PAUL ALEXANDRE M 09/12/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
FONTAINE AGLAHEE CYNTHIA F 17/08/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS
FONTAINE ALEXANDRE MICKAEL M 14/02/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FONTAINE AMANDINE F 07/01/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FONTAINE AMELIE MARIE JUSTINE F 21/02/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
FONTAINE ANAIS F 09/07/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
FONTAINE ANAIS LAURINE F 19/02/1994 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS
FONTAINE ANN-ELISABETH F 19/02/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
FONTAINE ANNE-KARELL F 12/06/1994 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,CFE,- ADMIS
FONTAINE ANTHONY M 17/08/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
FONTAINE CHARLES GILBERT M 20/03/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
FONTAINE CHRYSTEN F 31/03/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FONTAINE CINDY F 03/12/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FONTAINE DAVID JEAN CHRISTIAN M 10/12/1994 PIERRE LAGOURGUE STI,MEC,A ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
FONTAINE ELODIE F 05/09/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
FONTAINE EMELINE MARIE LUCIE F 05/05/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FONTAINE FABIEN NICOLAS M 24/10/1994 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,CIV,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FONTAINE FLORENT M 24/05/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
FONTAINE HERVE-MARCEL M 01/04/1993 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
FONTAINE JAISON M 02/10/1993 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,GSI,- ADMIS
FONTAINE KEVINA MARIE CAMILLE F 21/10/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
FONTAINE LEILA F 13/06/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FONTAINE LUIDGI JEAN-CLAUDE M 06/01/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,GSI,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FONTAINE MARIE-EMMY F 04/01/1995 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FONTAINE MATHILDE EMILDA F 02/05/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
FONTAINE MAXIME ANTHONY M 29/06/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FONTAINE MICHELLE F 05/03/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FONTAINE NICOLAS ERIC M 31/10/1991 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
FONTAINE PATRICE M 05/08/1993 LYCEE JEAN JOLY STI,MEC,D ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
FONTAINE SAMUEL M 22/09/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
FONTAINE SAMUEL ADOLPHE M 30/06/1992 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,GSI,- ADMIS
FONTAINE SANDY MARIE LOURDES F 23/04/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
FONTAINE STEACY MARIE ELODIE F 18/09/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
FONTAINE VINCENT JEAN BAPTISTE M 20/04/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FONTAINE WENDY AMELIE F 03/06/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS
FONTES DE AGUIAR CORALIE EMMANUELLE PATRIC F 23/06/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS
FOS EMMANUELLE INGRID F 11/05/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- ADMIS
FOS NOEMY F 07/10/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
FOSSE CYNDIA F 01/06/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS
FOUCHANGE YOHAN FLORIAN M 21/10/1993 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,ENR,- ADMIS
FRANCIA KAREN VANINA F 22/03/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS
FRANCIA LAETITIA MARIE F 29/11/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FRANCISQUA ANTHONY M 14/01/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
FRANCOIS JULIE ADELINE F 29/06/1992 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FRANCOISE AMANDINE F 29/09/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
FRANCOISE ERIKA F 15/09/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
FRANCOISE ROMARIO M 27/08/1994 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
FRANCOISE SYLVAIN M 22/05/1994 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,ENR,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FRANCOISE VALERIE F 21/01/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
FRANCOMME CYNTHIA MARIE-JULIE F 08/12/1994 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
FRISSUR CHLOE ARLETTE F 21/05/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FROMENTIN ANNE-KRYSTEL F 24/07/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS
FRUTEAU LEA F 10/09/1994 LYC.PRO. DUPARC      SAINTE-MA STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FRUTEAU SAMANTHA MARIE EMELINE F 27/10/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
FRUTEAU DE LACLOS CECILE MARIE LOUISE F 20/11/1991 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
FUMONDE CHRISTELLE F 08/10/1993 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CRH,- ADMIS
FURIA YELENA F 13/10/1992 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
FUTOL CECILE-EMMA F 09/11/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
FUTOL FLORINE F 30/01/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GABRIEL KEVIN-PAUL M 24/12/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,MER,- ADMIS
GADO LEILA F 07/08/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GAESSLER ROMY CAMILLE CARLA F 01/09/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GAETAN AURELIE F 29/08/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GAIA NAEVA MARIE KIMBERLEY F 07/06/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
GALLISSIAZ LINE MAY F 10/05/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GALMAR CHLOE MARIE AURELIE F 20/01/1995 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
GALMAR GILLES M 19/01/1992 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GALTIER AGNES NELLY MARINE F 03/08/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS
GAMARUS ANGELIQUE MARIE LARISSA F 28/10/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- ADMIS
GAMARUS PRISCILLIA MARIE CINDY F 05/02/1994 ISOLES DU TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
GAMIN AURELIE F 16/03/1994 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GAMIN EMILIE MARIE SHERILLA F 20/01/1994 L.P. HOTELIER        SAINT PAU HOT,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GAMIN WINDY F 26/02/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GANGAMA ABEL M 23/11/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GANGAMA ANTHONY M 12/05/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- ADMIS
GARAIOS ETIENNE JULIEN M 31/03/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CFE,- ADMIS
GARNIER PHILIPPE ETIENNE M 18/07/1994 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
GASP ROMUALD M 25/08/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELN,- ADMIS
GASTELLIER NICOLAS JONATHAN M 14/01/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,GSI,- ADMIS
GASTRIN ADELE ELISABETH F 15/03/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS
GASTRIN JULIE MARIE ANNECY F 15/03/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- ADMIS
GASTRIN MARIE  AMANDINE F 22/09/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GASTRIN MELISSA F 05/02/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
GAULEN MAEVA-NESSIE F 29/03/1992 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GAUVIN JEREMY LUCAS M 10/08/1994 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
GAUVIN JUDITH F 19/02/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- ADMIS
GAUVIN SANDRINE MARIE ROSE MERY F 07/06/1994 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS
GAY-CAPDEVIELLE ALICE F 03/09/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,MER,- ADMIS
GAYOUT MAEVA F 25/05/1992 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GAZAN LUCIE RACHEL F 16/05/1995 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
GAZON RICHARD MARIUS M 12/10/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GENCE OPHELIE MARIE GERALDINE F 03/05/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GEORGERE SONIA MARIE EVELYNE F 07/04/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS
GEORGETTE ANTHONY M 09/06/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
GERARD KARINE F 09/10/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GERARD SEBASTIEN M 04/11/1994 LYCEE DE STELLA      PITON ST STI,MEC,B PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GERBIT KEVIN CEDRIC M 12/08/1991 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS
GERBITH GREGOIRE JEAN M 15/09/1992 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- ADMIS
GERBITH MATHILDE MARGARET F 29/08/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
GEREONE CLAIRE MAGALIE F 07/10/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- ADMIS
GERMAIN ANGELIQUE AUDREY EMMANUELLE F 24/02/1993 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,GSI,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GERVILLE MAUREEN F 09/09/1994 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GIGAN KEVIN M 06/05/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
GIGAN MARIE JOHANNA F 06/01/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GIGANT ANTHONY FABRICE M 15/06/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS
GILARDI ALBAN ROMARIC M 23/11/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELN,- ADMIS
GILBERT MARIE ANAELLE F 09/05/1994 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GLENAC AURELIE F 28/09/1993 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS
GOBALNAICK TEDDY M 05/06/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GOBALRAJA MIGUEL M 29/09/1994 LYC.PRO. DUPARC      SAINTE-MA STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GOBARDEN ARECIA F 21/01/1992 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GOBARDEN DAMIEN GUILLAUME M 28/08/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GOBARDEN JEROME ALEXANDRE M 11/02/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GOMARD MARIE NOELLE SYLVAINE F 30/12/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GONNEAU MYRIAM CLAUDYE F 24/09/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,GSI,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GONNET JOEMIE F 23/04/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS
GONTHIER ADRIEN KENY M 15/07/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GONTHIER ANTHONY M 06/02/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,MER,- ADMIS
GONTHIER AURELIA F 21/09/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GONTHIER GREGORY BENJAMIN M 16/01/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- ADMIS
GONTHIER INGRID F 19/06/1992 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GONTHIER LAURENT BARTHELEMY M 11/11/1992 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GONTHIER MALIKA F 29/09/1992 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,MER,- ADMIS
GONTHIER MARTIAL OLIVIER M 01/12/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GONTHIER MYRIAM MARIE ESTELLE F 10/09/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GONTHIER RYAN MIGUEL PIERRE M 15/11/1993 LYCEE JEAN JOLY STI,MEC,D PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GONTHIER SYLVAIN M 15/12/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GONTHIER VANESSA F 14/11/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GONTHIER VANILLE MARIE F 02/02/1994 L.P. HOTELIER        SAINT PAU HOT,-,- ADMIS
GONTHIER WILLY M 09/01/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS
GOPAL ALEXANDRE HERVE M 10/12/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
GOSSARD ELODIE F 19/03/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
GOSSARD KEVIN ROMAIN M 11/07/1992 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GOUDRON PRESCILLE F 13/04/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GOULAMHOUSSEN AMINA F 07/08/1992 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GOULAMOUSSENE GOVINDEN JEAN HENRI M 01/06/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GOUPIL QUENTIN SAMUEL M 23/04/1993 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS
GOURAMA FABIEN M 12/05/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS
GOURSALO GUILLAUME ERIC M 30/07/1994 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,ENR,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
GOURVILLE JONATHAN M 12/02/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
GOVIN GUILLAUME M 10/01/1991 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,MEC,A PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GOVINDIN MEGANE F 07/07/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS
GRACE MAELLE F 13/07/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GRAVIER NANCY F 12/08/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GRAVINI MATHIAS CLAUDE BENOIT M 19/12/1994 PIERRE LAGOURGUE STI,MEC,A ADMIS
GRIMAUD ANTHONY JEAN LEONUS M 27/02/1994 LYCEE DE STELLA      PITON ST STI,MEC,B ADMIS
GRONDEIN VIDDIYENN M 28/03/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
GRONDIN ALEXANDRE ROBIN M 21/01/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,GSI,- ADMIS
GRONDIN ANNE CORALIE F 13/06/1993 LYC.PRO. DUPARC      SAINTE-MA STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GRONDIN ANNE-GAELLE F 21/12/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- ADMIS
GRONDIN AURORE MICHELLE F 26/10/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS
GRONDIN AYMERICK M 24/03/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS
GRONDIN CHLOE F 11/07/1994 LYC.PRO. DUPARC      SAINTE-MA STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GRONDIN CHRISTOPHE ALAIN PIERRE M 07/12/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GRONDIN CLEMENCE MARIE IDALIE F 11/07/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS
GRONDIN ELODIE MARIE REBECCA F 12/11/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
GRONDIN EMILIE F 30/09/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GRONDIN FLORENT RAPHAEL M 25/08/1992 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
GRONDIN GUILLAUME M 18/11/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GRONDIN HANNA F 19/05/1994 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
GRONDIN HELOISE F 19/04/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GRONDIN JEAN LORRY M 15/02/1993 LYCEE JEAN JOLY STI,MEC,D ADMIS
GRONDIN JEFFERSON BERTY M 28/10/1994 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GRONDIN JULIANA MARIE CLEZIA F 05/06/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GRONDIN JULIE F 17/01/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GRONDIN KEVIN M 25/11/1993 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,CIV,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GRONDIN KEVIN CEDRIC M 08/07/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GRONDIN LEILA F 17/12/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GRONDIN LUDOVIC ALAIN GUILLAUME M 22/10/1992 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,ENR,- ADMIS
GRONDIN MANUELLA F 25/02/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GRONDIN MARIE STEPHANIE F 30/11/1992 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GRONDIN MARIE-ANGELA ELDA F 18/10/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- ADMIS
GRONDIN MARIE-SARAH F 21/11/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GRONDIN MARIE-THE F 06/07/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
GRONDIN MELISSA MARIE CHRISTELLE F 03/11/1992 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GRONDIN MURIELLE CLAIRE F 23/11/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
GRONDIN PASCAL ABRAHAM M 16/09/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GRONDIN STEPHANE M 27/11/1991 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- ADMIS
GRONDIN TEDDY ALEXANDRE M 15/09/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GRONDIN VICTORINE F 04/06/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GRONDIN WENDY MARIE CHARLENE F 29/07/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GRONDIN WILLY THOMAS M 27/10/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GRONDIN YOHAN PATRICK M 26/08/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,MEC,A PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GROSSET CAROLINE F 06/01/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GRUCHET ANAIS F 07/11/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,GSI,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GUICHARD EMILIE AMANDINE F 05/07/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GUICHARD GUILLAUME SEBASTIEN ALEXI M 20/05/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
GUICHARD JEREMY M 26/10/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS
GUICHARD JORDAN-LEE M 15/02/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GUICHARD NICOLAS FRANCK M 19/07/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
GUIGNARD ANNE-GAEL F 28/12/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
GUILGORI MATHIEU M 28/11/1992 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GUILLIEM CHLOE ROLANDE CATHERINE F 09/07/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
GUITON ELSA F 19/10/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GUNET FRANCK  KARL M 02/06/1993 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,CIV,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
GUYON AYMERIC JULIEN M 29/03/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
HALLE FLORIANE ANELISE F 17/03/1993 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HAMADA NADHOIRDINE M 04/03/1992 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HAMIDOU MOINDJIE SOPHIA F 11/05/1992 ISOLES ST-PIERRE STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HAMIDOU-DOUCHENA MOHAMED ZAKI NABHANI M 27/10/1994 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,ENR,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
HAMILCARO ANNIE F 02/05/1994 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HAMILCARO AUDREY MARIE ELODY F 14/12/1992 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HAMILCARO DANIELLE MARIE AUGUSTINE F 26/10/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HAMILCARO LAURENT M 03/03/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- ADMIS
HAMILCARO SOPHIE EMELINE F 22/06/1993 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HARANG CHARLES-ROBERT M 15/09/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HARDUIN MELISSA ANNE MARIE F 23/10/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
HAROUNA MOIDA F 21/11/1994 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HASANDRATRA MANANKASINA HERIJAONA M 24/03/1993 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,CIV,- ADMIS
HASSANI MICKAIL M 20/04/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
HASY AHMAD RICHARDE M 26/05/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HAU-LAM-KAI JULIEN M 29/03/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HEINE CORY F 03/11/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
HELIOS BRUNO M 13/05/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HENONIN WALSON M 28/02/1992 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,ELT,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HENRIETTE FRANTZ-BERNARD M 19/05/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS
HENRY PAUL JORDAN FLORIAN M 28/11/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CFE,- ADMIS
HEO-HSIEN-KAI RUDY M 25/10/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HERAULT VIRGINIE ANNE CLAIRE F 06/04/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HERBAUT ALEXANDRE M 17/12/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HERLIN MARINE NICOLE F 19/10/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- ADMIS
HERODE SAMUEL MICHEL M 01/04/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,ENR,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HERRAULT DAVY M 13/04/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS
HESLER BRYAN M 03/09/1992 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,GSI,- ADMIS
HIBON LYNDSAY-MARIE-FRANCE F 23/10/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
HISNARD JOEL DIMITRI M 25/09/1994 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,ELT,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HIVANHOE CINDY F 13/09/1992 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- ADMIS
HO-LU ANTHONY M 27/12/1992 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,MER,- ADMIS
HOARAU AMANDINE MARIE-LAURE F 04/06/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
HOARAU ANTHONY PASCAL M 08/04/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS
HOARAU BARBARA F 15/04/1991 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,MER,- ADMIS
HOARAU BERNADETTE F 06/03/1993 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
HOARAU BRENDA MARIE CHRISTINA F 04/11/1993 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS
HOARAU CHRISTELLE MARINA F 14/12/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
HOARAU CORALIE ANNE LUCIA F 21/12/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
HOARAU DAMIEN GERARD M 12/11/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
HOARAU DAMIEN RICHARD M 06/04/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
HOARAU DAVID M 08/06/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
HOARAU EMILIE MARIE AUDREY F 02/10/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HOARAU EMMANUEL M 19/12/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,MEC,A ADMIS
HOARAU ESTELLE F 14/09/1993 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS
HOARAU EVA ELODIE F 11/01/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HOARAU FLORA F 03/12/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HOARAU JEAN ANTHONY HARRY M 14/03/1994 PIERRE LAGOURGUE STI,MEC,A ADMIS
HOARAU JOHN STEPHANE M 16/09/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- ADMIS
HOARAU KARIM MICHEL ALEXANDRE M 24/12/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS
HOARAU KETTY MARIE STACY F 09/09/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HOARAU KEVIN OLIVIER M 28/10/1994 PIERRE LAGOURGUE STI,MEC,A ADMIS
HOARAU LAURIANE F 14/04/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS
HOARAU LIONEL ROMAIN JOSEPH M 20/05/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HOARAU LUDOVIC M 08/06/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,MEC,A ADMIS
HOARAU MARINE F 28/10/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
HOARAU NICOLAS M 15/07/1993 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HOARAU NORMAN M 22/06/1993 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS
HOARAU ROMAIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M 11/09/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HOARAU SAMANTHA F 21/04/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HOARAU SARAH MARIE LUCIE F 18/09/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HOAREAU ALEXANDRE M 20/06/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HOAREAU ALYSSA F 18/02/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS
HOAREAU ANAIS MARIE NOELLY F 20/08/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HOAREAU ANDY M 23/03/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
HOAREAU AURELIE MARIE JOSIE F 27/09/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HOAREAU CEDRIC M 04/03/1994 PIERRE LAGOURGUE STI,MEC,A ADMIS MENTION BIEN
HOAREAU CHLOE MARIE F 26/06/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
HOAREAU CLARISSE EMELINE LAURA F 20/05/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CRH,- ADMIS
HOAREAU DAVID ANDRE M 29/10/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,GSI,- ADMIS
HOAREAU DAVID JONATHAN M 04/08/1992 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS
HOAREAU DONAVAN M 10/05/1993 BEL AIR STI,MEC,C ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HOAREAU ELVINA F 01/03/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HOAREAU EMILIE-THERESE F 13/07/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HOAREAU EMMANUELLE MARIE F 12/06/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,MER,- ADMIS
HOAREAU FLORIAN M 26/01/1993 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,GSI,- ADMIS
HOAREAU FLORIAN JEAN DYLAN M 03/11/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
HOAREAU GILLES ANDRE M 13/11/1994 LYCEE DE STELLA      PITON ST STI,MEC,B ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
HOAREAU JULIE MARIETTE F 21/09/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HOAREAU KAREN MARIE GWENDOLINE F 13/12/1992 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS
HOAREAU KARINE MARIE F 17/04/1994 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,MER,- ADMIS
HOAREAU KEVIN M 02/11/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HOAREAU KEVIN JEAN-BERNARD M 02/09/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HOAREAU LARISSA ANABELLE F 09/05/1994 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,MER,- ADMIS
HOAREAU MARIE CAROLINE F 21/09/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HOAREAU MARIE-AMANDINE F 24/11/1993 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,MER,- ADMIS
HOAREAU MARIE-EMELINE F 29/10/1991 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HOAREAU MARIE-FLORENCE F 22/01/1992 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- ADMIS
HOAREAU MATHILDE F 24/03/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- ADMIS
HOAREAU NICOLAS MICHEL M 03/02/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HOAREAU SEVERINE MURIELLE F 21/10/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- ADMIS
HOAREAU TATIANA KETTY ELODIE F 20/02/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HOLSTEING DAVID JEAN M 19/12/1992 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
HOUMADI NAKIDINE M 24/03/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
HOUMADI OMAR M 26/09/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HOUMADI SOIFIA F 27/01/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HOUMEAU FREDERIC M 03/08/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
HOUSSEIN AHMED FAHIM M 07/03/1991 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HOUSSENALI AICHA F 22/08/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS
HOUSSENALI NAIM M 15/03/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CFE,- ADMIS
HUANG-KUONG-PING KEVIN JEAN FRED M 23/02/1995 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
HUANG-YING-CHIN ROMAIN CHARLES-ALBERT M 03/11/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HUBERT LAURENT M 26/05/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HUBERT OPHELIE F 22/09/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HUBERT PIERRICK M 07/10/1994 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,MEC,B PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HUBERT VINCENT-ARNAUD M 18/05/1992 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,MER,- ADMIS
HUDRY OPHELIE F 22/11/1993 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HUET ANDY M 09/07/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
HUET ANTHONY M 13/03/1991 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,GSI,- ADMIS
HUET ELODIE F 14/02/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- ADMIS
HUET JEREMY M 11/11/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,MEC,A ADMIS
HUET MARIE KETTY F 14/04/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HUET MARIE-VIRGINIE F 08/09/1994 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
HUITELEC MARIE CYBELLA F 26/07/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS
HUYGHE ISABELLE FRANCOISE ANDREE F 12/09/1963 ISOLES ST-PAUL ST2S,-,- ADMIS
IBOUROI DANY M 16/07/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- ADMIS
IBRAHIM JOHAN M 24/03/1992 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CRH,- ADMIS
IBRAHIM LIDJAMAL M 27/06/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ICHAYE ANGELO JEAN-GUILLAUME M 03/04/1993 L.P. HOTELIER        SAINT PAU HOT,-,- ADMIS
ICHIZA FLORIZA NAOMIE F 15/04/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ICHOUZA SYLVAIN MARC M 23/01/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ICOUTE-REVOLTE PAULINE F 21/12/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
IDMOND GUILLAUME M 30/01/1994 LYCEE JEAN JOLY STI,MEC,D PASSE SECOND GROUPE
IGOUF LAETITIA F 10/11/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
ILAMBE BETSY MARIE LARISSA F 14/02/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ILIASSE EL MIHIDHOIRE MOHAMED ZOUBEIRI M 05/07/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,ENR,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ILLA ALEXANDRE PASCAL M 31/03/1994 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,MEC,B ADMIS
IMACHE FREDDY M 11/04/1995 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,CFE,- ADMIS
IMACHE JEAN-JACQUES M 16/05/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
IMACHE JULIEN DAVID M 13/09/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
IMAHO MALIKA F 05/09/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
IMANGA KEVIN CLARK M 12/03/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
IMARA ARNAUD M 21/01/1994 L.P. HOTELIER        SAINT PAU HOT,-,- ADMIS
IMARA LAETITIA F 16/09/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
IMBE STEPHANIE FAOZIA F 29/08/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
IMBERT LEA ALEXIA F 12/04/1995 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
IMBOLA EMMANUEL M 05/04/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS
IMIZE MARIE-PAULE F 11/01/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS
INASSIMOUTOU MARIE STEPHANIE F 13/08/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
INCANA AUDREY VANESSA ALICE F 15/04/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS
INDIANA MARIE-CHRISTELLE F 01/06/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
INEZE FLEUR MARIE ANGELICA F 20/03/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
INFANTE ULRICH JEAN DAVID M 17/03/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ISIDORE DANY M 12/07/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
ISMAEL-AHMODE NAZIR M 22/09/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
ISSOP RAHIMA F 06/12/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- ADMIS
ISSOUF SOINIYA F 12/07/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ISSOUFALY DJAVAD M 13/07/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,MER,- ADMIS
ISSOUFFA NOURIAT F 10/10/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- ADMIS
ISSOUFFOU KISMATI F 26/03/1993 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
IVARA AMANDA MARIE JULIE F 14/05/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
JACALAS SORAYA F 11/07/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
JACQUET USUREAU ARTHUR ETIENNE M 02/05/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
JACQUOT ULRIC NOELIEN M 02/01/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
JAFARALY DAYA SOHEL MAMOD M 27/08/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
JALA ANNE-RAPHAELLE F 25/08/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,MER,- ADMIS
JALMA GAELLE MARIE ELODIE F 09/05/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
JANAC LORENZA F 03/05/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CRH,- ADMIS
JANAC SOLENE GWENAELLE F 23/12/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS
JARY ANNE-SOPHIE ELIANE F 03/03/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
JAVARY INGRID F 21/09/1992 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CFE,- ADMIS
JAVEGNY ANTONIO RUDY M 19/07/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
JAVEGNY MARJORIE MAEVA F 29/07/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
JEAN BAPTISTE ANISSA MARIE INGRID F 12/11/1993 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS
JEAN BAPTISTE DIT PARNY DOMINIQUE M 19/04/1993 L.P. HOTELIER        SAINT PAU HOT,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
JEAN JACQUES ANTHONY M 25/03/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
JEAN JACQUES GIOVANNI M 28/06/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,MEC,A PASSE SECOND GROUPE
JEAN-BAPTISTE ELODIE MARIE JULIE F 21/12/1991 C.N.E.D. STG,CRH,- ADMIS
JEAN-BAPTISTE JEREMY M 04/11/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
JEAN-BART JOHANNA F 01/05/1993 LYC.PRO. DUPARC      SAINTE-MA STL,BGB,- ADMIS
JEAN-MARIE ANNAELLE F 17/07/1993 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
JEANBLU DAPHNE CHLOE MEGANE F 25/04/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS
JEANBOURQUIN HELENE ANNE-SOPHIE F 13/08/1991 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
JEANNETTE EMMANUEL M 17/12/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,ENR,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
JEANNETTE GWENDOLINE MARIE LAURE F 13/09/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS
JEANNIN CLOE MARIE LAURIANE F 11/10/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
JEEAWON AYSHA F 23/03/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
JEEAWON SALINA F 23/03/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
JEREMIE MAGALIE F 04/05/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
JEYAVEERASINGAM JANARTHANI F 05/02/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
JHUNDOO YANNICK JEAN MATHIEU M 10/07/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,GSI,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
JOANY SAADJID MOHAMMAD CLAUDE M 09/07/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
JOINEAU IRWIN M 12/07/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- ADMIS
JONZO IVAN JEAN ROGER M 01/03/1995 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
JORON EDDY LOIC M 29/11/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CFE,- ADMIS
JOSEPH DAMIEN CHRISTOPHE M 02/02/1993 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
JOSSELIN BENJAMIN M 18/01/1992 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,MEC,B PASSE SECOND GROUPE
JUDITH MARIE ANGE F 08/02/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
JUILLEROT FREDDY M 08/07/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
JUILLEROT SANDY MARIE F 30/12/1992 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
JULIE DAMIEN M 10/09/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
JULIE DAVID M 10/09/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
JULIENNE BRITTANY LAURIANNE F 25/05/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
JULY LOUISE RYKAEL F 12/05/1992 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
JUSTINE LAURY F 26/12/1992 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
JUVENAL NICOLAS M 21/06/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS
K BIDI ALAN SEBASTIEN M 24/07/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
K BIDI CARINE F 26/10/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
K BIDI LAURENT M 06/03/1993 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,GSI,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
KAI SAMUEL JEAN ETIENNE M 27/10/1994 BEL AIR STI,MEC,C ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
KAISSE MARIE CHRISTINE F 18/02/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CFE,- ADMIS
KAISSI SOUNYATI F 07/03/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS
KAKOUSKI MARINA F 23/12/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
KALAHA AMANDINE FLORENCE F 28/06/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
KARANI ZANOUN F 31/01/1993 L.P. HOTELIER        SAINT PAU HOT,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
KARIMDJEE MOUSTAFA AKIL M 28/05/1993 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,ELT,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
KELLY MARIE CYNTHIA F 25/05/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
KENKLE CYRIL EMMANUEL M 15/06/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
KESLER JASON ANDRE GILBERT M 25/02/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
KIEHL CHRISTOPHER JONATHAN MICH M 12/10/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
KIM - FOO JODY GILLES XIAO - LYONG M 15/06/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,GSI,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
KOBEL SANDRINE LEILA F 27/06/1995 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
KRIBS QUENTIN M 05/09/1992 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LABBE DORINE F 21/10/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LABBE MARIE HELANA F 22/10/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS
LABONNE ADELIA MARIE LAURENCE F 01/12/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LABUTTE JEAN-SEBASTIEN M 10/11/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LACAILLE AUDREY F 27/02/1993 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LACASSIN DIMITRI M 04/03/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LACOLLAY LEILA ANNE-LISE F 17/11/1992 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- ADMIS
LACOUDRAY DAVID M 07/11/1994 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,CIV,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LACROME ROMAIN M 03/05/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,MEC,A ADMIS
LADERVAL LAURA ALEXIA GISELE F 04/11/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LAFOREST AUDREY THERESE F 22/05/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LAFUTEUR ASHLEY MARIE JULIE F 12/03/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
LAFUTEUR MAEVA F 13/10/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS
LAGARRIGUE LESLIE MORGANE F 18/08/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LAGARRIGUE MARIE MICHELE F 07/05/1994 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LAGARRIGUE ODILE MARIE ALLISSIA F 16/05/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LAGARRIGUE RODRIC JEAN-YARD M 24/12/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS
LAHADJI MOMEDI M 29/01/1993 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LAIR FABIEN DOMINIQUE M 08/08/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,GSI,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LALLEMAND CLAUDIA ESTELLIE F 20/09/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS
LALLEMAND JASON STEVEN M 20/04/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS
LALLEMAND MARINE KIMBERLY F 24/11/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
LALLEMAND NICOLAS M 29/03/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS
LAMARQUE LAURIANE MARIE CECILE F 28/02/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
LAMARTINIERE ELISE F 15/10/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LAMBERT LAURENCE MARIE-PATRICIA F 16/01/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LAMBERT LOIC PATRICE M 05/04/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
LAMBERT OLIVIER MICHEL BERTRAND M 28/05/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LAMBERT OPHELIE GWENAELLE F 06/07/1993 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- ADMIS
LAMBERT VINCENT M 13/01/1993 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CFE,- ADMIS
LAMBINO MARIE ANNA F 09/09/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
LAMOLY FLORIAN JEAN TEDDY M 31/01/1992 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,ENR,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LAMOLY HENDRICKS M 01/03/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
LAMY JORDAN JEAN SEBASTIEN M 15/05/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
LAMY MILENA F 14/09/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LAN-SHIN MATTHIEU LUDOVIC LAW M 27/07/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LANDAIS YOHANNA F 22/09/1991 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
LAO-THIANE FLORIANT M 06/08/1992 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LAOU HINE SARAH F 08/10/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
LAOUSSING PATRICK M 24/06/1992 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,CIV,- ADMIS
LAPIERRE JESSICA MARIE ISABELLE F 10/07/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LAPLAGNE GIOVANY M 22/08/1994 LYCEE DE STELLA      PITON ST STI,MEC,B ADMIS
LAQUIA AURORE ANAIS F 16/12/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
LARATTE VALENTIN JEROME M 04/11/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LARAVINE CEDRIC M 21/06/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS
LARAVINE CHLOE PRISCA F 04/05/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS
LARDAL RAISSA F 26/09/1991 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LARISSON WENDY F 23/04/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- ADMIS
LAROQUE ALLAN JOE M 08/06/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- ADMIS
LARTIN JEAN JOHAN M 16/11/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LATCHIMY ANNAELLE F 13/04/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LATCHIMY EMERICK PASCAL M 07/07/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LATCHIMY GUILLAUME ANDRE M 16/03/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LATCHOUMAYA CHLOE MARIE JENNYFER F 16/07/1993 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LATCHOUMAYA-MANGAMA CYNTHIA F 17/10/1994 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS
LATCHY LYDIE MARIE F 21/04/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LATRA ALEXANDRE M 14/11/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LAUDES KEVIN M 27/02/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LAUP JEAN-OLIVIER M 25/04/1992 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
LAURENT EMILIE F 10/11/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LAURENT LIONEL ADRIEN M 05/05/1992 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LAURENT ROMAIN M 26/08/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELN,- ADMIS
LAURESTANT AMELIE F 04/05/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LAURET ANABELLE F 28/05/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LAURET BRUNO GERARD M 06/04/1993 LYCEE JEAN JOLY STI,MEC,D ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LAURET ERIC LUCIANO M 31/08/1994 LYCEE DE STELLA      PITON ST STI,MEC,B ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LAURET JEROME M 28/07/1992 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- ADMIS
LAURET JULIANA F 01/09/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS
LAURET LAETITIA STEPHANIE BENEDI F 21/07/1988 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LAURET NOELINE F 16/07/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LAURET RAISSA MARIE-AMINA F 14/01/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LAURET SYLVAIN M 17/05/1993 PIERRE LAGOURGUE STI,MEC,A ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LAURET THOMAS JEAN-CHARLES M 04/10/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LAURET WILLIAM MICHEL M 29/04/1993 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,GSI,- ADMIS
LAVAREL ANTHONY JACQUES M 26/09/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LAW HOUING JESSICA F 06/01/1992 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LAW-DUNE TOM M 01/10/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
LAW-WAI NICOLAS M 11/10/1994 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS
LAW-WING-CHIN ROMAIN GEORGES M 24/04/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LE BLOND FLORIANE F 25/01/1993 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LE MOUELLIC DAMIEN MICHEL M 03/05/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LE QUELLEC ERWAN RONAN GUILLAUME M 26/07/1992 PIERRE LAGOURGUE STI,MEC,A PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LEAR WILLIAM-JEAN-MATHIAS M 08/03/1994 LYCEE DE STELLA      PITON ST STI,MEC,B PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LEBEAU GISELE DESIREE SABRINA F 19/12/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LEBEAU GUILLAUME JEAN BERNARD M 20/10/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LEBON ALICIA F 05/04/1994 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,MER,- ADMIS
LEBON ANAIS F 21/01/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LEBON ANTHONY MATHIAS M 21/07/1994 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LEBON BRUNELLA MARIE-EVE F 11/05/1992 RONTAUNAY CITE SCOLAIRE BUTOR ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LEBON FREDERIC MICHEL M 12/03/1992 LYCEE DE STELLA      PITON ST STI,MEC,B ADMIS
LEBON JONATHAN INEL M 23/07/1992 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,MEC,A ADMIS
LEBON JULIE F 23/01/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LEBON JULIEN M 07/10/1994 LYCEE JEAN JOLY STI,MEC,D PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LEBON LAURIE ISABELLE F 18/11/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LEBON MARIE LAETITIA F 04/05/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LEBON NICOLAS-LOUIS M 20/08/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- ADMIS
LEBON SABRINAH F 21/02/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- ADMIS
LEBRETON FLORAN M 05/03/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
LEBRETON OLIVIA-ANGELIQUE F 02/11/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
LECLAIR DE BELLEVUE YANABRINA F 04/11/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LECLERCQ ANDY PHILIPPE M 17/07/1991 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- ADMIS
LECLERCQ VANILLE F 12/02/1993 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LEDENON JEAN-BAPTISTE M 29/06/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LEDOYEN MATHILDE PAOLA F 18/11/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LEFEVRE BRUNO M 07/06/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS
LEFEVRE JULIEN M 06/06/1993 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LEFEVRE NICOLAS M 13/08/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LEGEAI KELLY F 18/08/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
LEGER DAMIEN JEAN NOE M 08/03/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELN,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LEGROS ADRIEN M 02/08/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
LEGROS DAMIEN M 12/03/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- ADMIS
LEGROS ELODIE SAMANTHA F 01/11/1992 ISOLES ST-PIERRE ST2S,-,- ADMIS
LEGROS ULRIC JOHN M 04/10/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS
LEICHNIG ADRIEN MARC OLIVIER M 08/09/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
LEICHNIG SANDRINE F 18/12/1993 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- ADMIS
LEMARE MELISSA F 25/11/1992 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS
LEON ANTHONY M 02/08/1993 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,ELT,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LEONG-BIN ALEXANDRA F 17/08/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- ADMIS
LEONIE OPHELIE F 31/05/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LEPERLIER HANS THOMAS M 19/03/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS
LEPERLIER LORENA F 10/11/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
LEPINAY FELICIA F 08/06/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS
LESCARET THOMAS WILLY M 24/05/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LESTE CLAUDETTE-MARIE-LYDIA F 04/07/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LEUSIERE EMMANUELLE F 23/03/1993 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LEVENEUR SAMANTHA MARIE-CLAUDE F 02/10/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,GSI,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LEVIEUX ISAURE MARIE OCEANE F 12/07/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS
LEZAIS FREDERIQUE CAMILLE F 03/06/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LHOPITAL ROMAIN M 05/11/1994 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,MEC,B ADMIS
LI-KANG RACHEL MARIE JULIE F 08/04/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- ADMIS
LIANG-HAS CHRISTELLE-STEPHANIE F 02/07/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LIAO KARINE F 24/07/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
LIGDAMIS BRIAN M 17/06/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LIGDAMIS KARENE F 18/02/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LILY JULIEN M 05/07/1994 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,ELT,- ADMIS
LIM-HOUN-TCHEN CAROLE ELISETTE F 28/02/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
LIN JULIE F 12/09/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS
LO FLORENCE WAI-LING F 24/05/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
LO TAI YAM VINCENT M 24/01/1992 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LO-DAI-HINE TATIANA KARINE F 16/04/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CFE,- ADMIS
LOGORAS FLORIANE F 19/01/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LOKHAT NAIMAH F 16/09/1993 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
LOMBARDO DIMITRI PIERRE-ANTOINE M 28/10/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- ADMIS
LORIN CECILE MARIE-SEVERINE F 12/06/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
LOSSY IDRISS M 15/09/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS
LOUISE MARIE-KRISTINA F 23/08/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LOUISIN MAEVA MARIE ANAELLE F 28/04/1992 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS
LOUISIN ULRICK M 20/02/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS
LUC MARTINE F 23/03/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CFE,- ADMIS
LUCAS TERENCE M 07/05/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- ADMIS
LUCIAN LUIDGI JEAN ALEXANDRE M 14/11/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
LUDOVIC EMELYNE MARIE-HELENE F 26/11/1994 LYC.PRO. DUPARC      SAINTE-MA STL,BGB,- ADMIS
LUSINIER KARINE MARIE EXPEDITE F 25/07/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
LUSVEN LOUIS M 30/07/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- ADMIS
M'CHANGAMA KOUFOUMZE LAURENCE F 08/02/1994 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS
M'DERE ACHOURA HALISSOINA F 12/06/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
M'NEMOSYNE VAICK M 17/08/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
M'SA ALI DARKAHWE ASHAT M 10/12/1992 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
M'SA HAZI NATACHA F 31/12/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
M'ZE MOGNE CHARIF IDRISSA MOIZINE M 09/10/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,MEC,A PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MACARTY YAULAND M 17/09/1993 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MACORAL ELVINA F 06/06/1992 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MACORAL FABIEN JACQUES ANDRE M 12/09/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
MADA SANDRINE F 24/07/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
MADELEINE MARIE PRISCILLA F 19/07/1992 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,MER,- ADMIS
MADEN MARINELLE LUCINE F 08/04/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MADEN NILA EDMEE ANGE F 12/06/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MADI FATIMA F 02/01/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MADI-MOUSSA MADI M 20/12/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
MADIN BRYAN M 30/04/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS
MAGERY ELODIE F 07/11/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS
MAGERY ROMAIN M 03/08/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
MAGERY SANDRINE ANNE-CLAIRE F 14/04/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MAGONGO LITOUPHIA  HAMIDOU F 05/09/1994 LYC.PRO. DUPARC      SAINTE-MA STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MAHAMOUD SIRADJIDINE M 07/08/1992 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS
MAHAMOUD MAOULIDA NASSIMA F 06/08/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MAHAMOUDOU OUSSAINI M 27/08/1991 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
MAHAVANDE MORGANE MARIE DORINE F 11/08/1992 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MAHE GAUTIER MAXIME M 18/07/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
MAHMAUD FAKHIR M 13/04/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MAILLOT ALEXANDER KARL M 19/06/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MAILLOT ALEXANDRE PAUL M 03/03/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS
MAILLOT CHRISTOPHE M 31/07/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,ENR,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MAILLOT CORALIE MARIE SAMANTHA F 09/12/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS
MAILLOT ELSA MARIE-AUDE F 16/02/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
MAILLOT ETIENNE ALAIN M 06/03/1994 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,ENR,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
MAILLOT GILLES M 20/02/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MAILLOT JULIANA ALEXANDRINE F 28/02/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
MAILLOT JULIEN M 16/11/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS
MAILLOT KATHARINA F 22/10/1992 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
MAILLOT MICHEL M 07/09/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
MAILLOT NELLY JULIA F 09/12/1994 LYC.PRO. DUPARC      SAINTE-MA STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MAILLOT PASCAL M 24/03/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MAILLOT PIERRE M 12/03/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MAILLOT TATIANA MELANIE F 04/09/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MAILLOT THOMAS JOSEPH M 06/03/1994 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,ENR,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MAILLOT VICKY LEA F 19/01/1994 LYC.PRO. DUPARC      SAINTE-MA STL,BGB,- ADMIS
MAILLY AUDE ALISON F 10/09/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- ADMIS
MAITRE EMMANUELLE F 12/12/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
MALCHAIN AYMERIC M 29/04/1993 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,MEC,B ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
MALDAT BRIAN M 14/09/1994 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,ENR,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MALET EMILIE MELANIE F 31/07/1994 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MALET VIRGINIE MARIE THERESE F 09/02/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MALLET ROMAIN CLEOPHA M 24/09/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CFE,- ADMIS
MALOUET LUIDGI JEAN NELSON M 26/01/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MAMODE DIT MOUSSA IRFAN FERNAND M 04/01/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,MER,- ADMIS
MAMOUDJEE MALL FAYYAAZ M 28/06/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MANDANNE CHLOE AURIANNE F 07/07/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MANDRIN VINCENT EUGENE M 19/12/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS
MANGROLIA DJABIR M 22/04/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MANICOM VINCENT JEAN BERTRAND M 15/03/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MANIQUE GAEL STEVEN M 18/01/1993 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,ELT,- ADMIS
MANSOOR HOUSNA F 16/05/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
MARA SEVERINE MARIE CYNTHIA F 20/05/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS
MARATCHIA KRISTEL F 09/12/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS
MARCEL JEANNICK M 04/03/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,GSI,- ADMIS
MARCELIN YANNIS M 18/04/1991 LYCEE JEAN JOLY STI,MEC,D ADMIS
MARCELINE MIKE M 04/09/1991 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,GSI,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MARCOS ANNE-SOPHIE MARIE PIERRET F 18/06/1992 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MARDAILLE PALLY CEDRIC M 03/09/1992 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,ENR,- ADMIS
MARDAYE MARINE ANNE-LAURE F 26/10/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MARDE-ALAGAMA EMMANUEL M 31/03/1993 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MARDENANY GIOVANNY M 21/05/1993 LYCEE DE STELLA      PITON ST STI,MEC,B PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MAREE KEVIN JULIEN M 02/06/1994 LYCEE JEAN JOLY STI,MEC,D ADMIS
MARGUERITE MATHIEU THIBAUT M 07/12/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
MARIAME REGINA F 19/08/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS
MARIANNE SAMUEL ALIX M 10/06/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,GSI,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MARIAYE KEVIN M 14/05/1991 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MARIMOUTOU FLORENCE F 05/10/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MARIMOUTOU MAURICIA F 07/10/1992 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MARINIER JEAN-BERTRAND M 24/05/1992 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,MEC,A ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MARIVIER ERIC VINCENT M 27/05/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MARRET ANAIS MANON F 17/09/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
MARSAN JOHAN JEAN STEVEN M 27/07/1992 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
MARTIN ANGELA MARIE BETTY F 25/06/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MARTIN BRYAN M 13/10/1993 BEL AIR STI,MEC,C ADMIS
MARTIN ELVINE F 10/11/1991 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
MARTIN FABIEN M 24/09/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELN,- ADMIS
MARTIN GUILLAUME M 19/02/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,MER,- ADMIS
MARTIN MAEVA ANNE-LINE F 02/09/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MARTIN MARIE ANABELLE F 09/02/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
MARTIN MELISSA ADELINE F 11/05/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,MER,- ADMIS
MARTIN OPHELIE F 20/03/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MARTIN XAVIER M 25/06/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,GSI,- ADMIS
MARVILLIER CYRIELLE F 18/10/1992 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CRH,- ADMIS
MASSAIN LINDSAY MARIKA DOMINIQUE F 25/12/1992 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS
MASSELLAMANY-SORNOM HELOISE F 06/12/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MASTANE MALO M 26/12/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS
MATIME HELENE F 04/02/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
MAUNIER RAKOIDE DEVA MYLAN M 10/08/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MAUREL CARINE F 27/03/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
MAURER LUCAS M 13/10/1991 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS
MAVOUNA ZAITOUNI F 10/10/1989 ISOLES ST-LOUIS ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MAYEN ELYSSA F 04/04/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MAYENNE EMILIE F 05/03/1992 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MAZEL CORALIE MELANIE F 04/05/1993 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MENEEC CHARLOTTE CAMILLE F 27/09/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MENNETEAU ROMAIN M 14/04/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MERALLI BALLOU ZAIN ABBAS M 10/06/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
MERCEREAU JULIE F 03/06/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
MERCURE KEVIN JEAN YANN M 23/04/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
MERMERA EMILIE F 12/03/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
MEZINO BRYCE FRANTZ M 28/01/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- ADMIS
MICHEL ANNE-SOPHIE F 11/01/1993 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MICHEL CONSTANCE PATRICIA F 30/03/1993 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- ADMIS
MICHO BETSY MARIE CLORINE F 23/01/1992 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS
MICHOT ELIE PIERRE FRANCIS M 18/01/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- ADMIS
MILLIER FABRICE GERARD M 22/01/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS
MINATCHY DOLY MARIE ELOISE F 04/09/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MINATCHY FLORANE-MARIE-EMILIA F 01/03/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
MINGUESAMY BHAVANI F 19/12/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS
MISTRIN KEVEN M 11/09/1992 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MITHRA THEMY FABIEN M 19/01/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOELLON DJEMILA MARIE PIERRE F 29/08/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MOELON ELODIE F 12/03/1994 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MOHAMADY MAHADALY HAFANY DAVY M 03/08/1994 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOHAMED CHARAFNIDHATI F 21/04/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- ADMIS
MOHAMED RAHAFATI F 15/11/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MOHAMED THAMARATI F 05/06/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOHAMED MAECHA DAROUSSI M 18/04/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MOILMA YOHAN M 01/03/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOIMBE CINDY MARIE OLGA F 02/04/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
MOLA JOHANNA F 13/09/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOLINARI CELINA DORIA MONIQUE F 24/06/1994 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
MOLLY MATHIEU JEAN TEDDY M 13/03/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MONDON MARC AURELIEN M 13/12/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
MONG MANE ELSA CHLOE MENG-TU F 09/09/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MONJOLE JEAN-IDRISS M 05/03/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MONTANDON NICOLAS RENE MAURICE PASC M 16/06/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
MONTCHERY DIDIER JEAN ALAIN M 15/05/1992 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- ADMIS
MONTEVILLE NAIKA F 08/08/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- ADMIS
MONTROUGE VINCENT M 07/08/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS
MONVOISIN LUCAS M 18/11/1992 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,MER,- ADMIS
MOOSA SAMIYA F 22/08/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MORBY CATHERINE F 05/03/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MORBY THOMAS M 08/06/1994 LYCEE JEAN JOLY STI,MEC,D ADMIS MENTION BIEN
MOREAU ANDREA DOLORES F 25/08/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOREAU INGRID F 18/04/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOREL AMELINE ALICIA F 19/02/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
MOREL ANAIS F 13/11/1993 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- ADMIS
MOREL JEREMY M 12/06/1992 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,GSI,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOREL MANUELLA F 02/02/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
MORIN ANNE MARIE-KELDA F 29/12/1992 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- ADMIS
MORIN M ISABELLE F 21/02/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MORISCOT GUILLAUME M 20/11/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MORLAIN SERY BRYAN LUCIEN M 07/05/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MOTAIS DE NARBONNE CLAUDE PHILIPPE M 28/10/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS
MOUCAZAMBO LUCAS M 17/04/1994 LYC.PRO. DUPARC      SAINTE-MA STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOUDIAPIN MAHEVA MARIE CHLOE F 06/03/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOUHAMADI EL HAD M 22/04/1994 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
MOUNIA LENAICK MARIE AMELIE F 02/05/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOUNIAMA LANDRY CODY JEAN PASCAL M 18/09/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOUNIAMA MARIE-MIRELLA F 30/09/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOUNIAMA MURIELE F 26/04/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOUNIAMA MOUNICAN ANNIE F 29/09/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOUNIAPIN AURELIE INDRAVATY F 17/07/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOUNICHY CORALIE F 19/10/1992 RONTAUNAY CITE SCOLAIRE BUTOR ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOUNISSY LOIC JORDAN M 13/03/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- ADMIS
MOUNOUSSAMY SAMUEL M 20/06/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOUNY VINGATAPA ANDRE HUGO M 19/10/1992 RONTAUNAY CITE SCOLAIRE BUTOR ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOUSTAFA YANN M 05/06/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS
MOUTAMA JOHANNA MARIE ANAIS F 19/11/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOUTANIN JULIEN M 28/10/1991 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
MOUTIEN CHLOE-NATACHA F 18/05/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MOUTIEN INGRID F 13/07/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
MOUTOU ALEXANDRE M 08/04/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOUTOUNAICK FLEUR-MARIE-AURORE F 11/02/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MOUTOUNAICK JORDAN M 04/10/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOUTOUSSAMY JULIE F 14/11/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOUTOUSSAMY LEILA MARIE-GAELLE F 16/03/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MOUTOUSSAMY NAOMI MARIE RACHEL F 27/09/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MSAIDIE MARLENE HEVA F 17/01/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
MUNSCH HELENE F 24/01/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- ADMIS
MUR THEOPHILE M 10/02/1993 ISOLES ST-DENIS BTN STG,MER,- ADMIS
MURCY FRANCK NICOLAS M 03/01/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS
MUSSARD ANAIS MARIE-LINDSAY F 06/10/1994 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MUSSARD ANNE-GAELLE F 25/11/1993 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,GSI,- ADMIS
MUSSARD ANTHONY M 05/07/1994 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,MER,- ADMIS
MUSSARD AURELIE MARIE-FRANCOISE F 06/07/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS
MUSSARD CHRISTELLE F 13/09/1993 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
MUSSARD EMMA MARIE EDITH F 07/04/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
MUSSARD JOHANNA GINETTE F 18/02/1991 ISOLES ST-BENOIT ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MUSSARD JULIE LAURA F 30/12/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MUSSARD LUDIVINE SOPHIE F 23/09/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MUSSARD MELISSA F 19/09/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MUSSARD NELLY ANAELLE MARTHE F 10/04/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
MUSSARD SEPHORA CHRISTIE F 10/12/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
MYRTAL IDRIS CLAUDY M 01/11/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
MYSCILE AUDREY F 03/05/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
NABET ANTHONY M 10/03/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
NABUCHODONOSOR ANAIS F 07/05/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
NACOUVA LOIC M 17/06/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
NADJIDE ANKILATI F 17/02/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
NAGOU MAEVA MARIE-CHLOE F 26/07/1994 LYC.PRO. DUPARC      SAINTE-MA STL,BGB,- ADMIS
NAJARALY JAMAL HAJASOA TAHINA M 07/01/1995 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
NAMINZO EURYDICE MARIE AICHA F 30/07/1993 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS
NANY DJEHYA INDIRA F 26/12/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
NAOIOUI CHAIMATI F 23/02/1992 RONTAUNAY CITE SCOLAIRE BUTOR ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
NARAYANIN-RAMAYE AYMERIC PAUL M 12/06/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
NARDY ELODIE MARIE CLAUDIA F 29/03/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
NARSAMAN JEAN-STEPHANE M 28/06/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
NARSIMOULOU ELOISE F 22/07/1992 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS
NASSAU MARIE JULIE F 15/12/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- ADMIS
NATIEMBE FREDDIA F 23/02/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
NATIVEL ANTHONY JOSEPH M 08/11/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS
NATIVEL AURELIE F 07/01/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
NATIVEL BRYAN M 19/05/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
NATIVEL CHRISTELLE ANNIE F 30/05/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
NATIVEL ELVINA F 08/10/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- ADMIS
NATIVEL FLORIANE F 16/03/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
NATIVEL JENNIFER F 26/07/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- ADMIS
NATIVEL MARIE-AURELIE F 20/04/1992 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS
NATIVEL MOIRA ELLEN F 10/09/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
NATIVEL OLIVIER M 03/11/1994 PIERRE LAGOURGUE STI,MEC,A ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
NAXOS VINCENT M 30/11/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
NAYAGOM ANELIE MARIE DEBORAH F 08/09/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
NAYAGOM PLANCHON HUGO GEORGES AUGUSTE M 02/05/1994 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,CIV,- ADMIS
NAZE ALEXANDRE PHILIPPE M 23/05/1992 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,ELT,- ADMIS
NAZE ANNE-GAELLE ELISABETH F 28/06/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
NAZE CHLOE ANNE LAURE F 02/06/1992 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
NAZE EMMANUELLE F 22/05/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
NAZE MATTHIEU MAURICE JEAN M 30/01/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
NELLE ANTHONY M 23/03/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
NELLEE LINDJEE CHARLENE F 06/07/1993 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS
NERINA ASTRID LORENZA DORINE F 19/12/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
NERINA AYMERICK M 27/04/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,GSI,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
NICOLE ALEXANDRA LYZE F 09/10/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
NICOLE ANJA F 15/02/1996 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- ADMIS
NICOLE FLORIAN M 16/06/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
NIFLORE ASHLEY F 09/10/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,MER,- ADMIS
NINON CECILE NICOLE F 19/03/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,MER,- ADMIS
NIRLO ANTHONY HENRI M 06/06/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
NIRLO EMMA F 19/03/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,MER,- ADMIS
NIVAROSA ELODIE F 04/05/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
NIVAROSA OLIVIER M 07/04/1993 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS
NOEL ANGELIQUE F 15/05/1992 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,MER,- ADMIS
NOEL ANNE JULIE F 25/03/1994 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
NOEL JOANNE NICKIE F 14/02/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,MER,- ADMIS
NOEL MATHIAS M 08/03/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
NOEL MICKAEL JEAN PHILIPPE M 11/03/1993 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CFE,- ADMIS
NOOAGAT OWAISS MOUSSA M 07/12/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- ADMIS
NOORGATE MOHAMMAD SOUHAYL M 17/08/1993 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
NORMANDIE JEAN GABRIEL M 16/03/1993 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
NOUCANA KRYSTELLE F 09/05/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CFE,- ADMIS
NOURRY GUILLAUME M 05/12/1994 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,CIV,- ADMIS
NUGENT KEVIN M 20/07/1994 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,MEC,B PASSE SECOND GROUPE
NUGENT LEA MARIE FLORA F 10/06/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
OCTOBRE CHRISTOPHER MATTHIAS M 17/06/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ODDOZ PETER M 26/02/1993 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ODON MATHIEU LAURENT M 07/02/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
OGIRE FABIEN JEAN FLORENT M 13/10/1993 BEL AIR STI,MEC,C PASSE SECOND GROUPE
OGIRE JONATHAN ULRICH SIMON M 03/10/1992 ISOLES ST-DENIS BTN STI,MEC,C ADMIS
OGIRE ROMAIN ALEXANDRE M 28/09/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,GSI,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
OGNARD JONATHAN MARC M 22/07/1994 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,ENR,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
OLIVA ALEXANDRA MARIE AUGUSTA F 09/05/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- ADMIS
OLIVATE DORIANNE OPHELIE F 07/08/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,CFE,- ADMIS
OLIVIER JEAN FABIEN M 12/04/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
OLIVIER JOHAN M 29/11/1992 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
OLIVIER LAETITIA F 04/02/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
OLYMPA ELISABETH F 06/12/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
OMAR THAMARIL INNAYATI F 02/05/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ONIA AACHIQ M 01/08/1991 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
ONTENIENTE FRANCK M 02/04/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,MER,- ADMIS
ORANGE ARMELLE F 26/11/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ORBAN JULIEN VICTOR M 17/12/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
OROSMANE LORENZA F 16/08/1992 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PADRE ADELINE F 10/06/1995 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- ADMIS
PADRE SULLIVAN M 24/05/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CFE,- ADMIS
PAILLARD BASTIEN LAURENT ANDRE M 14/07/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CFE,- ADMIS
PAJANY CARPINCAOUDIN ALLAN JESSY M 02/08/1994 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,CIV,- ADMIS
PALAMA DEIVAYANAI JULIE F 11/12/1993 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PALAYA LARISSA MARIE GERMAINE F 15/09/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
PALEYA WENDY PRISCILLA F 14/12/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
PALIATA EMMANUELLE MARIE-SYLVIA F 22/04/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PALLY JUDITH F 20/05/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,MER,- ADMIS
PALMA EMMANUEL JEAN CHRISTOPHE M 01/09/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS
PALMARY CYNTHIA F 08/09/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PALMARY MAROCHIKA RACHIDA F 17/07/1994 LYC.PRO. DUPARC      SAINTE-MA STL,BGB,- ADMIS
PALMISEN KEVIN M 15/03/1992 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,CIV,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PAN JIABAO F 25/08/1991 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
PANAMBALOM MARION F 25/12/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PANCALDY GRAZIELLA MARIE EMILIE F 15/05/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,MER,- ADMIS
PANDJOU CHANE MAMODE M 29/03/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS
PANIANDY JAEL RAJENDRA M 15/06/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PANJY LUDIVINE-MARIE-STEPHIE F 14/10/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
PAOUNI ABDOURAHAMAN M 26/05/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,ENR,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PAPHOS MYRIAMME EGLANTINE JULIE F 21/07/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS
PAPOU LOIC M 13/04/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PAPY FLORENT XAVIER M 04/07/1992 LYCEE JEAN JOLY STI,MEC,D ADMIS
PAQUIRY JOHN KEVIN M 31/08/1992 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PAQUIRY JULIAN M 28/12/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PAQUIRY SHOBANA SONIA F 22/03/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- ADMIS
PAQUIRY-ALAGAMA DAVY MOGANE M 05/05/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CRH,- ADMIS
PARASSOURAMIN JULIE F 02/07/1994 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS
PARENT ULRICH BENOIT M 16/10/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
PARIS ALAN M 23/08/1994 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,ENR,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PARIZE-GAUMET CANELLE F 08/06/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
PARSAD USHA DEVI F 24/06/1992 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PATCHE DANY JEAN RITCHY M 25/05/1994 BEL AIR STI,MEC,C ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PATEL KALIMAH F 26/03/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,MER,- ADMIS
PATEL RAHIMA F 28/05/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PATIAMA SYLVAIN MICKAEL M 21/07/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PATISSIER ANGIE MARIE-CINDY F 19/03/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
PATON ELODIE F 22/10/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PATOUMA LARRY M 25/09/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PAULCAN DAMIEN ULRICH M 24/07/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- ADMIS
PAULETTE AMELIE SONIA MARINE F 20/10/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS
PAULINE KANELLE JEANNE MARIE MARG F 27/07/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PAULINE MEGAN F 22/04/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PAULO JULIAN M 09/07/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
PAUS JOSEPH GUILLAUME M 25/01/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,GSI,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PAUSE PRESCILLA MARIE ELODIE F 02/05/1992 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS
PAUVREZE ANAIS F 06/06/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CFE,- ADMIS
PAVADY ANGELIQUE F 21/11/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PAVADY LOAN M 25/06/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
PAVIEL BENJAMIN OLIVIER M 02/06/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,ENR,- ADMIS
PAYA MARIE KARINE RITA F 09/01/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PAYET ALEXANDRE MIGUEL M 19/09/1994 PIERRE LAGOURGUE STI,MEC,A PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PAYET ALEXIA MAELYS F 25/08/1994 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PAYET ALICE F 30/07/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS
PAYET ALYSSA INDRA F 19/07/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PAYET ANNE-CECILE F 10/01/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PAYET ANTHONY CHRISTIAN M 01/10/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PAYET BENJAMIN OLIVIER M 12/12/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,GSI,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PAYET BRANDON ALEXANDRO M 13/03/1994 PIERRE LAGOURGUE STI,MEC,A PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PAYET BRICE CLED M 22/12/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- ADMIS
PAYET CHLOE ANNE FLAVIE F 17/12/1993 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- ADMIS
PAYET DEIDREE ANNE SOPHIE F 27/11/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS
PAYET EDDY JOSEPH JOHNNY M 14/01/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,MEC,A ADMIS
PAYET EMILIE F 16/12/1992 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
PAYET EMMANUEL PIERRE-ANDRE M 09/11/1993 LYCEE JEAN JOLY STI,MEC,D PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PAYET ERIC M 09/04/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS
PAYET ERIKA MARIE-ANNICK F 23/07/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PAYET FABIEN M 03/09/1994 LYCEE JEAN JOLY STI,MEC,D ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PAYET FLORIAN FREDERIC M 21/03/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PAYET FRANCOIS RACHID M 24/05/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,GSI,- ADMIS
PAYET GAELLE MARIE ALCINE F 16/10/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PAYET GUILLAUME M 20/06/1994 LYCEE JEAN JOLY STI,MEC,D ADMIS
PAYET GUILLAUME JULES-ANTOINE M 14/01/1992 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,CIV,- ADMIS
PAYET HONORINE F 14/04/1993 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,MER,- ADMIS
PAYET INES F 06/06/1992 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS
PAYET JEREMY M 04/10/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PAYET JOHN DIDIER M 02/10/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,ENR,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PAYET JONATHAN M 01/09/1993 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
PAYET JONATHAN MICKAEL JOSEPH M 10/06/1993 LYCEE DE STELLA      PITON ST STI,MEC,B ADMIS
PAYET KEVIN MIKE M 07/02/1995 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PAYET LAUREEN F 12/02/1993 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PAYET LAURENT-XAVIER M 12/06/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PAYET LAURIE JADE F 20/01/1992 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,MER,- ADMIS
PAYET LUCIEN-EDOUARD M 23/11/1992 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS
PAYET LUDOVIC M 04/05/1994 PIERRE LAGOURGUE STI,MEC,A ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
PAYET MARIE DOLORES F 05/08/1994 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PAYET MARINA ORNELLA DONNA F 22/10/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PAYET MARION MARIE CORALIE F 19/01/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS
PAYET MATHIAS M 19/04/1994 LYCEE JEAN JOLY STI,MEC,D ADMIS
PAYET MATHIEU ELYSEE M 18/11/1994 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS
PAYET MORGANE EMILIE F 24/12/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PAYET NICOLAS M 28/04/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,GSI,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PAYET NICOLAS FELIX M 20/04/1994 L.P. HOTELIER        SAINT PAU HOT,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PAYET OLIVIA JEANNE F 06/02/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
PAYET OPHELIE MARIE JUSTINE F 29/06/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PAYET RACHEL LOLA F 21/11/1993 L.P. HOTELIER        SAINT PAU HOT,-,- ADMIS
PAYET ROMAIN M 22/12/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PAYET ROMAIN M 02/12/1991 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS
PAYET SAMANTHA F 23/07/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
PAYET SARAH ANNE MARION F 22/10/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PAYET SEVERINE F 17/06/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- ADMIS
PAYET STEEVEN DAYANITHI M 08/12/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PEDRE ANNE-CLAIRE MARIE EMILIE F 28/02/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PELLETIER ALIZEE F 15/08/1992 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PERFILLON KARINE MARIE-MICHELE F 18/01/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
PERIANIN MATHIEU M 25/10/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,GSI,- ADMIS
PERIANMODELY STEPHANE M 08/10/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PERINEDERY AUDREY KATARINA F 21/05/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS
PERMAL LUDOVIC M 28/05/1992 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PERNY YOANN M 28/02/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
PERON MARINE PELAGIE F 01/07/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
PEROUMAL TEVANIN SAMUEL M 21/11/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,MER,- ADMIS
PERRAU CHARLINE LEA CLAIRE F 05/08/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PERRIER ELVINA F 13/08/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS
PERSEE ORNELLA MARIE FRANCOISE F 15/06/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PEUX SANDRINE MARIE VALERIE F 21/12/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
PHILIPPE GREGORY PIERRE-YVES M 19/05/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PHILOGENE DAMIEN JEAN RENE M 05/05/1992 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CFE,- ADMIS
PHILOGENE SAMUEL LORENZO M 12/10/1986 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PICARD AUDREY LEILA F 17/08/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PICARD INGRID JULIE F 03/03/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
PICARD JULIE AMELIE F 01/11/1994 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,CFE,- ADMIS
PICARD NOEMIE ANNE JULIE F 16/03/1993 L.P. HOTELIER        SAINT PAU HOT,-,- ADMIS
PICARD RAISSA ANNE-GAELLE F 24/01/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PIERRE JEAN ELODIE F 14/10/1993 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CRH,- ADMIS
PIETRE MARIE BETTY F 14/11/1991 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PIQUET JEAN-OLIVIER M 29/04/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
PITOU JEAN-MICHEL THIBAULT M 19/01/1993 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,MEC,B PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PITOU JEREMIE M 11/05/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PITOU MATHIEU PHILIPPE M 10/06/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PITOU RUDY JEAN-ISAAC M 19/12/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
PITREBOTH YANN ERIC M 12/03/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- ADMIS
PLANTE MAITE MARIE-ANDREA F 17/07/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PLANTE VICKY ANDERSON M 15/04/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PLUIES CEDRIC YOAN M 16/03/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,MEC,A PASSE SECOND GROUPE
POBREZO JUDITH F 18/08/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
POINAPIN ROBIN M 06/04/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
POININ GOBALOU ELISENNE MARIE ODETTE F 15/11/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
POININ-COULIN CHRISTOPHER M 25/12/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- ADMIS
POINY-TOPLAN LEA CANDICE MICHELINE F 18/01/1995 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
POINY-TOPLAN MORGANE LAURY MARIE F 18/01/1995 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
POLLUX INGRID F 19/04/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- ADMIS
POPINEAU EMILIE MARIE BRIGITTE F 12/01/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
POTELAYE CATHERINE F 09/10/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
POTELAYE FABRICE M 02/01/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- ADMIS
POTER JEREMY M 17/09/1992 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
POTHIN MAGALIE VIVIENNE F 19/01/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS
POTIER JORDAN M 10/04/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELN,- ADMIS
POTOLA LAETITIA F 16/07/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
POTOU STACY MARIE SEVERINE F 11/05/1992 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- ADMIS
POTY PAQUIRA HENRI M 12/09/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- ADMIS
POULBASSIA JULIEN-MARC M 19/11/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
POULBASSIA JULIETTE ANNE MARIE F 18/07/1993 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
POULOT MARIE SLOANE F 05/04/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
POUNIANDY GUILLAUME ALEXANDRE M 23/03/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- ADMIS
PRETO LAUREN SYLVINE F 11/02/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS
PRUGNIERES MARIE ELODIE F 15/11/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
PUGNET JASON M 02/12/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
RACHEK MALIK MARC NACER M 24/05/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
RACINE MANUELLA MARIE CORALIE F 29/04/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
RADANIELSON TINAH DANIEL F 24/03/1991 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RAFION HARIRI F 10/04/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CRH,- ADMIS
RAFOUGILET JEAN ULRICH MICHEL M 05/06/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
RAFOUGILET YANNIS M 10/10/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RAJIABO ELI YAMINE M 03/01/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RAKOTOARIVONY LANDRY M 03/12/1993 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,MEC,B ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
RAKOTOBE FANNY MALALA ANNE F 09/02/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RAKOTOMALALA JOEL RIJA DAVID M 27/01/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
RALANDISON SAIA CHRISTIANI M 15/08/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS
RALEVASON EMILIEN M 07/06/1994 L.P. HOTELIER        SAINT PAU HOT,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RAMA ELODIE AUDREY F 07/02/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
RAMACO CYRIELLE MARIE OPHELIE F 29/09/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
RAMAHERILANJA MIRA F 25/05/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
RAMAKISTIN JONATHAN JEAN ULRIC M 07/01/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RAMAKISTIN VISSALATCHI F 23/05/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,CFE,- ADMIS
RAMALINGOM BRUNO JOSEPH M 16/06/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RAMANANTSOA MICHEL BOMINO M 09/10/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
RAMASSAMY LAKSHMI LARISSA F 12/04/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- ADMIS
RAMASSAMY PRISCILLIA LAURENCE F 18/07/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RAMAYE ALISSA F 03/05/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,MER,- ADMIS
RAMAYE JEAN-CHRISTIAN M 21/04/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
RAMONDA NICOLAS M 01/10/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS
RAMPIERE AURELIE MARIE MARTHE F 02/02/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
RAMSAMY ADELINE F 25/10/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RAMSAMY DAVID M 27/01/1994 LYC.PRO. DUPARC      SAINTE-MA STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RAMSAMY MARIE-ESTELLIE F 08/07/1992 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
RAN WARENA F 20/04/1995 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
RANDRIAMISEZA ZAINAB F 15/04/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RANDRIANARIVONY LARISSA F 06/04/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RANDRIANASOLO NARINDRA FANON SANDRA F 28/12/1992 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RANGAMA CINDY F 30/08/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
RANGAMA INGRID MARIE-ANNE F 08/02/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,MER,- ADMIS
RANGANAYAGUY ANAELLE MARIE LORAINE F 29/01/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS
RANGANAYAGUY SIVEN ROGER M 03/10/1994 BEL AIR STI,MEC,C PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RANGASSAMY SETTAMA ANNE-LAURE F 01/10/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- ADMIS
RANGASSAMY SETTAMA YOGANE M 23/09/1993 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,MEC,B ADMIS
RANGAYEN TALAME MARIE TATIANA F 14/12/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RASELIARISAMY RIJA JAN MICHEL M 18/05/1992 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CFE,- ADMIS
RASSABY-VADIVEL GREGORY M 31/12/1993 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,MER,- ADMIS
RATENON EMILIE F 23/06/1992 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RATENON JOHAN M 18/04/1993 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,ENR,- ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
RATSARAEFADAHY OLIVIER M 14/10/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
RAVALISON OHLALA FABIO M 31/03/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
RAVELET NADEJDA MARIE JULIETTA F 03/06/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RAYMOND CANDICE F 01/06/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
RAZAFINDRAFARA ANTHONIO FRANCK M 05/07/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
RAZAFINDRAZAKA GABRIELLA RACHIDA F 15/07/1993 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CRH,- ADMIS
RAZAKANDRIAMANANA MBOLATIANA ERIC M 08/07/1993 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,MEC,B PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RAZIKINA LAIDHOI F 03/05/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
REGNAULT JOHANNA F 16/08/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
REMANAHO PRISCA F 28/02/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CRH,- ADMIS
REMTOULAH LAMYA F 19/02/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
RENE ALEXANDRE JEAN BERNARD M 03/02/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- ADMIS
RENOULT GREGOIRE M 19/09/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELN,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RETCHNOU AUDREY ANNE JULIA F 31/08/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
REYPE STEPHANE LEONIEN ANDRE M 20/03/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- ADMIS
RIBOTTE SABRINA MARIE-ELISETTE F 03/12/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RICHARD TEDDY EMANNUEL M 15/12/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RICHEFEU JULIEN M 24/05/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
RICKMOUNI CLARA M-ELODIE F 12/03/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS
RICKMOUNIE XAVIER SAMUEL M 21/05/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,MEC,A PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RIDJALI ANDJOUZA F 25/10/1995 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- ADMIS
RIERNY OLIVIER ANTHONY M 03/04/1992 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,MEC,A ADMIS
RINGUIN-VELLEYEN GAELLE F 17/05/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RIOM MARIE AUDREY F 11/12/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RIOUL SYLDERIC M 13/02/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,GSI,- ADMIS
RIVIERE ALEXANDRE JOSEPH M 17/10/1994 LYCEE JEAN JOLY STI,MEC,D ADMIS MENTION BIEN
RIVIERE ARNAUD LUDOVIC M 30/11/1993 PIERRE LAGOURGUE STI,MEC,A ADMIS
RIVIERE BENEDICTE F 31/03/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
RIVIERE ELVINA F 16/08/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- ADMIS
RIVIERE FLORIAN M 03/01/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RIVIERE JEROME MICKAEL M 29/11/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
RIVIERE JOHN M 12/12/1994 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,ENR,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
RIVIERE LAURIE F 05/07/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RIVIERE MAEVA JULIE F 24/10/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RIVIERE MARIE STACIE F 07/08/1992 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
RIVIERE MARIE-OPHELIE F 13/09/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
RIVIERE MARINA KATUSCIA F 08/09/1993 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
RIVIERE MELODIE NOELLE F 11/12/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
RIVIERE NAOMIE F 18/09/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
RIVIERE ROMAIN M 04/10/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ROBERT ALAIN M 18/09/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
ROBERT AMELIE MARIE AURELIA F 20/07/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ROBERT ANAELLE MARIE LAURE F 12/07/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
ROBERT ANAIS MARIE-KARINE F 07/12/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ROBERT ANGELIQUE F 14/11/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS
ROBERT AUDRAY F 12/10/1991 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
ROBERT BENJAMIN JULIEN M 31/05/1994 PIERRE LAGOURGUE STI,MEC,A ADMIS
ROBERT BORIS M 28/11/1994 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,MEC,B ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
ROBERT CYRIL M 26/02/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,MEC,A ADMIS
ROBERT DEBORAH F 21/11/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ROBERT ERICKSON JEAN-ENDRICK M 16/10/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
ROBERT GUILLAUME EMMANUEL M 11/01/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS
ROBERT JEAN-BERNARD M 18/01/1994 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,CIV,- ADMIS
ROBERT JULIEN M 30/09/1991 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,MEC,B PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ROBERT LORENZI ALINE F 01/07/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ROBERT LYDIE F 27/05/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ROBERT MELODY F 11/04/1993 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
ROBERT MIKHAEL M 24/03/1994 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,ENR,- ADMIS
ROBERT MILCA MYRIAM F 03/08/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- ADMIS
ROBERT NATHALIE MARIE ALINE F 20/04/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
ROBERT NICOLAS M 06/09/1994 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ROBERT ROGERIC M 30/12/1994 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,ENR,- ADMIS
ROBERT SAMI M 07/04/1992 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- ADMIS
ROBERT XAVIER M 25/11/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS
ROBIGEAU MARIE-ELISABETH JUDITH F 19/08/1992 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CFE,- ADMIS
ROBINSON MATHIEU M 03/09/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
ROCHE EMMANUELLE ANNE LAURENCE F 18/12/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- ADMIS
ROCROU NELCY MARIE LAURIANNE F 02/06/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ROGER AGNES AMELIE F 08/01/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ROGER MURIEL MARIE-JULIE F 05/12/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ROGER NICOLAS M 03/03/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS
ROMINA VINCENT JEAN-PATRICK M 20/08/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ROMNAIN THOMAS M 23/03/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
RONTEIX JULES M 12/08/1992 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ROPAUL-MAILLOT JEROME M 02/02/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ROQUE ESTELLE F 29/11/1993 RONTAUNAY CITE SCOLAIRE BUTOR ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ROSQUAILLE ETIENNE-JEAN M 07/09/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ROSSIGNOL FLORENT PIERRE ALAIN M 25/06/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CFE,- ADMIS
ROTT LUDOVIC M 02/05/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ROUANIA CARMEN MARIE FRANCINETTE F 18/03/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
ROUGEMONT CORALY ANNE AUGUSTA F 14/02/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS
ROUGEMONT LOIC SYLVAIN M 16/06/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- ADMIS
ROUGEMONT NATHAELLE LAURE F 20/09/1992 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,GSI,- ADMIS
ROULIS JEAN HELOIC M 05/12/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
ROUSSEAU MARIE MATHILDE F 24/05/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- ADMIS
ROUSSEL JEAN-BAPTISTE JEAN-CLAUDE M 11/12/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS
ROUSSELET LOUISE LUCIE F 23/10/1986 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
RUBAL XAVIER JONATHAN M 03/04/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
RUFFIER D'EPENOUX JEAN-GREGOIRE M 03/05/1993 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CFE,- ADMIS
RUHOMAUN FAZIL M 29/09/1993 BEL AIR STI,MEC,C ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
RUPERT AMANDINE F 26/01/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- ADMIS
SADON ARNAUD M 15/11/1992 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
SADON CAROLINE F 28/01/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
SADON LOIC JEAN CHRISTOPHE M 27/01/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
SADZOUTE MARIE EMILIE F 09/08/1993 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS
SAFLA FATEMA F 26/05/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
SAID ABOUBACAR M 17/06/1993 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CFE,- ADMIS
SAID CLARA F 24/12/1992 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- ADMIS
SAID DJAMILA MARIE EMMA F 31/10/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
SAID MARTINE F 02/01/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
SAID ROUKIA F 15/04/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SAID HOUSSEINE LOUBNA MAHTOB F 18/03/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SAID M ZE AICHA F 17/10/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
SAID TOTO MOUNISSA BINTI F 15/05/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
SAINDOU NADJIMA F 08/07/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
SAINDOU SOURA F 28/12/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS
SAINT AGNAN ANAIS MARIE EMILIE F 30/10/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS
SAINT-AGNAN KRISTEL F 05/05/1993 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
SAINT-ANGE ISA ARMANDINE F 24/09/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
SAINT-JACQUES LAURENT JEAN M 21/02/1992 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
SAINT-LAMBERT MARIE MURIELLE F 31/01/1991 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS
SAINT-LYS SOPHIE F 22/12/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
SALAMA NADEJDA MARIE ANAIS F 10/01/1994 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,CIV,- ADMIS
SALAMI ANCOUB M 30/09/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
SALANON MATHIAS M 18/10/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
SALAUN-PENQUER AMELIE MARIE STEPHANIE F 06/07/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
SALIM FATIMA F 30/05/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
SALIMOU FAZATI F 24/11/1989 RONTAUNAY CITE SCOLAIRE BUTOR ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SALVAN ANNE-GAELLE F 12/08/1994 L.P. HOTELIER        SAINT PAU HOT,-,- ADMIS
SALVAN SANDRA MARIE TATIANA F 22/09/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SAMAN LATCHIMY GENELIE F 02/08/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SAMARA JULIEN ALEXANDRE M 19/01/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SAMARAPATY DANIELA MARIE LORAINE F 01/12/1994 LYC.PRO. DUPARC      SAINTE-MA STL,BGB,- ADMIS
SAMARIA LOIC JEAN RAPHAEL M 30/04/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
SAMARIA MARIE-LAURE F 12/09/1994 L.P. HOTELIER        SAINT PAU HOT,-,- ADMIS
SAMELOR EMELINE CHLOE F 23/11/1993 ISOLES ST-PAUL ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SAMINADIN ELODIE MARIE-EMILIE F 07/02/1993 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SAMINADIN JOYCE F 07/10/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CRH,- ADMIS
SAMINADIN RAISSA F 14/05/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
SAMINADIN ROMUALD M 28/05/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SANDIA CHEBANI M 15/05/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SANGARIA YVANN HERVE M 30/05/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
SARANE MITYLENE F 04/03/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
SARPEDON YAEL VICK IRENE M 12/08/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SARQUET KELIA MARIE CLARA F 23/09/1994 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS
SARRAUSTE DE MENTHIERE ALICE-FRANCOISE-GENEVIEVE F 19/06/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
SASSI NABYL M 15/03/1995 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
SATEYA LYNDA F 24/10/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- ADMIS
SATIM ANAIS VAIANA F 19/09/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
SAUTRON ANNAELLE-RAISSA F 09/01/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS
SAUTRON ANTHONY JEAN GABRIEL M 10/02/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
SAUTRON BRANDON J KEVIN M 16/06/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SAUTRON CAROLL MARTHE F 20/08/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SAUTRON CHRISTOPHE DENIS M 21/04/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
SAUTRON ELVINA CLARINE F 07/12/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
SAUTRON KEVIN JEAN CHARLES M 21/08/1992 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,MEC,A ADMIS
SAUTRON LEILA F 22/07/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
SAUTRON M ELVINA F 26/08/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SAUTRON MARIE-ISABELLE F 04/12/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS
SAUTRON SEBASTIEN M 07/03/1992 RONTAUNAY CITE SCOLAIRE BUTOR ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SAVIGNY NELSON JOSEPH M 04/08/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SAVINEAU ERWAN PAUL KEVIN M 01/03/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELN,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SAVRIMOUTOU JEROME JEAN MICHEL M 02/06/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS
SELLY RADJIVE VELANE KARIM M 13/11/1992 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS
SELLY YANN-GIOVANNY M 29/04/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SENNY-PALANY ULRIC THOMAS M 24/01/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SERAPHIN GIOVANNI JEAN MATHIEU M 11/09/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SERVANTES SEVERINE F 14/01/1991 RONTAUNAY CITE SCOLAIRE BUTOR ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SERVEAUX EMMA F 03/12/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SERY DAMIEN M 27/05/1993 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
SERY DAMIEN LIONEL M 15/05/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
SERY JOHANNA F 22/06/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- ADMIS
SERY TONY JEAN GEORGET M 10/09/1992 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
SERY-PICARD EDITH LAURENCE F 25/09/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- ADMIS
SETAPIN FLORIAN GERMAIN M 15/07/1994 LYC.GEORGES BRASSENS STE-CLOTI STI,MEC,B ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
SEVERIN BENJAMIN DIMITRI DAVID M 15/03/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SEVERIN MARC ANTHONY M 05/11/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS
SEVERIN YOANN MICHEL LIANO M 23/08/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SEVETIAN LAETITIA MARIE JENNIFER F 05/07/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,GSI,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
SHEIKMEERA STEPHANIA F 29/08/1992 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,MER,- ADMIS
SIBY CECILE EMMANUELLE F 29/07/1993 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- ADMIS
SIBY CHRISTOPHER CELEUS M 15/10/1994 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS
SIDAMBAROM-SEVAGAMY DAVID FRANCOIS M 21/09/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,GSI,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SIENG TI WOANE CLEMENT JANICK M 11/09/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
SILLOZ ROMAIN M 14/11/1991 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SILOTIA BETTINA-MARIE-ADELE F 10/11/1993 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
SIMONIN ANAIS MARIE DENISE F 14/04/1994 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS
SINACOINDE ERICSON JOE M 23/05/1991 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
SINAMALE DAVINA MARIE GLADYS F 12/06/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
SINAMOUNY JASON M 23/06/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- ADMIS
SINAN MARIE-AUDREY F 28/03/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SINAN-MOUTOU JOHDY M 19/04/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
SINAPAN THOMAS M 19/10/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SINAPIN ASTRIDE F 05/05/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SINARETTY YANIS M 10/05/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
SINIEN SEBASTIEN JEAN MICHEL M 15/04/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,ENR,- ADMIS
SIOUNATH MATHIEU M 14/10/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
SIOUNATH MATHIS M 14/10/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- ADMIS
SIRACUSE ANNAELLE F 14/05/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
SIVA ANTHONY M 19/04/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- ADMIS
SIVJY ARGINAH F 20/05/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
SMITH THOMAS GUILLAUME M 01/06/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
SMITH ULRICK M 16/08/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- ADMIS
SOEIRO-ANTONIO ROMAIN LUIS HENRY M 06/11/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SOLENTE ANASTASIA MARIE ROBINE F 25/08/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
SOLERE ANTHONY M 16/02/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SOLON ERIKA MARIE JULIE F 23/02/1994 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SON-HOUI LIONEL LEO M 02/09/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
SOPHIE LYNDJIE MARIE-FAZILA F 17/09/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS
SORLIER WILMAN M 07/09/1994 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS
SORMASSOUNDRON-VIRAPIN JUDICKAEL ANDRE M 09/12/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
SORNOM ROMAIN M 12/03/1993 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,CIV,- ADMIS
SOSTHENES JONATHAN M 23/05/1994 BEL AIR STI,MEC,C ADMIS
SOTACA LARISSA MARIE ANTONINE F 27/09/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
SOUBAYA SOUNDROM KEVIN M 23/08/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SOUBOU EMMANUELLE F 15/09/1994 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SOUFIANI ERZAD M 16/07/1991 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
SOULAIMANA ACHIM M 15/08/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
SOUMAILA SITTIANTI F 09/12/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SOUPIN COULIN INDIRA F 05/06/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SOUPOU GRAZIELLA MARIE SANIA F 24/04/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS
SOUPRAYEN NILA ESTELLE SELVIJY F 31/05/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
SOUPRAYEN VIRGINIE F 13/05/1993 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CRH,- ADMIS
SOUPRAYENMESTRY-RANGAPAMO VISWAM VARADANE JULIEN M 09/12/1992 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
SOURETTE MARIE FELANA F 12/08/1994 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
STARACE AMAURY M 10/09/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
SULLIMAN NAAZIM M 24/03/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
SURTI CHAAKIRAH F 28/08/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
SURVEILLANT ORPHELIE F 26/03/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TAILAME AMELIE MARIE JULIENNE F 11/05/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TAMAYA LUCILLE F 20/04/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TANGATCHY TATIANA MARIE CORALIE F 29/08/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS
TANICODY LINGAMOURTI M 14/07/1993 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TANJON JULIE MARIE F 13/08/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TANTALIDES CAMILLE F 15/03/1994 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,CFE,- ADMIS
TANTZY-PERIASSAMY MARIE-CECILE F 24/04/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TAOCHY LINDY RAISSA F 08/01/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS
TAOCHY SEBASTIEN M 08/07/1994 LYCEE DE STELLA      PITON ST STI,MEC,B ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TAPACHES FARAH F 23/09/1992 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TARACONA OLIVIER JEAN YANNICK M 20/04/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TARACONAT ANAIS MARIE EMELINE F 30/11/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS
TARACONAT AYMERICK JEAN DAMIEN M 07/07/1994 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TARACONAT BENEDICTE MARIE LAETITIA F 01/07/1992 L.P. HOTELIER        SAINT PAU HOT,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TARACONAT MARINE F 04/11/1993 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CFE,- ADMIS
TARANNE RUDY JEAN-MICHEL M 30/08/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CFE,- ADMIS
TARISTAS MARIE-ANGELIQUE F 26/03/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
TARLEY MARIE-LENA F 01/11/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TATEIA YANN-ERICK M 01/01/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TATEL MARIE LINDSAY F 16/11/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
TAYLLAMIN FRANCK DORESSAMY M 18/01/1993 PIERRE LAGOURGUE STI,MEC,A PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TAYO ANNE-FRANCOISE F 13/10/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TECHER AMANDINE-LUCILE F 16/01/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TECHER ANTHONY GEORGE JOSEPH M 20/08/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TECHER CORALIE MARIE EMILIE F 24/01/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TECHER EDWARD JOSEPH M 24/07/1992 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TECHER EMILIE F 09/05/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
TECHER FLORIAN MICHEL M 12/12/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- ADMIS
TECHER JEREMY M 29/01/1994 LYC.PRO. DUPARC      SAINTE-MA STL,BGB,- ADMIS
TECHER JULIEN M 06/04/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TECHER KEVIN M 26/01/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STI,ART,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TECHER LINDSAY F 13/10/1994 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TECHER MAEVA MARIE AMANDINE F 25/12/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TECHER MARIE CINDY F 31/05/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TECHER MARIE-EMILIE F 26/08/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TECHER OLIVIA MATHILDE F 07/04/1993 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CRH,- ADMIS
TERLON JULIEN M 14/06/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,MER,- ADMIS
TERRAIL MATHILDE AURORE F 01/09/1993 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
TERVIMONT EMILIE MARIE JENNIFER F 26/03/1993 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,MER,- ADMIS
TESSIER NOEL GILLES M 04/01/1995 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,MER,- ADMIS
TESTAN MATHIEU M 03/07/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TEVANE MIRELLA F 02/09/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,MER,- ADMIS
THALMENSY ELOISE F 03/06/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- ADMIS
THEREZO PRISCILLIA F 14/03/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
THERINCA LYDIA MARINE F 13/07/1994 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
THERMEA ANAIS F 29/09/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS
THERMEA MAUREEN F 02/09/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
THERMEA MYROSE OCEANE CHLOE F 17/04/1992 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- ADMIS
THERMIDOR GUILLAUME ALEXANDRE ALAIN M 06/09/1994 LYCEE JEAN JOLY STI,MEC,D ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
THESEE ABELLE F 29/06/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
THEVENIN MATTHIEU M 22/10/1994 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
THIAW-WING-KAI PIERRE-YVES M 23/08/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
THIEBAUD CLARENCE RAPHAEL M 06/02/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
THIOLICA JEROME M 08/06/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,MER,- ADMIS
THIRIET BENJAMIN CLEMENT REMI M 21/03/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
THOMAS AYMERIC JEAN EMMANUEL M 24/01/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
THOMAS CHRYSTELLE MARIE LOUISE F 27/01/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
THOMAS EMILIE F 20/05/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
THOMAS ERICKSON M 08/08/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
THOMAS JEAN FREDDY M 28/02/1994 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STG,CFE,- ADMIS
THOMAS MARIE LAURENCE F 25/08/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
THOMAS NIRINA F 01/11/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
THOMAS PRISLAINE MARIE CORALINE F 08/10/1989 ISOLES ST-PAUL ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
THON MAXIME M 26/02/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,MER,- ADMIS
TIBURCE MARTINE F 13/10/1994 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS
TIEN-MI-TIEE THOMAS M 18/06/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- ADMIS
TIERPIED DARIANE F 30/10/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TILIN JOHANNA F 19/02/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TILIN JULIEN JEAN FRANCOIS M 12/07/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TILIN SAMUEL ALEXANDRE M 28/07/1992 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
TIMBOU AURELIE F 06/06/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS
TIMOL FARAH F 29/06/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
TITUS AMELIE MARIE CAMILLE F 02/04/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,MER,- ADMIS
TIVERNE OLIVIER M 29/06/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
TOARD JACKIE F 17/03/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
TOINETTE LAURENCE F 05/08/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TOISON JULIE YVETTE F 20/09/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS
TOLSY TATIANA LAURIE F 30/06/1994 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TOPAZE CORALIE MARIE LAETITIA F 22/11/1992 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TORPOS JULIEN MATHIAS M 07/03/1994 BEL AIR STI,MEC,C ADMIS MENTION BIEN
TORPOS NICOLAS M 07/01/1994 BEL AIR STI,MEC,C PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TOSSEM HENRI-DAMIEN M 10/06/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TOSSEM JESSICA F 27/09/1992 LYC.PRO. DUPARC      SAINTE-MA STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TOUCOULA SOPHIE F 15/11/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TOUNIA ANAIS F 15/06/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TOUPIN AURELIE-MARIE-FATIMA F 08/08/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- ADMIS
TOUPIN VANESSA MARIE CHLOE F 14/06/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TOURVILLE ALEXANDRE GEORGES M 25/07/1994 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,CIV,- ADMIS
TOURVILLE EMELINE F 04/02/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS
TOURVILLE RUDY EMERIC M 09/09/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS
TOUSSAINT LEILA F 03/01/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TOUSSAINT MARIE STEPHANIE F 24/08/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
TOUSSAINT SONIA F 14/12/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS
TOUZE INES F 22/12/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- ADMIS
TRAORE PIERRE MAHMA XAVIER M 31/01/1992 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TRAPANI KEVIN CYRIL PIERRE M 10/04/1992 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
TREBALAGE AMBERLEY JORYAN M 05/10/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS
TREMBLE-SAROUDA YASSINE STEVEN M 09/06/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CRH,- ADMIS
TREMBLET MATTHIEU GILLES M 11/03/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,GSI,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TREPORT ALIXON M 11/02/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,MER,- ADMIS
TREPORT LAURENE MARIE LUDIVINE F 15/06/1992 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STL,BGB,- ADMIS
TROTET AGNES SONIA HELENE F 25/10/1993 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TRULES MARIE MELISSA F 04/06/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TSANG-KIVONG-TAI ROMAIN M 12/05/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TSIMIASA MATHIEU M 19/06/1992 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
TULLUS DENIS M 14/11/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS
TURBAN CHRISTOPHE M 24/07/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS
TURPIN BRAYAN M 24/06/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TURPIN BRYAN KARL M 15/03/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TURPIN DAVID M 20/01/1992 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TURPIN DIDIER JEAN MARIE M 20/09/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
TURPIN ELODIE MARIE-ALISON F 23/03/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TURPIN FRANCK M 03/07/1992 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TURPIN GIULIANA YOLANDE MIE F 14/09/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
TURPIN GREGORY-NICOLAS M 07/08/1992 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,GSI,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
TURPIN JASON-ANEL-HENRI M 05/12/1993 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,ENR,- ADMIS
TURPIN KATIA LINE CLAIRE F 09/08/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
TURPIN LYDIA F 14/06/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON ST2S,-,- ADMIS
TURPIN MATHIAS HENRI M 11/08/1993 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS
TURPIN OLIVIA MARIE JULIE F 22/01/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
UHL MARGUERITE F 09/08/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
VAITY AMANDA DEVA F 04/04/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
VALERY DAPHNE CHANTAL F 11/09/1994 LYC.LISLET GEOFFROY  SAINT DEN STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
VALERY DYLAN JEAN MICHEL M 01/05/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
VALERY SALOME F 14/01/1991 BRAS FUSIL SAINT BENOIT STG,MER,- ADMIS
VALGRESY GEOFFROY M 25/05/1993 BEL AIR STI,MEC,C PASSE SECOND GROUPE
VALIAME MARIE-PRISCA F 09/01/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CRH,- ADMIS
VALIN JEFFREY M 29/04/1994 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
VALLIAME LESLY F 25/12/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN ST2S,-,- ADMIS
VALLY MALIKA F 31/05/1994 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
VALROMEX FREDERIC M 01/12/1992 LYC. PIERRE POIVRE   SAINT-JOS STG,GSI,- ADMIS
VANANGAMOUDIAR MAXIME YANNICK JOE M 26/01/1993 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
VANUXEM DENISE F 20/03/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
VARDAPIN ANJY MATHIAS M 13/10/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
VASSINOT CYNTHIA MARIE F 20/10/1993 LYCEE MOULIN JOLI STG,MER,- ADMIS
VAYRE MARION MORGANE F 10/01/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
VEFOUR ABBY-GAEL F 14/09/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION TRES BIEN
VEILLANT ELSA MARIE EMILIE F 09/06/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
VELACOUTY CATAN MARIE-NATHALIE F 18/03/1994 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
VELAIDOM CINDY MARIE DANIELLA F 22/07/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
VELETCHY FREDDY JEAN WILLIAM M 05/12/1994 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
VELLAYOUDOM ANTHONY MARIO M 17/10/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
VELNA GUILLAUME M 31/10/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,MER,- ADMIS
VELNA PIERRE ALEXANDRE M 15/09/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
VELONJARA SARAH F 06/04/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
VENEROSY DAVID JEAN CLEMENT M 21/02/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
VERBARD DIDIER M 24/07/1994 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- ADMIS
VERGOZ JULIE F 08/04/1993 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
VERGOZ LUCIA MARIE LOUISE F 09/06/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
VERIN MAXIME GUILLAUME M 06/12/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
VIALLE SEBASTIEN JULIEN M 27/11/1991 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS
VICTORIA KEVIN ANDRE M 24/09/1993 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
VICTORINE CHRISTELLE-RAYMONDE F 11/03/1993 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
VIDOT MICKAEL M 04/02/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,GSI,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
VIEL BENJAMIN M 24/02/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,CFE,- ADMIS
VIENNE JULIE F 26/11/1994 LYC. BOISJOLY POTIER LE TAMPON STG,MER,- ADMIS
VIGNE ARNAUD PIERRE BENOIT M 29/04/1993 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CFE,- ADMIS
VILCOURT RODOLPHE M 08/11/1993 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,ENR,- ADMIS
VILCOURT SARAH MARIE-KARINE F 30/01/1992 LYC.AMIRAL BOUVET    SAINT-BEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
VILDEMAN SYLVAIN TONY M 04/05/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
VILLARS TEDDY M 21/04/1993 PIERRE LAGOURGUE STI,MEC,A PASSE SECOND GROUPE
VILLE MAEVA EMELYNE F 06/03/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
VILPONT CLEMENTINE F 04/03/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS
VIMI FLORIANE MARIE-LYNE F 18/04/1993 LYC. DE BELLEPIERRE  SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- ADMIS
VINCENT JODIE ANNE LOISE F 03/01/1993 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
VINGADASSALOM LUDOVIC CHRISHNA M 20/06/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
VINGADASSAMY LOIC M 09/10/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
VINGADESSIN ISABELLE F 11/02/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CFE,- ADMIS
VINGUEDASSALOM EMERICK M 07/09/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
VIRAMA LUDIVINE MARIE SYLVINE F 18/11/1990 ISOLES ST-PAUL ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
VIRAMA COUTAYE SATYANAND M 14/06/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS
VIRANAIKEN MATHIAS M 14/06/1994 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS
VIRAPIN ANTONY M 10/01/1994 LYC. LE VERGER       SAINTE MA STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
VIRAPIN ELISA MARIE-FRANCOISE F 30/08/1994 LYCEE MAHATMA GANDHI STG,CRH,- ADMIS
VIRAPIN JOHANNA F 23/06/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
VIRAPIN OLIVIER M 26/01/1993 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
VIRAPIN KEMMA FREDERIC M 28/08/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
VIRASSAMY KOVALAN YOHAN M 15/08/1993 LYCEE DE STELLA      PITON ST STI,MEC,B ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
VIRAYE ANNE CECILE F 24/04/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
VIRAYE YANNICK EMMANUEL M 08/07/1994 LYC.SARDA GARRIGA    SAINT-AND STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
VIRIEUX CAROLINE F 18/04/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS
VIRY MARIE JOSEE F 17/11/1993 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
VITRY MAXIME OLIVIER M 04/06/1994 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
VITRY PASCAL ANDRE M 20/12/1994 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELN,- ADMIS
VLODY EMILIE MARCELLE F 25/05/1994 LYC. DE VINCENDO STG,MER,- ADMIS
VOLCEY ANNE LAURE F 12/12/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- ADMIS
VOLIA CLOEE F 22/11/1994 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
VOLNAY LUDOVIC PIERRE M 15/07/1993 LYC. BOIS D'OLIVE    RAVINE DE STI,ENR,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
VON-PINE GIOVANNI IRVIN M 31/10/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
VORTEMANN CYRILLE ANDRE M 21/12/1994 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,ENR,- ADMIS
VORTEMANN MAEL JULIEN M 21/12/1994 LYC. BRAS PANON      BRAS PANO STI,ENR,- ADMIS
WACH CINDY NAVY F 08/01/1995 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
WACHEUX ASMAA IKRAM F 13/05/1993 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
WACHTEL ELIOT M 15/04/1993 LYC.PRO. DUPARC      SAINTE-MA STL,BGB,- ADMIS
WALY MATHIAS JEAN IDRISS M 16/06/1994 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
WAN-LOOK-LOI YANN LAURENT M 01/07/1994 LYC. PRIVE SAINT CHARLES STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
WISSART CAROLINE F 10/10/1991 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- ADMIS
WOLFER LILIAN JULIEN MARTIN M 11/07/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
WONG-YIM-CHEONG JORDAN M 19/03/1993 LYC.ROLAND GARROS    LE TAMPON STI,ELT,- ADMIS
YONG-SANG JORDAN EMERICK M 08/08/1993 LYC.JEAN HINGLO      LE PORT STI,CIV,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
YOUNE-KAYE CHRYSTELLE F 25/08/1993 ST PAUL 4 ST2S,-,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
YOUSSOUF WAADJIDAH F 16/04/1993 LYC.AMBROISE VOLLARD SAINT-PIE ST2S,-,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
YOUSSOUFFA ANLAMALHOUDA M 23/05/1993 LYC. ANTOINE ROUSSIN SAINT-LOU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
YSARD CAROLINE F 17/08/1992 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION BIEN
ZADIRE CHLOE ANNE DARLENE F 24/02/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- ADMIS
ZAHARY HODARD M 29/04/1994 LYC.LECONTE DE LISLE SAINT-DEN STG,CRH,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ZEMAKEL ALEXANDRE M 21/07/1994 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ZIBEL TEDDY M 05/05/1994 LYC. PRIVE LEVAVASSEUR STG,CFE,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ZITTE AUDRIC M 17/07/1993 LYCEE DE STELLA      PITON ST STI,MEC,B ADMIS
ZITTE BRICE M 29/10/1994 LYCEE DE TROIS BASSINS STI,ELN,- ADMIS
ZITTE CORALINE F 23/04/1994 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,CFE,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ZITTE YANN JEAN-PAUL M 25/05/1993 BEL AIR STI,MEC,C ADMIS
ZOPIRE ANAIS F 13/09/1993 LYC.LOUIS PAYEN      ST-PAUL C STG,CRH,- ADMIS
ZOPIRE LESLIE MARIE ALISON F 21/08/1994 ST PAUL 4 STL,BGB,- PASSE SECOND GROUPE
ZOPIRE MARIE KRYSSIE F 07/10/1993 LYC.E. DE PARNY      SAINT-PAU STG,MER,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN
ZOUNIA-OUNASSY ANNE-EMMANUELLE F 02/07/1994 LYC. DES AVIRONS     LES AVIRO STG,CRH,- ADMIS MENTION ASSEZ BIEN

Vendredi 6 Juillet 2012 - 14:02
.
Lu 6153 fois



Dans la même rubrique :
< >